Palma de Mallorca Airport (PMI): information on flights and special offers

Information about Palma de Mallorca Airport

Detailed information about Palma de Mallorca Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: PMI

ICAO: LEPA

Local time:

UTC: 2

Palma de Mallorca Airport on the map

Flights from Palma de Mallorca Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FR8961 Palma Mallorca — Milan sat 14:10 15:55 1h 45m Ryanair from $14 search
U28618 Palma Mallorca — London sun 10:00 11:35 2h 35m easyJet from $17 search
DK1057 Palma Mallorca — Stavanger fri 12:55 16:10 3h 15m Thomas Cook Scandinavia search
UX4011 Palma Mallorca — Valencia mon, tue, wed, fri, sat 18:40 19:35 55m Air Europa from $9 search
FR4592 Palma Mallorca — Budapest thu 18:50 21:25 2h 35m Ryanair from $21 search
FR3859 Palma Mallorca — Verona sat 19:10 21:00 1h 50m Ryanair from $16 search
EW7583 Palma Mallorca — Hamburg mon 19:15 22:10 2h 55m Eurowings from $29 search
VY3952 Palma Mallorca — Valencia mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:35 22:30 55m Vueling Airlines from $9 search
X32323 Palma Mallorca — Dusseldorf sat 09:15 11:55 2h 40m TUI fly from $30 search
LS1276 Palma Mallorca — Birmingham fri 14:00 16:00 3h 0m Jet2.com from $25 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Palma de Mallorca Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
EW6813 Dortmund — Palma Mallorca tue 11:35 13:50 2h 15m Eurowings from $28 search
IB8491 Menorca — Palma Mallorca mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:15 16:00 45m Iberia Airlines search
EW588 Cologne — Palma Mallorca wed, fri 20:30 22:50 2h 20m Eurowings from $22 search
DE1542 Hamburg — Palma Mallorca mon, sat 15:25 18:10 2h 45m Condor Flugdienst from $30 search
WT104 Ibiza — Palma Mallorca mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:25 21:05 40m Swiftair from $19 search
VY6950 Paris — Palma Mallorca mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 18:35 20:25 1h 50m Vueling Airlines from $19 search
U21667 Nice — Palma Mallorca fri 20:05 21:25 1h 20m easyJet from $26 search
FR7374 Knock — Palma Mallorca fri 09:30 13:15 2h 45m Ryanair from $47 search
DK1576 Oslo — Palma Mallorca fri 19:40 23:05 3h 25m Thomas Cook Scandinavia from $19 search
W61183 Katowice — Palma Mallorca mon, fri 17:20 20:15 2h 55m Wizz Air from $25 search

Airports located near Palma de Mallorca Airport

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.