Cheap flights of Air Alsie

General information about Air Alsie

IATA: 6I

ICAO: MMD

Country: Denmark


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Alsie, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Alsie Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
6I124 Copenhagen — Sonderborg sun 19:00 19:45 45m from $119 search
6I102 Copenhagen — Sonderborg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:15 09:00 45m from $119 search
6I106 Copenhagen — Sonderborg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:15 16:00 45m from $119 search
6I110 Copenhagen — Sonderborg mon, tue, wed, thu 22:00 22:45 45m from $119 search
6I108 Copenhagen — Sonderborg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:00 18:45 45m from $119 search
6I7422 Hamburg — Stuttgart thu 12:35 14:16 1h 41m from $94 search
6I7440 Hamburg — Munich wed 06:44 08:10 1h 25m from $66 search
6I7422 Hamburg — Stuttgart fri 12:35 14:13 1h 38m from $94 search
6I7420 Hamburg — Stuttgart tue 11:15 12:44 1h 29m from $94 search
6I7420 Hamburg — Stuttgart sun 10:20 12:07 1h 47m from $94 search
6I7420 Hamburg — Stuttgart mon 11:15 12:56 1h 41m from $94 search
6I7420 Hamburg — Stuttgart tue 11:15 12:53 1h 38m from $94 search
6I7440 Hamburg — Munich mon 07:22 08:55 1h 33m from $66 search
6I7440 Hamburg — Munich tue 06:46 08:13 1h 26m from $66 search
6I7442 Hamburg — Munich thu 16:51 18:24 1h 32m from $66 search
6I7442 Hamburg — Munich fri 16:50 18:20 1h 30m from $66 search
6I7442 Hamburg — Munich wed 16:46 18:23 1h 37m from $66 search
6I7441 Munich — Hamburg wed 09:00 11:05 2h 5m from $78 search
6I7443 Munich — Hamburg fri 19:00 20:56 1h 56m from $78 search
6I7443 Munich — Hamburg thu 19:00 20:49 1h 49m from $78 search
6I7443 Munich — Hamburg fri 19:00 20:53 1h 53m from $78 search
6I7443 Munich — Hamburg sun 19:40 20:57 1h 17m from $78 search
6I7443 Munich — Hamburg wed 19:00 20:55 1h 55m from $78 search
6I7441 Munich — Hamburg mon 09:30 10:47 1h 17m from $78 search
6I7441 Munich — Hamburg tue 09:00 11:08 2h 8m from $78 search
6I107 Sonderborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:45 17:30 45m from $69 search
6I101 Sonderborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 07:45 45m from $69 search
6I103 Sonderborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:30 10:15 45m from $69 search
6I105 Sonderborg — Copenhagen tue, thu, fri 13:30 14:15 45m from $69 search
6I123 Sonderborg — Copenhagen sun 17:45 18:30 45m from $69 search
6I109 Sonderborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 19:15 20:00 45m from $69 search
6I7421 Stuttgart — Hamburg tue 13:20 15:02 1h 42m from $92 search
6I7421 Stuttgart — Hamburg sun 12:25 14:06 1h 41m from $92 search
6I7421 Stuttgart — Hamburg tue 13:20 15:04 1h 44m from $92 search
6I7421 Stuttgart — Hamburg mon 13:20 15:05 1h 45m from $92 search