Cheap flights of LOT Polish Airlines

General information about LOT Polish Airlines

IATA: LO

ICAO: LOT

Country: Poland

The airline fleet

  • Fokker 100
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Avro RJ100 Avroliner
  • Avro RJ85 Avroliner
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-500
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • Canadair Regional Jet
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-175
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-195
  • Fokker 70
  • Saab SF-340

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for LOT Polish Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

LOT Polish Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
LO264 Amsterdam — Warsaw mon, thu, fri, sun 14:15 16:15 2h 0m from $44 search
LO438 Barcelona — Warsaw daily 13:10 16:20 3h 10m from $32 search
LO572 Belgrade — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:05 15:40 1h 35m from $36 search
LO574 Belgrade — Warsaw mon, tue, thu, sat 17:15 18:55 1h 40m from $36 search
LO390 Berlin — Warsaw mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 18:40 19:55 1h 15m from $30 search
LO388 Berlin — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:15 12:30 1h 15m from $30 search
LO466 Billund — Warsaw mon, thu 10:25 12:00 1h 35m from $18 search
LO468 Billund — Warsaw wed, fri, sun 20:00 21:35 1h 35m from $18 search
LO232 Brussels — Warsaw mon, sat 07:35 09:40 2h 5m from $14 search
LO236 Brussels — Warsaw daily 10:25 12:30 2h 5m from $14 search
LO234 Brussels — Warsaw daily 19:35 21:40 2h 5m from $14 search
LO232 Brussels — Warsaw tue, wed, thu, fri 07:50 09:55 2h 5m from $14 search
LO646 Bucharest — Warsaw daily 18:10 19:00 1h 50m from $30 search
LO644 Bucharest — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 05:35 06:25 1h 50m from $30 search
LO536 Budapest — Warsaw daily 12:50 14:10 1h 20m from $13 search
LO2001 Budapest — Seoul mon, wed 16:00 09:40 10h 40m from $454 search
LO534 Budapest — Warsaw daily 09:50 11:10 1h 20m from $13 search
LO538 Budapest — Warsaw wed, fri 17:30 18:50 1h 20m from $13 search
LO538 Budapest — Warsaw sat 18:30 19:50 1h 20m from $13 search
LO538 Budapest — Warsaw mon 17:55 19:15 1h 20m from $13 search
LO2001 Budapest — Seoul mon, wed 15:55 10:55 11h 0m from $454 search
LO538 Budapest — Warsaw tue, thu 17:50 19:10 1h 20m from $13 search
LO532 Budapest — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:20 21:40 1h 20m from $13 search
LO2 Chicago — Warsaw mon, wed, fri, sat 17:15 09:20 9h 5m from $328 search
LO4 Chicago — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 21:45 13:40 8h 55m from $328 search
LO10 Chicago — Krakow sun 21:45 13:50 9h 5m from $526 search
LO514 Chisinau — Warsaw mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 14:45 15:30 1h 45m from $38 search
LO516 Chisinau — Warsaw tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 18:10 18:55 1h 45m from $38 search
LO652 Cluj — Warsaw tue, sun 14:00 14:30 1h 30m from $49 search
LO654 Cluj — Warsaw mon, fri 18:00 18:30 1h 30m from $49 search
LO462 Copenhagen — Warsaw daily 19:45 21:10 1h 25m from $18 search
LO464 Copenhagen — Warsaw daily 10:25 11:50 1h 25m from $18 search
LO460 Copenhagen — Warsaw daily 07:00 08:25 1h 25m from $18 search
LO72 Delhi — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, fri, sat 07:00 12:30 10h 0m from $287 search
LO566 Dubrovnik — Warsaw tue, thu, sun 19:15 21:15 2h 0m from $76 search
LO566 Dubrovnik — Warsaw sat 19:05 21:05 2h 0m from $76 search
LO408 Dusseldorf — Warsaw daily 19:50 21:40 1h 50m from $35 search
LO406 Dusseldorf — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:15 09:10 1h 55m from $35 search
LO410 Dusseldorf — Warsaw daily 10:25 12:15 1h 50m from $35 search
LO384 Frankfurt — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:20 09:10 1h 50m from $31 search
LO3838 Gdansk — Warsaw daily 14:50 15:50 1h 0m from $15 search
LO3816 Gdansk — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:15 18:15 1h 0m from $15 search
LO3826 Gdansk — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:20 22:20 1h 0m from $15 search
LO3816 Gdansk — Warsaw fri 18:20 19:20 1h 0m from $15 search
LO3836 Gdansk — Warsaw daily 11:55 12:55 1h 0m from $15 search
LO3501 Gdansk — Krakow sun 18:20 19:40 1h 20m from $14 search
LO3832 Gdansk — Warsaw daily 08:50 09:50 1h 0m from $15 search
LO3828 Gdansk — Warsaw mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 05:40 06:40 1h 0m from $15 search
LO418 Geneva — Warsaw daily 10:25 12:35 2h 10m from $55 search
LO416 Geneva — Warsaw daily 19:40 21:50 2h 10m from $55 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.