Alicante-Elche Airport (ALC): information on flights and special offers

Information about Alicante-Elche Airport

Detailed information about Alicante-Elche Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: ALC

ICAO: LEAL

Local time:

UTC: 2

Alicante-Elche Airport on the map

Flights from Alicante-Elche Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
VY8251 Alicante — Paris daily 19:30 21:40 2h 10m Vueling Airlines from $19 search
VY1455 Alicante — Bilbao mon 16:35 18:00 1h 25m Vueling Airlines from $25 search
U25624 Alicante — Berlin sun 12:05 15:10 3h 5m easyJet from $23 search
FR9084 Alicante — Leicestershire tue 12:45 14:25 2h 40m Ryanair from $30 search
FR8297 Alicante — Bristol thu 22:20 23:55 2h 35m Ryanair from $20 search
HV6948 Alicante — Amsterdam fri 22:00 00:45 2h 45m Transavia Holland from $35 search
FR9887 Alicante — Liverpool thu 07:30 09:20 2h 50m Ryanair from $23 search
FR2150 Alicante — Birmingham mon 09:00 10:40 2h 40m Ryanair from $27 search
EW2835 Alicante — Stuttgart tue 09:20 11:50 2h 30m Eurowings from $106 search
BY7219 Alicante — Leicestershire tue 19:30 21:05 2h 35m Thomsonfly from $30 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Alicante-Elche Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FR2151 Birmingham — Alicante sun 18:15 21:55 2h 40m Ryanair from $23 search
DY1794 Oslo — Alicante thu 15:40 19:25 3h 45m Norwegian Air Shuttle from $31 search
D85379 Aalborg — Alicante sun 20:15 23:30 3h 15m Norwegian Air International from $131 search
FR7762 Dublin — Alicante sat 06:55 10:50 2h 55m Ryanair from $41 search
FR4026 Hamburg — Alicante mon 15:20 18:20 3h 0m Ryanair from $23 search
BA2630 London — Alicante sat 06:30 09:55 2h 25m British Airways from $15 search
SK1853 Stockholm — Alicante tue 11:30 15:35 4h 5m Scandinavian Airlines System from $27 search
FR8539 Santiago De Compostela — Alicante tue 21:50 23:25 1h 35m Ryanair from $14 search
U26417 Newcastle — Alicante tue, wed 06:00 10:00 3h 0m easyJet from $24 search
U26071 Bristol — Alicante fri 06:55 10:25 2h 30m easyJet from $17 search

Airports located near Alicante-Elche Airport