Cheap flights of easyJet

General information about easyJet

IATA: U2

ICAO: EZY

Country: United Kingdom


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for easyJet, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

easyJet Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
U2616 Aberdeen — London thu 09:15 10:40 1h 25m from $32 search
U2618 Aberdeen — London sun 21:10 22:35 1h 25m from $32 search
U2616 Aberdeen — London mon, sat 08:10 09:35 1h 25m from $32 search
U2856 Aberdeen — London daily 06:15 07:50 1h 35m from $32 search
U2616 Aberdeen — London tue, thu 08:45 10:10 1h 25m from $32 search
U2618 Aberdeen — London fri 15:55 17:20 1h 25m from $32 search
U2858 Aberdeen — London sat 13:15 14:50 1h 35m from $32 search
U2618 Aberdeen — London wed 09:35 10:55 1h 20m from $32 search
U2618 Aberdeen — London tue 20:55 22:15 1h 20m from $32 search
U2618 Aberdeen — London mon 14:35 16:00 1h 25m from $32 search
U29006 Aberdeen — London wed 11:00 12:28 1h 28m from $32 search
U2856 Aberdeen — London sun 07:00 08:40 1h 40m from $32 search
U2858 Aberdeen — London daily 15:40 17:20 1h 40m from $32 search
U2856 Aberdeen — London mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:10 07:50 1h 40m from $32 search
U2616 Aberdeen — London tue 14:30 15:55 1h 25m from $32 search
U28704 Agadir — London sun 13:55 16:40 3h 45m from $27 search
U21252 Agadir — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse tue 12:40 16:20 3h 40m search
U22286 Agadir — Manchester mon, wed 20:30 23:25 3h 55m from $31 search
U28704 Agadir — London mon 20:15 23:00 3h 45m from $27 search
U23176 Agadir — Glasgow tue 20:00 23:15 4h 15m search
U28704 Agadir — London tue, thu 13:00 15:45 3h 45m from $27 search
U28704 Agadir — London fri 12:45 15:30 3h 45m from $27 search
U21252 Agadir — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse sat 19:00 22:40 3h 40m search
U24480 Agadir — Lyon sat 19:35 22:55 3h 20m from $177 search
U24684 Agadir — Paris sat 18:30 22:10 3h 40m from $23 search
U24480 Agadir — Lyon tue 20:00 23:20 3h 20m from $177 search
U28704 Agadir — London sat 19:40 22:25 3h 45m from $27 search
U22622 Agadir — London thu, sun 12:55 15:45 3h 50m from $27 search
U28704 Agadir — London sat 19:45 22:30 3h 45m from $27 search
U23176 Agadir — Glasgow sun 13:35 16:50 4h 15m search
U22622 Agadir — London tue 20:10 23:00 3h 50m from $27 search
U24684 Agadir — Paris tue 11:10 14:50 3h 40m from $23 search
U21252 Agadir — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse thu 16:40 20:20 3h 40m search
U22286 Agadir — Manchester sat 12:45 15:40 3h 55m from $31 search
U27692 Agadir — Lisbon sat 17:25 18:15 1h 50m from $19 search
U27692 Agadir — Lisbon tue 15:10 16:00 1h 50m from $19 search
U27692 Agadir — Lisbon tue 13:10 16:00 2h 50m from $19 search
U22622 Agadir — London thu, sun 11:55 15:45 3h 50m from $27 search
U28704 Agadir — London sun 12:55 16:40 3h 45m from $27 search
U21252 Agadir — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse tue 11:40 16:20 3h 40m search
U28704 Agadir — London mon 19:15 23:00 3h 45m from $27 search
U23176 Agadir — Glasgow tue 18:15 22:30 4h 15m search
U28704 Agadir — London tue, thu 12:00 15:45 3h 45m from $27 search
U24684 Agadir — Paris tue 10:10 14:50 3h 40m from $23 search
U22622 Agadir — London tue 19:10 23:00 3h 50m from $27 search
U27692 Agadir — Lisbon tue 14:10 16:00 1h 50m from $19 search
U24480 Agadir — Lyon tue 19:00 23:20 3h 20m from $177 search
U26502 Agadir — London wed 12:15 16:00 3h 45m from $27 search
U22286 Agadir — Manchester mon, wed, sat 19:30 23:25 3h 55m from $31 search
U28704 Agadir — London fri 11:45 15:30 3h 45m from $27 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.