Cheap flights of Air Transat

General information about Air Transat

IATA: TS

ICAO: TSC

Country: Canada


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Transat, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Transat Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
TS895 Abymes — Montreal tue, sun 13:45 17:55 5h 10m from $234 search
TS691 Athens — Montreal tue, fri 11:25 14:40 10h 15m from $510 search
TS261 Barcelona — Montreal tue, fri, sat, sun 15:00 17:25 8h 25m from $284 search
TS249 Barcelona — Toronto fri, sun 14:05 17:15 9h 10m from $231 search
TS261 Barcelona — Montreal sun 14:00 17:25 8h 25m from $284 search
TS249 Barcelona — Toronto sun 13:10 17:15 9h 5m from $231 search
TS517 Bordeaux — Montreal sun 08:30 10:10 7h 40m from $739 search
TS517 Bordeaux — Montreal tue, thu, sat 09:20 11:00 7h 40m from $739 search
TS517 Bordeaux — Montreal sun 07:30 10:10 7h 40m from $739 search
TS517 Bordeaux — Montreal tue 08:20 11:00 7h 40m from $739 search
TS539 Cancun — Montreal mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 11:45 17:00 4h 15m from $115 search
TS539 Cancun — Montreal sat 11:55 17:10 4h 15m from $115 search
TS651 Cancun — Quebec mon, tue, thu, fri, sun 12:15 16:35 4h 20m search
TS539 Cancun — Montreal mon, sun 12:25 17:35 4h 10m from $115 search
TS539 Cancun — Montreal wed, thu 12:35 17:45 4h 10m from $115 search
TS939 Cancun — Montreal sat, sun 20:15 00:25 4h 10m from $115 search
TS539 Cancun — Montreal mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 13:35 17:45 4h 10m from $115 search
TS427 Cancun — Toronto wed, sun 20:20 00:15 3h 55m from $92 search
TS327 Cancun — Toronto daily 11:55 15:50 3h 55m from $92 search
TS2539 Cancun — Montreal mon, fri 13:25 17:35 4h 10m from $115 search
TS427 Cancun — Toronto daily 20:30 00:25 3h 55m from $92 search
TS881 Cancun — London thu, sat 12:00 15:35 3h 35m search
TS923 Cancun — Ottawa mon, thu, sat 22:20 02:25 4h 5m from $120 search
TS939 Cancun — Montreal mon, tue, thu, fri 20:35 00:45 4h 10m from $115 search
TS327 Cancun — Toronto wed, sun 11:45 15:40 3h 55m from $92 search
TS2685 Cancun — Halifax tue 23:00 04:35 4h 35m from $145 search
TS2689 Cancun — Halifax tue 17:00 22:35 4h 35m from $145 search
TS199 Cartagena — Montreal mon, wed, sat 16:40 22:05 5h 25m from $295 search
TS855 Cayo Coco — Montreal sat 17:55 21:40 3h 45m from $268 search
TS853 Cayo Coco — Montreal tue, sun 11:30 15:05 3h 35m from $268 search
TS805 Cayo Coco — Toronto sat 21:10 00:50 3h 40m from $221 search
TS857 Cayo Coco — Montreal sat 20:10 23:50 3h 40m from $268 search
TS857 Cayo Coco — Montreal sat 20:05 23:50 3h 45m from $268 search
TS853 Cayo Coco — Montreal mon 11:50 15:35 3h 45m from $268 search
TS805 Cayo Coco — Toronto tue, thu, sun 21:35 01:10 3h 35m from $221 search
TS805 Cayo Coco — Toronto mon 22:15 01:50 3h 35m from $221 search
TS975 El Catey — Montreal wed, thu, fri, sun 21:30 00:50 4h 20m from $233 search
TS513 El Catey — Toronto thu, sat 13:50 17:15 4h 25m from $234 search
TS975 El Catey — Montreal fri 00:38 03:55 4h 17m from $233 search
TS973 El Catey — Montreal tue 13:45 17:05 4h 20m from $233 search
TS233 Faro — Toronto tue, sat 09:35 13:05 8h 30m from $241 search
TS739 Fort De France — Montreal tue, thu, sat 14:15 18:40 5h 25m from $309 search
TS949 Fort Lauderdale — Toronto sun 19:10 22:20 3h 10m from $23 search
TS617 Fort Lauderdale — Quebec mon 12:15 15:50 3h 35m from $143 search
TS617 Fort Lauderdale — Quebec mon, thu, sat, sun 11:20 14:55 3h 35m from $143 search
TS845 Fort Lauderdale — Montreal mon, tue, wed, fri 11:30 14:55 3h 25m from $133 search
TS2845 Fort Lauderdale — Montreal sat 10:45 14:10 3h 25m from $133 search
TS2645 Fort Lauderdale — Halifax tue 21:30 02:15 3h 45m from $337 search
TS847 Fort Lauderdale — Montreal tue 21:15 00:40 3h 25m from $133 search
TS629 Gander — Montreal wed 18:45 19:55 2h 40m from $231 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.