Cheap flights of Luxwing

General information about Luxwing

IATA: BN

ICAO: LWG

Country:


The airline fleet

  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Luxwing, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Luxwing Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
BN1300 Bari — Podgorica fri 11:30 12:11 41m from $50 search
BN1300 Bari — Podgorica fri 15:30 16:11 41m from $50 search
BN5332 Bari — Podgorica sat 18:00 18:44 44m from $50 search
BN1300 Bari — Podgorica thu, fri 13:00 13:49 49m from $50 search
BN5321 Bari — Malta wed 04:00 05:24 1h 24m from $44 search
BN1300 Bari — Podgorica fri 11:30 12:19 49m from $50 search
BN5330 Bari — Palermo sun 11:30 12:34 1h 4m from $23 search
GR819 Bari — Guernsey tue 13:00 15:45 3h 45m search
BN5330 Benghazi — Malta sat 15:00 16:30 1h 30m search
BN1951 Berlin — Bolzano wed, fri 11:20 13:00 1h 40m search
BN1805 Berne — Paris fri 11:30 12:31 1h 1m from $185 search
GR709 Birmingham — Guernsey sat 14:40 16:05 1h 25m search
BN1952 Bolzano — Dusseldorf mon, wed, fri 07:00 08:35 1h 35m search
BN2004 Bolzano — Genoa sat 18:00 18:56 56m search
BN1950 Bolzano — Berlin wed, fri 09:00 10:40 1h 40m search
GR643 Bristol — Guernsey thu 14:20 15:25 1h 5m from $204 search
BQ2341 Brussels — Karup sun 16:00 17:23 1h 23m search
BQ2143 Brussels — Malta wed 12:00 15:46 3h 46m from $61 search
BN1780 Comiso — Malta thu 17:45 18:14 29m from $61 search
GR687 Dublin — Guernsey tue, thu 12:30 14:15 1h 45m from $168 search
BN1953 Dusseldorf — Bolzano mon, wed, fri 13:50 15:25 1h 35m from $290 search
BN2501 Genoa — Bari fri 15:00 16:30 1h 30m from $23 search
BN2101 Genoa — Palermo fri 15:00 16:29 1h 29m from $58 search
BQ2140 Genoa — Brussels sun 11:00 12:50 1h 50m from $101 search
GR600 Guernsey — London wed, thu, sat, sun 07:00 07:55 55m from $80 search
GR604 Guernsey — London wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:20 11:20 1h 0m from $80 search
GR608 Guernsey — London mon, tue, wed 16:30 17:30 1h 0m from $80 search
GR606 Guernsey — London tue, thu 14:40 15:40 1h 0m from $80 search
GR610 Guernsey — London tue, thu 18:10 19:10 1h 0m from $80 search
GR602 Guernsey — London mon, tue, wed, fri 09:35 10:35 1h 0m from $80 search
GR686 Guernsey — Dublin tue 10:25 12:00 1h 35m from $156 search
GR642 Guernsey — Bristol mon, tue 12:55 13:50 55m from $162 search
GR678 Guernsey — Manchester wed 14:00 15:30 1h 30m from $163 search
GR642 Guernsey — Bristol thu 07:25 08:07 42m from $162 search
GR706 Guernsey — Birmingham fri 14:20 15:35 1h 15m from $164 search
GR608 Guernsey — London fri 15:55 16:55 1h 0m from $80 search
GR708 Guernsey — Birmingham sat 12:55 14:10 1h 15m from $164 search
GR678 Guernsey — Manchester sat 17:20 18:50 1h 30m from $163 search
GR650 Guernsey — Southampton mon 06:55 07:40 45m from $105 search
GR696 Guernsey — Leicestershire tue 12:55 14:05 1h 10m from $168 search
BQ2342 Karup — Brussels tue 22:30 23:53 1h 23m search
BN2011 Lamezia-Terme — Palermo sat 21:00 21:50 50m from $112 search
GR605 London — Guernsey wed, fri, sat, sun 11:55 13:20 1h 25m from $84 search
GR609 London — Guernsey mon, tue, wed 18:00 19:20 1h 20m from $84 search
GR627 London — Guernsey fri 15:30 16:36 1h 6m from $84 search
GR603 London — Guernsey mon, wed 11:05 12:25 1h 20m from $84 search
GR601 London — Guernsey wed, sun 08:35 09:50 1h 15m from $84 search
GR611 London — Guernsey thu 19:40 20:55 1h 15m from $84 search
GR607 London — Guernsey thu 16:15 17:30 1h 15m from $84 search
BN5331 Malta — Bari fri 13:30 14:56 1h 26m from $19 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.