Cheap flights of Swiss

General information about Swiss

IATA: LX

ICAO: SWR

Country: Switzerland


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Swiss, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Swiss Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
LX2175 Alicante — Zurich tue, thu, sun 13:40 15:55 2h 15m from $33 search
LX2175 Alicante — Zurich sat 15:05 17:20 2h 15m from $33 search
LX2175 Alicante — Zurich fri 15:20 17:35 2h 15m from $33 search
LX2175 Alicante — Zurich wed 15:00 17:15 2h 15m from $33 search
LX5643 Almeria — Zurich sat 08:55 11:18 2h 23m from $353 search
LX5643 Almeria — Zurich sat 09:10 11:33 2h 23m from $353 search
LX5643 Almeria — Zurich sat 09:10 11:45 2h 35m from $353 search
LX5643 Almeria — Zurich sat 17:45 20:14 2h 29m from $353 search
LX5183 Amman — Zurich thu 18:00 20:55 3h 55m from $214 search
LX5183 Amman — Zurich sun 10:00 13:30 4h 30m from $214 search
LX5183 Amman — Zurich wed 13:00 16:30 4h 30m from $214 search
LX5183 Amman — Zurich sat, sun 12:00 15:30 5h 30m from $214 search
LX737 Amsterdam — Zurich daily 07:00 08:25 1h 25m from $102 search
LX725 Amsterdam — Zurich daily 09:50 11:15 1h 25m from $102 search
LX735 Amsterdam — Zurich daily 20:00 21:30 1h 30m from $102 search
LX729 Amsterdam — Zurich daily 14:55 16:30 1h 35m from $102 search
LX733 Amsterdam — Zurich thu 18:55 20:20 1h 25m from $102 search
LX733 Amsterdam — Zurich sun 18:55 20:25 1h 30m from $102 search
LX731 Amsterdam — Zurich mon 12:10 13:35 1h 25m from $102 search
LX1843 Athens — Zurich thu, fri, sat, sun 07:05 08:55 2h 50m from $77 search
LX1823 Athens — Geneva sun 14:55 16:50 2h 55m from $106 search
LX1839 Athens — Zurich daily 17:40 19:25 2h 45m from $77 search
LX1831 Athens — Zurich mon, fri, sat, sun 14:40 16:25 2h 45m from $77 search
LX1843 Athens — Zurich tue 09:30 11:20 2h 50m from $77 search
LX1843 Athens — Zurich wed 09:10 11:00 2h 50m from $77 search
LX1823 Athens — Geneva mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:00 16:55 2h 55m from $106 search
LX181 Bangkok — Zurich daily 13:20 19:25 12h 5m from $738 search
LX1955 Barcelona — Zurich daily 14:55 16:40 1h 45m from $41 search
LX1953 Barcelona — Zurich daily 09:50 11:40 1h 50m from $41 search
LX1957 Barcelona — Zurich daily 20:05 21:50 1h 45m from $41 search
LX1951 Barcelona — Zurich tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 06:45 08:25 1h 40m from $41 search
LX1951 Barcelona — Zurich mon 06:35 08:15 1h 40m from $41 search
LX8802 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Budapest tue 11:00 12:30 1h 30m from $28 search
LX1417 Belgrade — Zurich daily 14:45 16:35 1h 50m from $62 search
LX1413 Belgrade — Zurich mon, fri, sat, sun 09:25 11:20 1h 55m from $62 search
LX1419 Belgrade — Zurich thu, fri, sat, sun 20:10 22:00 1h 50m from $62 search
LX1413 Belgrade — Zurich wed 09:35 11:30 1h 55m from $62 search
LX1419 Belgrade — Zurich tue 20:00 21:50 1h 50m from $62 search
LX967 Berlin — Zurich mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:55 16:20 1h 25m from $46 search
LX975 Berlin — Zurich daily 09:35 11:05 1h 30m from $46 search
LX969 Berlin — Zurich tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:40 17:05 1h 25m from $46 search
LX969 Berlin — Zurich mon 15:45 17:10 1h 25m from $46 search
LX979 Berlin — Zurich tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:40 22:10 1h 30m from $46 search
LX963 Berlin — Zurich daily 07:00 08:30 1h 30m from $46 search
LX981 Berlin — Zurich mon, thu, fri, sun 18:10 19:35 1h 25m from $46 search
LX971 Berlin — Zurich daily 18:40 20:05 1h 25m from $46 search
LX967 Berlin — Zurich wed 14:45 16:10 1h 25m from $46 search
LX977 Berlin — Zurich mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:50 12:20 1h 30m from $46 search
LX983 Berlin — Zurich daily 19:45 21:10 1h 25m from $46 search
LX977 Berlin — Zurich sun 10:40 12:10 1h 30m from $46 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.