Cheap flights of SmartLynx

General information about SmartLynx

IATA: 6Y

ICAO: ART

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for SmartLynx, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

SmartLynx Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
6Y252 Antalya — Riga fri 19:20 22:50 3h 30m from $61 search
6Y212 Antalya — Riga mon 11:00 14:30 3h 30m from $61 search
6Y262 Antalya — Riga sat 10:15 13:45 3h 30m from $61 search
U26554 Brindisi — London sun 13:05 15:05 3h 0m search
6Y9411 Dusseldorf — Islamabad thu 20:00 07:39 7h 39m from $338 search
6Y1106 Frankfurt — Hurghada mon 14:30 18:47 4h 17m from $123 search
6Y1106 Frankfurt — Hurghada thu 15:55 20:35 4h 40m from $123 search
6Y1106 Frankfurt — Hurghada sun 15:50 20:30 4h 40m from $123 search
6Y806 Hanover — Hurghada sat 15:40 20:30 4h 50m search
6Y806 Hanover — Hurghada sat 15:50 20:30 4h 40m search
6Y4273 Heraklion — Nuremberg thu 12:00 13:55 2h 55m from $33 search
6Y4273 Heraklion — Nuremberg thu 09:35 11:30 2h 55m from $33 search
6Y4273 Heraklion — Nuremberg fri 12:40 14:35 2h 55m from $33 search
6Y4273 Heraklion — Nuremberg sun 09:00 11:15 3h 15m from $33 search
6Y4273 Heraklion — Nuremberg fri 11:00 12:55 2h 55m from $33 search
6Y4273 Heraklion — Nuremberg sun 08:15 10:30 3h 15m from $33 search
6Y4273 Heraklion — Nuremberg tue 13:40 15:35 2h 55m from $33 search
6Y442 Heraklion — Riga thu 19:15 22:40 3h 25m from $43 search
6Y805 Hurghada — Hanover sat 09:30 14:40 5h 10m from $124 search
6Y1105 Hurghada — Frankfurt thu, sun 09:50 14:40 4h 50m from $179 search
6Y1105 Hurghada — Frankfurt tue 00:30 05:22 4h 52m from $179 search
6Y6165 Hurghada — Nuremberg tue 21:55 02:30 4h 35m from $117 search
6Y1005 Hurghada — Munich fri 10:40 15:20 4h 40m from $179 search
6Y4729 Kos — Nuremberg mon 10:00 11:55 2h 55m search
6Y4729 Kos — Nuremberg thu 18:25 20:35 3h 10m search
6Y4728 Nuremberg — Kos thu 13:50 17:35 2h 45m search
6Y4412 Nuremberg — Rhodes sat 05:00 08:55 2h 55m from $67 search
6Y4412 Nuremberg — Rhodes wed 13:20 17:15 2h 55m from $67 search
6Y6164 Nuremberg — Hurghada wed 22:15 02:12 3h 57m from $183 search
6Y4728 Nuremberg — Kos mon 05:05 08:55 2h 50m search
6Y6164 Nuremberg — Hurghada tue 16:35 20:55 4h 20m from $183 search
6Y5685 Palma Mallorca — Saarbruecken thu 10:10 12:20 2h 10m search
6Y3164 Palma Mallorca — Saarbruecken wed 08:55 11:05 2h 10m search
6Y8592 Palma Mallorca — Saarbruecken sun 19:40 21:45 2h 5m search
6Y2165 Puerto del Rosario — Nuremberg sat 18:20 23:45 4h 25m search
6Y4413 Rhodes — Nuremberg wed 18:10 20:15 3h 5m from $43 search
6Y4413 Rhodes — Nuremberg sat 09:55 12:00 3h 5m from $43 search
6Y231 Riga — Antalya wed 06:00 09:30 3h 30m from $74 search
6Y251 Riga — Antalya fri 15:10 18:40 3h 30m from $74 search
6Y6545 Saarbruecken — Palma Mallorca sat 06:50 08:50 2h 0m from $31 search
6Y8841 Saarbruecken — Puerto del Rosario sat 12:50 16:25 4h 35m search
6Y5684 Saarbruecken — Palma Mallorca thu 19:20 21:17 1h 57m from $31 search
6Y2787 Saarbruecken — Heraklion fri 12:05 16:15 3h 10m search
6Y5684 Saarbruecken — Palma Mallorca thu 07:05 09:05 2h 0m from $31 search
6Y8896 Saarbruecken — Palma Mallorca fri 06:10 08:10 2h 0m from $31 search
6Y5684 Saarbruecken — Palma Mallorca thu 19:40 21:36 1h 56m from $31 search
6Y358 Sharm el Sheikh — Riga fri 14:45 20:23 5h 38m from $136 search