Cheap flights of KLM Royal Dutch Airlines

General information about KLM Royal Dutch Airlines

IATA: KL

ICAO: KLM

Country: Netherlands

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A318/319/320/321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-200
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-300 Mixed Config
  • Boeing 737-700 With Winglets
  • Boeing 747
  • Boeing 747 Combi
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 757-300
  • Boeing 757
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 767
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Avro RJ Avroliner
  • Canadair Regional Jet 200
  • Canadair Regional Jet
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-170/190
  • Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
  • Fokker 50
  • Fokker 70
  • Boeing/McDonnell Douglas MD-11

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

KLM Royal Dutch Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
KL1336 Aalborg — Amsterdam mon, fri, sat, sun 17:50 19:15 1h 25m search
KL1334 Aalborg — Amsterdam mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:20 15:40 1h 20m search
KL1336 Aalborg — Amsterdam tue, wed 18:10 19:35 1h 25m search
KL1330 Aalborg — Amsterdam mon 10:15 11:35 1h 20m search
KL1330 Aalborg — Amsterdam sat 10:10 11:30 1h 20m search
KL1336 Aalborg — Amsterdam tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 17:05 18:30 1h 25m search
KL1328 Aalborg — Amsterdam daily 06:30 07:50 1h 20m search
KL1336 Aalborg — Amsterdam thu 17:55 19:20 1h 25m search
KL1334 Aalborg — Amsterdam sat 14:15 15:35 1h 20m search
KL1330 Aalborg — Amsterdam tue, wed, thu, fri 10:20 11:40 1h 20m search
KL1336 Aalborg — Amsterdam wed 18:15 19:35 1h 20m search
KL1336 Aalborg — Amsterdam thu 17:10 18:35 1h 25m search
KL1326 Aalesund — Amsterdam mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 16:50 18:55 2h 5m from $181 search
KL1326 Aalesund — Amsterdam sun 12:15 14:25 2h 10m from $181 search
KL1450 Aberdeen — Amsterdam mon, wed, fri, sat 16:10 18:45 1h 35m search
KL1444 Aberdeen — Amsterdam daily 10:30 13:05 1h 35m search
KL1442 Aberdeen — Amsterdam daily 09:15 11:45 1h 30m search
KL1440 Aberdeen — Amsterdam daily 06:05 08:35 1h 30m search
KL1450 Aberdeen — Amsterdam mon, wed, fri, sun 17:20 19:55 1h 35m search
KL590 Accra — Amsterdam daily 22:10 06:45 6h 35m search
KL1508 Alicante — Amsterdam sun 12:50 15:35 2h 45m from $54 search
KL1510 Alicante — Amsterdam mon 17:15 20:00 2h 45m from $54 search
KL1510 Alicante — Amsterdam daily 16:55 19:35 2h 40m from $54 search
KL1895 Amsterdam — Graz mon, wed, thu, fri 10:35 12:15 1h 40m search
KL1493 Amsterdam — Humberside mon, wed, thu 21:30 21:30 1h 0m search
KL1245 Amsterdam — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 17:50 19:05 1h 15m from $42 search
KL835 Amsterdam — Singapore mon, tue, wed, fri, sun 21:15 15:35 12h 20m from $374 search
KL1433 Amsterdam — Birmingham mon, wed, thu, fri 19:00 19:15 1h 15m search
KL1489 Amsterdam — Humberside mon, tue, thu, fri 12:55 12:55 1h 0m search
KL607 Amsterdam — San Francisco mon, wed, fri, sun 13:30 15:25 10h 55m from $339 search
KL1795 Amsterdam — Munich daily 12:05 13:25 1h 20m from $77 search
KL1031 Amsterdam — London thu, fri, sat 17:35 17:50 1h 15m from $34 search
KL1405 Amsterdam — Montpellier sun 11:20 13:10 1h 50m from $165 search
KL1481 Amsterdam — Glasgow fri 21:35 22:10 1h 35m search
KL981 Amsterdam — London mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:05 07:15 1h 10m from $34 search
KL663 Amsterdam — Houston tue 17:10 20:30 10h 20m search
KL1613 Amsterdam — Istanbul daily 11:40 16:05 3h 25m from $85 search
KL1117 Amsterdam — Stockholm mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:30 19:30 2h 0m from $57 search
KL1507 Amsterdam — Alicante sun 09:20 12:00 2h 40m from $78 search
KL419 Amsterdam — Riyadh mon, thu, sat 15:50 22:55 6h 5m search
KL1945 Amsterdam — Split tue 09:55 12:10 2h 15m from $110 search
KL1699 Amsterdam — Madrid fri 06:55 09:35 2h 40m from $50 search
KL1699 Amsterdam — Madrid mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 07:00 09:35 2h 35m from $50 search
KL565 Amsterdam — Nairobi tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:50 22:00 8h 10m from $392 search
KL1573 Amsterdam — Athens mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 08:45 13:00 3h 15m from $75 search
KL705 Amsterdam — Rio De Janeiro daily 13:00 19:40 11h 40m from $403 search
KL515 Amsterdam — Zanzibar thu, sun 10:20 20:10 8h 50m search
KL1335 Amsterdam — Aalborg tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:15 16:35 1h 20m search
KL877 Amsterdam — Mumbai mon, thu 16:50 05:00 8h 40m from $275 search
KL1573 Amsterdam — Athens wed, fri 08:40 12:50 3h 10m from $75 search