Cheap flights of Norwegian (Ludvig Holberg Livery)

General information about Norwegian (Ludvig Holberg Livery)

IATA: DY

ICAO: NOZ

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Norwegian (Ludvig Holberg Livery), as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Norwegian (Ludvig Holberg Livery) Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
D83083 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:40 09:25 45m from $48 search
D83700 Aalborg — Tenerife tue 11:15 15:25 5h 10m search
D83079 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:20 07:05 45m from $48 search
D83087 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, thu, fri 11:55 12:40 45m from $48 search
D83083 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 08:45 09:30 45m from $48 search
D83087 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 13:50 14:35 45m from $48 search
D83091 Aalborg — Copenhagen sat 17:15 18:00 45m from $48 search
D83091 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 17:55 18:40 45m from $48 search
D83093 Aalborg — Copenhagen tue, wed, thu, sun 18:55 19:40 45m from $48 search
D83091 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:45 18:30 45m from $48 search
D83089 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:25 16:10 45m from $48 search
D83944 Aalborg — Funchal tue 09:35 13:25 4h 50m from $231 search
D83089 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 17:00 17:45 45m from $48 search
D83093 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 18:15 19:00 45m from $48 search
D85081 Aalborg — Malaga sun 20:15 23:55 3h 40m from $78 search
D85081 Aalborg — Malaga mon 11:25 15:05 3h 40m from $78 search
D83089 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:30 16:15 45m from $48 search
D83093 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:50 18:35 45m from $48 search
D83944 Aalborg — Funchal tue 06:40 10:30 4h 50m from $231 search
D83085 Aalborg — Copenhagen tue 11:30 12:15 45m from $48 search
D83079 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, wed, thu, fri 06:25 07:10 45m from $48 search
D83085 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 12:10 12:55 45m from $48 search
D83095 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:50 19:35 45m from $48 search
D83097 Aalborg — Copenhagen tue, thu, fri 20:25 21:10 45m from $48 search
D83085 Aalborg — Copenhagen sat 11:15 12:00 45m from $48 search
D85517 Aalborg — Barcelona sat 11:40 14:30 2h 50m from $176 search
D83716 Aalborg — Palma Mallorca sat 17:10 20:15 3h 5m search
D85083 Aalborg — Malaga thu, sun 21:05 00:45 3h 40m from $78 search
D83083 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 08:00 08:45 45m from $48 search
D83087 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 13:20 14:05 45m from $48 search
D83095 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 19:25 20:10 45m from $48 search
D85079 Aalborg — Malaga fri 11:10 14:50 3h 40m from $78 search
D83081 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue 07:25 08:10 45m from $48 search
DY401 Aalesund — Oslo sun 08:00 09:00 1h 0m from $36 search
DY405 Aalesund — Oslo sun 13:50 14:45 55m from $36 search
DY417 Aalesund — Oslo tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:25 20:20 55m from $36 search
DY401 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:50 07:50 1h 0m from $36 search
DY403 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:45 10:40 55m from $36 search
DY413 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:35 17:30 55m from $36 search
DY403 Aalesund — Oslo sun 09:00 09:55 55m from $36 search
DY405 Aalesund — Oslo sun 13:20 14:15 55m from $36 search
DY403 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:40 10:35 55m from $36 search
DY401 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:50 07:45 55m from $36 search
DY1798 Aalesund — Alicante sat 14:40 18:35 3h 55m from $84 search
DY8803 Aalesund — Oslo sat 22:00 22:57 57m from $36 search
D85341 Aalesund — Alicante wed 20:30 00:25 3h 55m from $84 search
DY417 Aalesund — Oslo mon, thu, sun 19:20 20:15 55m from $36 search
D85377 Aarhus — Alicante thu, sun 10:55 14:15 3h 20m from $81 search
D85087 Aarhus — Malaga sat 10:30 14:05 3h 35m from $278 search
DY1729 Alicante — Trondheim sat 19:45 23:50 4h 5m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.