Cheap flights of Neos

General information about Neos

IATA: NO

ICAO: NOS

Country: Italy


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Neos, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Neos Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
NO530 Bangkok — Phuket fri 20:46 21:49 1h 3m from $13 search
NO4173 Bari — Verona fri 05:15 06:40 1h 25m from $15 search
NO7618 Bologna — Sharm el Sheikh sun 20:15 00:05 3h 50m from $95 search
NO1446 Bologna — Tenerife mon 14:30 18:05 4h 35m from $41 search
NO7370 Bologna — Cagliari sun 11:10 12:30 1h 20m from $38 search
NO7178 Bologna — Rhodes sun 05:50 09:10 2h 20m from $14 search
NO7178 Bologna — Rhodes sun 06:00 09:30 2h 30m from $14 search
NO7541 Brindisi — Verona sun 09:20 10:45 1h 25m from $41 search
NO7541 Brindisi — Verona sun 15:45 17:10 1h 25m from $41 search
NO7583 Brindisi — Milan sun 17:10 18:50 1h 40m from $9 search
NO4403 Cagliari — Cologne thu 20:30 22:40 2h 10m search
NO7061 Cagliari — Milan sun 14:15 15:45 1h 30m from $8 search
NO6975 Cagliari — Verona sat 09:10 10:30 1h 20m search
NO6945 Cagliari — Milan sat 10:10 11:30 1h 20m from $8 search
NO6945 Cagliari — Milan sat 13:50 15:20 1h 30m from $8 search
NO7371 Cagliari — Bologna sun 08:20 09:40 1h 20m from $21 search
NO2931 Cairo — Milan thu 16:25 20:25 4h 0m from $113 search
NO5931 Cairo — Milan sun 03:20 07:20 4h 0m from $113 search
NO7979 Catania — Milan sun 09:25 11:10 1h 45m from $7 search
NO4402 Cologne — Cagliari thu 05:00 07:10 2h 10m search
NO4173 Dubai — Verona fri 01:10 05:10 7h 0m from $287 search
NO8403 Hanover — Verona fri 01:00 02:11 1h 11m from $124 search
NO130 Havana — Holguin mon 20:10 21:40 1h 30m search
NO6065 Heraklion — Verona sun 00:20 01:50 2h 30m from $36 search
NO6174 Heraklion — Rome sat 17:40 19:05 2h 25m from $29 search
NO130 Holguin — Milan mon 23:40 15:00 9h 20m search
NO7143 Ibiza — Verona sun 11:20 13:05 1h 45m search
NO7471 Ibiza — Rome sun 15:50 17:40 1h 50m from $21 search
NO5893 Karpathos — Milan fri 21:40 23:35 2h 55m search
NO5893 Karpathos — Milan fri 20:40 22:35 2h 55m search
NO5024 Karpathos — Milan fri 12:35 14:30 2h 55m search
NO5536 Karpathos — Verona fri 14:40 16:35 2h 55m search
NO5536 Karpathos — Verona fri 14:15 16:10 2h 55m search
NO5538 Kos — Verona fri 20:30 22:10 2h 40m from $30 search
NO631 La Romana — Milan sat 19:40 10:40 9h 0m search
NO6971 Lamezia-Terme — Verona sat 15:30 17:10 1h 40m from $38 search
NO6903 Lamezia-Terme — Verona sat 09:55 11:35 1h 40m from $38 search
NO6654 Las Palmas — Aalborg sat 13:25 19:45 5h 20m search
NO1350 Las Palmas — Verona mon 13:00 18:05 4h 5m search
NO1620 Las Palmas — Milan mon 15:45 20:40 3h 55m from $53 search
NO1620 Las Palmas — Milan mon 13:20 18:15 3h 55m from $53 search
NO1460 Las Palmas — Milan mon 12:40 17:35 3h 55m from $53 search
NO6654 Las Palmas — Aalborg sat 12:25 18:45 5h 20m search
NO4311 Luxor — Sharm el Sheikh thu 22:00 22:50 50m from $112 search
NO6905 Malaga — Reykjavik fri, sat 16:45 19:35 4h 50m from $122 search
NO711 Male — Rome mon 13:10 19:50 9h 40m from $353 search
NO2040 Marsa Alam — Sharm el Sheikh tue 11:05 12:00 55m from $163 search
NO6785 Marsa Alam — Milan sun 01:00 05:30 4h 30m search
NO6785 Marsa Alam — Milan sun 01:30 06:00 4h 30m search
NO7619 Marsa Alam — Bologna sun 22:05 02:35 4h 30m search