Cheap flights of Austrian Airlines

General information about Austrian Airlines

IATA: OS

ICAO: AUA

Country: Austria



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Austrian Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Austrian Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
OS854 Amman — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 16:40 19:25 3h 45m from $26 search
OS374 Amsterdam — Vienna daily 17:40 19:30 1h 50m from $78 search
OS380 Amsterdam — Vienna sat, sun 12:25 14:15 1h 50m from $78 search
OS376 Amsterdam — Vienna daily 20:00 21:50 1h 50m from $78 search
OS376 Amsterdam — Vienna daily 20:05 21:55 1h 50m from $78 search
OS378 Amsterdam — Vienna daily 07:00 08:50 1h 50m from $78 search
OS372 Amsterdam — Vienna tue 10:00 11:45 1h 45m from $78 search
OS372 Amsterdam — Vienna daily 09:55 11:45 1h 50m from $78 search
OS802 Athens — Vienna daily 13:35 14:50 2h 15m from $24 search
OS808 Athens — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:55 12:10 2h 15m from $24 search
OS802 Athens — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu 16:15 17:30 2h 15m from $24 search
OS26 Bangkok — Vienna daily 23:40 05:35 10h 55m from $392 search
OS394 Barcelona — Vienna daily 20:40 22:55 2h 15m from $17 search
OS392 Barcelona — Vienna daily 10:00 12:15 2h 15m from $17 search
OS396 Barcelona — Vienna sun 13:20 15:35 2h 15m from $17 search
OS396 Barcelona — Vienna wed, fri 18:15 20:30 2h 15m from $17 search
OS482 Bari — Vienna sun 09:00 10:30 1h 30m from $20 search
OS482 Bari — Vienna tue 10:35 12:15 1h 40m from $20 search
OS482 Bari — Vienna thu 21:05 22:35 1h 30m from $20 search
OS482 Bari — Vienna thu 20:20 21:40 1h 20m from $20 search
OS474 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:25 21:55 1h 30m from $42 search
OS472 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:20 11:45 1h 25m from $42 search
OS474 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:25 21:50 1h 25m from $42 search
OS736 Belgrade — Vienna daily 11:05 12:15 1h 10m from $54 search
OS740 Belgrade — Vienna daily 07:00 08:10 1h 10m from $54 search
OS738 Belgrade — Vienna daily 18:30 20:05 1h 35m from $54 search
OS240 Berlin — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 07:00 08:15 1h 15m from $26 search
OS234 Berlin — Vienna mon, tue, wed, fri, sun 18:35 19:50 1h 15m from $26 search
OS1402 Berlin — Vienna thu 07:40 08:55 1h 15m from $26 search
OS236 Berlin — Vienna daily 19:45 21:00 1h 15m from $26 search
OS224 Berlin — Vienna daily 09:00 10:15 1h 15m from $26 search
OS232 Berlin — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:00 18:15 1h 15m from $26 search
OS240 Berlin — Vienna sat 07:00 08:10 1h 10m from $26 search
OS228 Berlin — Vienna daily 13:30 14:45 1h 15m from $26 search
OS230 Berlin — Vienna daily 15:10 16:25 1h 15m from $26 search
OS226 Berlin — Vienna mon 11:10 12:20 1h 10m from $26 search
OS238 Berlin — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:00 22:15 1h 15m from $26 search
OS226 Berlin — Vienna daily 11:15 12:30 1h 15m from $26 search
OS236 Berlin — Vienna thu 20:00 21:10 1h 10m from $26 search
OS234 Berlin — Vienna mon, tue, thu 19:00 20:10 1h 10m from $26 search
OS236 Berlin — Vienna sat 19:45 20:55 1h 10m from $26 search
OS230 Berlin — Vienna sun 15:10 16:20 1h 10m from $26 search
OS228 Berlin — Vienna wed 13:25 14:35 1h 10m from $26 search
OS234 Berlin — Vienna tue 18:40 19:50 1h 10m from $26 search
OS224 Berlin — Vienna mon, wed, fri 09:25 10:35 1h 10m from $26 search
OS550 Bologna — Vienna mon, tue, wed, fri, sun 19:35 20:50 1h 15m from $20 search
OS548 Bologna — Vienna mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:35 11:50 1h 15m from $20 search
OS276 Bremen — Vienna wed, thu, sun 19:35 21:10 1h 35m from $115 search
OS1522 Brno — Vienna tue 18:50 20:35 1h 45m from $37 search
OS1522 Brno — Vienna wed 08:20 08:46 26m from $37 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.