Cheap flights of AirSERBIA

General information about AirSERBIA

IATA: JU

ICAO: ASL

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for AirSERBIA, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

AirSERBIA Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
JU361 Amsterdam — Belgrade daily 10:00 12:15 2h 15m from $62 search
JU365 Amsterdam — Belgrade wed 20:20 22:35 2h 15m from $62 search
JU365 Amsterdam — Belgrade fri 20:25 22:40 2h 15m from $62 search
JU365 Amsterdam — Belgrade mon 20:55 23:10 2h 15m from $62 search
JU513 Athens — Belgrade sat 16:45 17:25 1h 40m from $61 search
JU513 Athens — Belgrade wed 15:30 16:10 1h 40m from $61 search
JU513 Athens — Belgrade tue 16:35 17:15 1h 40m from $61 search
JU517 Athens — Belgrade mon, thu 04:40 05:20 1h 40m from $61 search
JU513 Athens — Belgrade fri, sun 15:40 16:20 1h 40m from $61 search
JU517 Athens — Belgrade sat 05:10 05:50 1h 40m from $61 search
JU513 Athens — Belgrade mon, thu 16:20 17:00 1h 40m from $61 search
JU101 Banja Luka — Belgrade fri 11:55 12:50 55m from $34 search
JU581 Barcelona — Belgrade tue, thu 09:55 12:25 2h 30m from $37 search
JU585 Barcelona — Belgrade sun 20:40 23:10 2h 30m from $37 search
JU585 Barcelona — Belgrade sat 21:25 23:55 2h 30m from $37 search
JU170 Belgrade — Podgorica fri, sat 06:50 07:40 50m from $50 search
JU234 Belgrade — Zagreb mon 19:30 20:45 1h 15m from $42 search
JU224 Belgrade — Pula thu 10:05 11:35 1h 30m from $69 search
JU112 Belgrade — Sarajevo thu 14:05 14:55 50m from $49 search
JU252 Belgrade — Split mon, thu, fri, sun 13:35 14:35 1h 0m from $71 search
JU802 Belgrade — Istanbul wed 12:10 14:50 1h 40m from $76 search
JU802 Belgrade — Istanbul thu 13:15 15:55 1h 40m from $76 search
JU186 Belgrade — Tivat mon, wed, thu, sat 06:45 07:40 55m from $62 search
JU186 Belgrade — Tivat fri 07:00 07:55 55m from $62 search
JU522 Belgrade — Thessaloniki mon, sun 13:15 15:25 1h 10m from $45 search
JU230 Belgrade — Zagreb mon, tue, sat 07:50 09:05 1h 15m from $42 search
JU126 Belgrade — Sofia mon 00:20 02:30 1h 10m from $43 search
JU802 Belgrade — Istanbul mon 13:10 15:50 1h 40m from $76 search
JU580 Belgrade — Barcelona tue, thu 06:30 09:10 2h 40m from $37 search
JU1102 Belgrade — Nis sat 14:30 15:25 55m from $41 search
JU802 Belgrade — Istanbul fri, sun 12:15 14:55 1h 40m from $76 search
JU690 Belgrade — Palma Mallorca sat 05:00 07:30 2h 30m from $48 search
JU112 Belgrade — Sarajevo mon 13:25 14:15 50m from $49 search
JU314 Belgrade — Paris sat 18:20 20:55 2h 35m from $39 search
JU100 Belgrade — Banja Luka fri 10:30 11:25 55m from $46 search
JU216 Belgrade — Tirana sat 00:35 01:35 1h 0m from $50 search
JU310 Belgrade — Paris sat 06:50 09:25 2h 35m from $39 search
JU364 Belgrade — Amsterdam mon 17:40 20:10 2h 30m from $66 search
JU364 Belgrade — Amsterdam wed 17:00 19:30 2h 30m from $66 search
JU112 Belgrade — Sarajevo sun 14:10 15:00 50m from $49 search
JU200 Belgrade — Tivat tue 12:25 13:20 55m from $62 search
JU880 Belgrade — Larnaca sun 10:30 13:55 2h 25m from $50 search
JU182 Belgrade — Tivat tue 13:40 14:45 1h 5m from $62 search
JU500 Belgrade — New York thu, fri, sat 13:15 17:15 10h 0m from $193 search
JU880 Belgrade — Larnaca mon 06:40 10:05 2h 25m from $50 search
JU540 Belgrade — Milan wed, fri, sun 07:10 08:55 1h 45m from $38 search
JU180 Belgrade — Tivat fri 10:15 11:10 55m from $62 search
JU200 Belgrade — Tivat wed 06:30 07:40 1h 10m from $62 search
JU112 Belgrade — Sarajevo sat 14:30 15:20 50m from $49 search
JU404 Belgrade — Copenhagen sun 17:15 19:35 2h 20m from $44 search