Cheap flights of Twin Jet

General information about Twin Jet

IATA: T7

ICAO: TJT

Country: France


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737 Freighter
  • Beechcraft Beech 1900D

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Twin Jet, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Twin Jet Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
T7777 Ajaccio — Marseille sun 05:30 06:35 1h 5m from $69 search
T7777 Bastia — Ajaccio sun 04:30 04:55 25m from $109 search
T76616 Bologna — Lyon mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:10 17:40 1h 30m from $56 search
T781 Le Puy — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:50 08:00 1h 10m search
T787 Le Puy — Paris tue, wed, thu, fri 17:00 18:10 1h 10m search
T75417 Lyon — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:25 19:25 1h 0m from $38 search
T75411 Lyon — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu 07:00 08:00 1h 0m from $38 search
T741 Lyon — Stuttgart mon, tue, wed 06:15 07:35 1h 20m from $110 search
T76615 Lyon — Bologna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 13:45 15:15 1h 30m from $72 search
T77211 Lyon — Pau mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:20 07:45 1h 25m from $109 search
T77213 Lyon — Pau mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 12:00 13:25 1h 25m from $109 search
T77217 Lyon — Pau mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:30 17:55 1h 25m from $109 search
T741 Lyon — Stuttgart tue, wed 06:40 08:00 1h 20m from $110 search
T745 Lyon — Stuttgart fri 12:50 14:10 1h 20m from $110 search
T72612 Lyon — Metz/Nancy mon, tue, wed, thu 06:20 07:30 1h 10m from $207 search
T71517 Marseille — Toulouse mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:30 18:30 1h 0m from $35 search
T71511 Marseille — Toulouse mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:30 08:30 1h 0m from $35 search
T71515 Marseille — Toulouse mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 14:00 15:00 1h 0m from $35 search
T71527 Marseille — Toulouse mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:55 19:55 1h 0m from $35 search
T71521 Marseille — Toulouse mon, tue, wed, thu 08:55 09:55 1h 0m from $35 search
T79011 Marseille — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu 06:45 08:00 1h 15m from $20 search
T71517 Marseille — Toulouse sun 17:00 18:00 1h 0m from $35 search
T79015 Marseille — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:10 19:25 1h 15m from $20 search
T72212 Marseille — Metz/Nancy mon, wed 06:30 08:10 1h 40m from $182 search
T7777 Marseille — Bastia sun 03:00 04:10 1h 10m from $71 search
T7117 Marseille — Tunis mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:15 10:55 1h 40m from $2 search
T72216 Marseille — Metz/Nancy tue, wed, thu, fri 17:45 19:25 1h 40m from $182 search
T71517 Marseille — Toulouse tue 16:00 17:00 1h 0m from $35 search
T71519 Marseille — Toulouse tue 18:50 19:50 1h 0m from $35 search
T72211 Metz/Nancy — Marseille mon 12:45 14:25 1h 40m from $479 search
T73311 Metz/Nancy — Toulouse mon, wed 12:30 14:10 1h 40m from $380 search
T73315 Metz/Nancy — Toulouse tue, wed, thu, fri 19:55 21:35 1h 40m from $380 search
T72215 Metz/Nancy — Marseille tue, wed, thu, fri 19:50 21:30 1h 40m from $479 search
T72211 Metz/Nancy — Marseille mon, wed 08:35 10:15 1h 40m from $479 search
ITI2211 Metz/Nancy — Marseille mon 11:20 13:00 1h 40m from $479 search
T79016 Milan — Marseille mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:05 21:20 1h 15m from $32 search
T75412 Milan — Lyon mon, tue, wed, thu 08:40 09:40 1h 0m from $33 search
T75418 Milan — Lyon mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:05 21:05 1h 0m from $33 search
T79016 Milan — Marseille mon 20:45 22:17 1h 32m from $32 search
T782 Paris — Le Puy mon, tue, thu 08:20 09:25 1h 5m from $176 search
T788 Paris — Le Puy mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:50 19:55 1h 5m from $176 search
T77212 Pau — Lyon mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:10 09:35 1h 25m from $142 search
T77214 Pau — Lyon mon, tue, wed, fri 14:00 15:25 1h 25m from $142 search
T77218 Pau — Lyon mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:20 19:45 1h 25m from $142 search
T73712 Rennes — Toulouse mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:00 10:30 1h 30m from $147 search
T73718 Rennes — Toulouse tue 19:30 21:00 1h 30m from $147 search
T71512 Toulouse — Marseille mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:55 09:55 1h 0m from $49 search
T73316 Toulouse — Metz/Nancy tue, wed, thu, fri 17:45 19:25 1h 40m from $302 search
T73711 Toulouse — Rennes mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:30 1h 30m from $117 search
T71518 Toulouse — Marseille mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:55 19:55 1h 0m from $49 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.