Cheap flights of Transavia Holland

General information about Transavia Holland

IATA: HV

ICAO: TRA

Country: Netherlands

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Transavia Holland, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Transavia Holland Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
TO7337 Algiers — Montpellier wed 18:15 20:40 1h 25m search
HV6622 Alicante — Eindhoven thu 10:15 12:50 2h 35m from $34 search
HV5052 Alicante — Rotterdam thu 15:50 18:20 2h 30m from $119 search
HV5054 Alicante — Rotterdam wed 10:35 13:05 2h 30m from $119 search
HV6144 Alicante — Amsterdam mon 10:15 13:00 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6148 Alicante — Amsterdam mon 21:40 00:25 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6624 Alicante — Eindhoven wed 09:10 11:45 2h 35m from $34 search
HV6624 Alicante — Eindhoven tue 10:20 12:55 2h 35m from $34 search
HV6624 Alicante — Eindhoven mon 19:30 22:05 2h 35m from $34 search
HV6144 Alicante — Amsterdam sat 14:30 17:15 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6150 Alicante — Amsterdam sat 20:15 23:00 2h 45m from $54 search
HV5052 Alicante — Rotterdam sat 15:20 17:50 2h 30m from $119 search
HV5052 Alicante — Rotterdam wed 16:15 18:45 2h 30m from $119 search
HV6150 Alicante — Amsterdam fri 15:35 18:20 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6146 Alicante — Amsterdam thu 21:25 00:10 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6146 Alicante — Amsterdam tue 21:35 00:20 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6154 Alicante — Amsterdam fri 22:40 01:25 2h 45m from $54 search
HV5052 Alicante — Rotterdam tue, thu, fri 10:15 12:45 2h 30m from $119 search
HV5052 Alicante — Rotterdam mon 15:40 18:10 2h 30m from $119 search
HV5052 Alicante — Rotterdam sun 20:15 22:45 2h 30m from $119 search
HV6624 Alicante — Eindhoven fri 20:05 22:40 2h 35m from $34 search
HV5054 Alicante — Rotterdam fri 20:05 22:35 2h 30m from $119 search
HV6146 Alicante — Amsterdam mon 20:35 23:25 2h 50m from $54 search
HV6624 Alicante — Eindhoven sat 19:50 22:25 2h 35m from $34 search
HV6144 Alicante — Amsterdam sat 10:45 13:30 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6146 Alicante — Amsterdam wed 22:15 01:00 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6146 Alicante — Amsterdam fri, sat 22:05 00:50 2h 45m from $54 search
HV6148 Alicante — Amsterdam fri, sun 15:30 18:15 2h 45m from $54 search
HV5644 Almeria — Rotterdam tue 10:40 13:25 2h 45m search
HV5644 Almeria — Rotterdam thu 11:15 14:00 2h 45m search
HV5644 Almeria — Rotterdam sat 10:30 13:15 2h 45m search
HV6506 Amman — Amsterdam sun 20:50 01:05 5h 15m from $92 search
HV6506 Amman — Amsterdam thu 20:40 00:55 5h 15m from $92 search
HV6506 Amman — Amsterdam tue 21:05 01:20 5h 15m from $92 search
HV6333 Amsterdam — Valencia fri 19:15 21:40 2h 25m from $55 search
HV6505 Amsterdam — Amman tue 14:30 20:10 4h 40m search
HV5623 Amsterdam — Palma Mallorca sat 12:15 14:40 2h 25m from $63 search
HV5623 Amsterdam — Palma Mallorca fri 05:05 07:30 2h 25m from $63 search
HV5043 Amsterdam — Kos sat 17:25 21:55 3h 30m search
HV1833 Amsterdam — Kos fri 05:00 09:12 3h 12m search
HV1833 Amsterdam — Kos sun 05:00 09:44 3h 44m search
HV6505 Amsterdam — Amman sun 14:15 19:55 4h 40m search
HV5621 Amsterdam — Palma Mallorca fri 19:25 21:50 2h 25m from $63 search
HV5641 Amsterdam — Santa Cruz De La Palma fri 14:30 18:15 4h 45m search
HV6409 Amsterdam — Naples fri, sat 12:50 15:10 2h 20m from $78 search
HV6003 Amsterdam — Porto thu, sat 18:30 20:15 2h 45m from $56 search
HV5749 Amsterdam — Casablanca fri 18:30 21:10 3h 40m from $97 search
HV6083 Amsterdam — Zakinthos sat 05:20 09:30 3h 10m search
HV5131 Amsterdam — Barcelona thu 05:30 07:40 2h 10m from $47 search
HV5749 Amsterdam — Casablanca thu 19:30 22:10 3h 40m from $97 search