Cheap flights of Iberia Express

General information about Iberia Express

IATA: I2

ICAO: IBS

Country: Spain



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Iberia Express, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Iberia Express Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
IB3723 Amsterdam — Madrid daily 12:15 14:55 2h 40m from $61 search
IB3725 Amsterdam — Madrid thu, sat 19:25 22:05 2h 40m from $61 search
IB3723 Amsterdam — Madrid daily 12:00 14:40 2h 40m from $61 search
IB3725 Amsterdam — Madrid daily 19:10 21:50 2h 40m from $61 search
IB3723 Amsterdam — Madrid thu 12:05 14:45 2h 40m from $61 search
IB3721 Amsterdam — Madrid mon, fri, sat, sun 16:25 19:05 2h 40m from $61 search
IB479 Asturias — Madrid mon, fri 09:30 10:40 1h 10m from $35 search
IB3015 Barcelona — Madrid sat 10:15 11:40 1h 25m from $16 search
IB3013 Barcelona — Madrid wed 09:45 11:10 1h 25m from $16 search
IB3031 Barcelona — Madrid mon, wed, sun 18:05 19:30 1h 25m from $16 search
IB3005 Barcelona — Madrid mon 08:00 09:25 1h 25m from $16 search
IB3009 Barcelona — Madrid wed 08:45 10:10 1h 25m from $16 search
IB3671 Berlin — Madrid daily 19:45 22:55 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3677 Berlin — Madrid daily 11:45 15:00 3h 15m from $27 search
IB3783 Berlin — Madrid tue, sun 15:15 18:25 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3671 Berlin — Madrid daily 19:50 23:00 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3783 Berlin — Madrid wed, thu 15:10 18:20 3h 10m from $27 search
I2901 Berlin — Madrid thu 07:00 09:52 2h 52m from $27 search
IB3783 Berlin — Madrid mon 16:05 19:15 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3783 Berlin — Madrid wed 16:25 19:35 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3677 Berlin — Madrid daily 11:25 14:35 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3679 Berlin — Madrid tue, thu, sat 15:30 18:40 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3679 Berlin — Madrid fri 15:35 18:45 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3673 Berlin — Madrid tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 07:05 10:15 3h 10m from $27 search
IB3673 Berlin — Madrid mon, fri 07:00 10:10 3h 10m from $27 search
IB449 Bilbao — Madrid wed, sun 17:45 18:55 1h 10m from $27 search
IB423 Bilbao — Madrid thu 09:15 10:25 1h 10m from $27 search
IB447 Bilbao — Madrid tue, sun 13:35 14:45 1h 10m from $27 search
IB447 Bilbao — Madrid sun 13:40 14:50 1h 10m from $27 search
I2166 Brindisi — Cagliari thu 12:40 15:17 2h 37m from $101 search
IB3627 Cairo — Madrid tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 22:20 03:25 5h 5m from $138 search
IB3731 Copenhagen — Madrid mon 15:15 18:35 3h 20m from $60 search
IB3729 Copenhagen — Madrid daily 19:50 23:00 3h 10m from $60 search
IB3727 Copenhagen — Madrid wed, sat, sun 11:25 14:50 3h 25m from $60 search
IB3793 Dublin — Madrid sat 11:25 15:00 2h 35m from $27 search
IB3793 Dublin — Madrid tue, thu 11:05 14:40 2h 35m from $27 search
IB3793 Dublin — Madrid mon, fri 11:00 14:35 2h 35m from $27 search
IB3791 Dublin — Madrid mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 19:15 22:50 2h 35m from $27 search
IB3793 Dublin — Madrid wed, sat 10:55 14:30 2h 35m from $27 search
IB3141 Dusseldorf — Madrid wed 12:05 14:50 2h 45m from $75 search
IB3691 Edinburgh — Madrid tue, thu, sun 10:50 14:45 2h 55m from $38 search
IB3487 Geneva — Madrid wed 14:10 16:15 2h 5m from $41 search
IB3483 Geneva — Madrid thu, sun 12:35 14:45 2h 10m from $41 search
AY1661 Helsinki — Madrid mon, wed, thu, sat 16:50 20:15 4h 25m from $65 search
AY1665 Helsinki — Madrid sun 07:00 10:25 4h 25m from $65 search
AY1661 Helsinki — Madrid mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 16:40 20:05 4h 25m from $65 search
IB3809 Ibiza — Madrid daily 09:10 10:25 1h 15m from $15 search
IB3809 Ibiza — Madrid mon, fri 09:05 10:20 1h 15m from $15 search
IB3807 Ibiza — Madrid mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 13:25 14:45 1h 20m from $15 search
IB3807 Ibiza — Madrid thu 13:50 15:10 1h 20m from $15 search

Iberia Express special offers, promotions and discounts:

I2

Special offers for flights Cairo — Madrid — $124

Departure: 2024-05-14 23:20:00

Days left: 2

Published: 2024-04-22

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.