Cheap flights of Aer Lingus

General information about Aer Lingus

IATA: EI

ICAO: EIN

Country: Ireland


The airline fleet

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aer Lingus, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aer Lingus Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
EI3243 Aberdeen — Dublin mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:10 16:50 1h 40m from $69 search
EI3243 Aberdeen — Dublin sun 15:40 17:20 1h 40m from $69 search
EI845 Amsterdam — Cork mon, fri, sun 21:40 22:30 1h 50m from $76 search
EI603 Amsterdam — Dublin daily 09:35 10:15 1h 40m from $24 search
EI841 Amsterdam — Cork mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:40 10:30 1h 50m from $76 search
EI845 Amsterdam — Cork mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:35 21:25 1h 50m from $76 search
EI611 Amsterdam — Dublin daily 20:20 21:00 1h 40m from $24 search
EI605 Amsterdam — Dublin daily 13:20 14:00 1h 40m from $24 search
EI609 Amsterdam — Dublin daily 16:40 17:20 1h 40m from $24 search
EI443 Athens — Dublin sat 22:00 00:30 4h 30m from $115 search
EI565 Barcelona — Dublin mon, thu, fri, sun 21:05 22:45 2h 40m from $22 search
EI563 Barcelona — Dublin tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:30 13:20 2h 50m from $22 search
EI3640 Belfast — Birmingham daily 06:50 08:05 1h 15m from $19 search
EI3618 Belfast — Manchester mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 18:10 19:15 1h 5m from $23 search
EI3670 Belfast — Leeds daily 06:50 08:00 1h 10m from $95 search
EI3648 Belfast — Birmingham mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:30 18:45 1h 15m from $19 search
EI3652 Belfast — Edinburgh mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:50 10:50 1h 0m from $22 search
EI3640 Belfast — Birmingham sun 06:40 07:50 1h 10m from $19 search
EI3658 Belfast — Edinburgh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:50 19:45 55m from $22 search
EI3692 Belfast — Exeter mon, thu, fri, sun 10:10 11:40 1h 30m from $96 search
EI3678 Belfast — Leeds mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:35 18:45 1h 10m from $95 search
EI3628 Belfast — Glasgow mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:10 19:55 45m from $32 search
EI3650 Belfast — Edinburgh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:00 07:55 55m from $22 search
EI3656 Belfast — Edinburgh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:15 16:10 55m from $22 search
EI3676 Belfast — Leeds tue, wed, thu, fri 14:15 15:25 1h 10m from $95 search
EI3610 Belfast — Manchester daily 06:35 07:40 1h 5m from $23 search
EI3612 Belfast — Manchester daily 10:00 11:05 1h 5m from $23 search
EI3644 Belfast — Birmingham fri, sun 14:00 15:15 1h 15m from $19 search
EI3680 Belfast — Leicestershire sat 14:20 15:30 1h 10m from $97 search
EI3640 Belfast — Birmingham mon 09:44 10:36 51m from $19 search
EI3646 Belfast — Birmingham sat 17:00 18:15 1h 15m from $19 search
EI3640 Belfast — Birmingham sun 06:49 07:40 50m from $19 search
EI3646 Belfast — Birmingham mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:45 17:00 1h 15m from $19 search
EI3642 Belfast — Birmingham daily 10:25 11:40 1h 15m from $19 search
EI3670 Belfast — Leeds daily 07:10 08:20 1h 10m from $95 search
EI3682 Belfast — Leicestershire sat, sun 10:50 12:05 1h 15m from $97 search
EI3630 Belfast — Newquay mon, wed, fri, sun 10:25 11:50 1h 25m from $100 search
EI3622 Belfast — Glasgow sun 07:05 07:50 45m from $32 search
EI3688 Belfast — Leicestershire mon, thu, fri, sun 18:00 19:15 1h 15m from $97 search
EI3652 Belfast — Edinburgh daily 09:50 10:45 55m from $22 search
EI3680 Belfast — Leicestershire mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:40 07:55 1h 15m from $97 search
EI3602 Belfast — Southampton sun 06:40 08:20 1h 40m from $103 search
EI3604 Belfast — Southampton mon, thu, fri, sun 14:30 16:10 1h 40m from $103 search
EI3602 Belfast — Southampton mon, thu, fri, sat 06:45 08:20 1h 35m from $103 search
EI3668 Belfast — Newcastle sun 14:45 15:55 1h 10m from $96 search
EI3668 Belfast — Newcastle mon, wed, thu, fri 10:50 12:00 1h 10m from $96 search
EI3620 Belfast — Cardiff mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:20 11:40 1h 20m from $59 search
EI3616 Belfast — Manchester mon 15:00 16:05 1h 5m from $23 search
EI3668 Belfast — Newcastle sat 10:25 11:35 1h 10m from $96 search
EI3644 Belfast — Birmingham sat 16:20 17:35 1h 15m from $19 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.