Cheap flights of Iberia Airlines

General information about Iberia Airlines

IATA: IB

ICAO: IBE

Country: Spain

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A318
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A318/319/320/321
  • Airbus Industrie A340
  • Airbus Industrie A340-200
  • Airbus Industrie A340-600
  • Airbus Industrie A380-800
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 747-400
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 757
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 767
  • Boeing 777
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • Canadair Regional Jet 200
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-190

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Iberia Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Iberia Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
IB8323 Alguaire — Palma Mallorca mon 15:00 16:00 1h 0m search
IB8323 Alguaire — Palma Mallorca fri, sun 17:50 18:50 1h 0m search
IB8861 Alicante — Madrid daily 13:45 15:00 1h 15m from $16 search
IB8859 Alicante — Madrid daily 09:10 10:25 1h 15m from $16 search
IB8450 Alicante — Ibiza fri 14:00 14:50 50m from $11 search
IB8450 Alicante — Ibiza sat 09:45 10:30 45m from $11 search
IB8863 Alicante — Madrid daily 17:45 18:55 1h 10m from $16 search
IB8863 Alicante — Madrid thu 18:07 18:55 48m from $16 search
IB2875 Alicante — Madrid sun 15:12 16:18 1h 6m from $16 search
IB8450 Alicante — Ibiza sun 13:50 14:35 45m from $11 search
IB8859 Alicante — Madrid sat 09:21 10:25 1h 4m from $16 search
IB8450 Alicante — Ibiza sat 09:55 10:45 50m from $11 search
IB8450 Alicante — Ibiza wed 14:00 14:45 45m from $11 search
IB8450 Alicante — Ibiza mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 14:05 14:50 45m from $11 search
IB8450 Alicante — Ibiza mon 13:40 14:25 45m from $11 search
IB8411 Almeria — Palma Mallorca sat 07:20 08:50 1h 30m search
IB8919 Almeria — Madrid daily 13:40 14:55 1h 15m search
IB8302 Almeria — Sevilla mon, wed, fri, sun 19:30 20:45 1h 15m search
IB8254 Almeria — Melilla mon, fri 10:45 11:30 45m search
IB8617 Almeria — Bilbao thu, sat 10:50 12:25 1h 35m search
IB8917 Almeria — Madrid tue, thu, sat 09:15 10:30 1h 15m search
IB8923 Almeria — Madrid daily 21:35 22:50 1h 15m search
IB8254 Almeria — Melilla thu 08:15 09:00 45m search
IB8300 Almeria — Sevilla mon, wed, fri 07:15 08:30 1h 15m search
IB8254 Almeria — Melilla tue 09:15 10:00 45m search
IB8254 Almeria — Melilla sun 07:55 08:40 45m search
IB8254 Almeria — Melilla wed, sat 11:25 12:10 45m search
IB3721 Amsterdam — Madrid daily 07:20 10:05 2h 45m from $50 search
IB3721 Amsterdam — Madrid wed 08:04 09:52 1h 47m from $50 search
IB3721 Amsterdam — Madrid sun 07:20 10:00 2h 40m from $50 search
IB3725 Amsterdam — Madrid tue, wed, thu 19:10 21:50 2h 40m from $50 search
IB3723 Amsterdam — Madrid mon, fri, sat, sun 12:10 14:50 2h 40m from $50 search
IB3723 Amsterdam — Madrid sat 12:05 14:45 2h 40m from $50 search
IB8899 Asturias — Madrid mon 09:20 10:35 1h 15m from $57 search
IB481 Asturias — Madrid thu, fri, sat 21:40 22:50 1h 10m from $57 search
IB487 Asturias — Madrid daily 17:40 18:55 1h 15m from $57 search
IB471 Asturias — Madrid mon, tue, wed, thu 07:00 08:10 1h 10m from $57 search
IB3283 Athens — Madrid sun 04:35 07:25 3h 50m from $25 search
IB3283 Athens — Madrid sat 04:15 07:05 3h 50m from $25 search
IB3151 Athens — Madrid tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:55 18:55 4h 0m from $25 search
IB3151 Athens — Madrid mon 14:50 17:50 4h 0m from $25 search
IB3281 Athens — Madrid daily 20:20 23:10 3h 50m from $25 search
IB8335 Badajoz — Barcelona mon, fri 16:00 17:35 1h 35m search
IB8331 Badajoz — Madrid mon 09:20 10:35 1h 15m search
IB8333 Badajoz — Madrid mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:40 20:55 1h 15m search
IB8335 Badajoz — Barcelona sun 12:25 14:00 1h 35m search
IB8333 Badajoz — Madrid fri 12:50 13:55 1h 5m search
IB8335 Badajoz — Barcelona wed 16:30 18:05 1h 35m search
IB8333 Badajoz — Madrid sun 18:35 19:40 1h 5m search
IB8470 Barcelona — Leon mon, fri 18:10 19:35 1h 25m from $263 search