Cheap flights of Flexflight

General information about Flexflight

IATA: W2

ICAO: FXT

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • Beechcraft Beech 1900D
  • Cessna light aircraft - single piston engine
  • Cessna Light Aircraft
  • Cessna light aircraft - single turboprop engine
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8 All S.
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-195
  • Embraer EMB-120 Brasilia
  • Fokker 50
  • Fokker 70
  • Pilatus PC-12
  • Saab SF-340

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Flexflight, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Flexflight Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
W21384 Abidjan — Libreville tue, sat 14:00 16:45 1h 45m from $621 search
W21385 Abidjan — Bamako wed 15:00 16:50 1h 50m from $74 search
W28585 Alghero — Milan daily 07:00 08:10 1h 10m from $37 search
W28579 Alghero — Rome daily 07:00 08:05 1h 5m from $49 search
W28587 Alghero — Milan daily 19:00 20:10 1h 10m from $37 search
W28423 Alghero — Milan thu, fri, sat, sun 11:10 12:25 1h 15m from $37 search
W28423 Alghero — Milan daily 15:30 16:40 1h 10m from $37 search
W28574 Alghero — Milan daily 11:10 12:20 1h 10m from $37 search
W28572 Alghero — Rome mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:10 12:15 1h 5m from $49 search
W28587 Alghero — Milan fri, sat 19:30 20:40 1h 10m from $37 search
W28583 Alghero — Rome daily 19:20 20:25 1h 5m from $49 search
W22092 Amboseli — Nairobi daily 08:30 09:40 1h 10m search
W28453 Ancona — Rome mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:00 07:55 55m from $43 search
W28406 Ancona — Naples mon, wed, fri 14:30 15:40 1h 10m from $139 search
W28406 Ancona — Naples tue, thu, sat 11:10 12:20 1h 10m from $139 search
W28436 Ancona — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:05 08:25 1h 20m from $42 search
W28453 Ancona — Rome daily 07:00 08:05 1h 5m from $43 search
W28410 Ancona — Barcelona fri 11:10 13:50 2h 40m from $62 search
W28406 Ancona — Naples sun 14:45 15:55 1h 10m from $139 search
W22217 Aruba — Curacao mon, wed 08:05 08:40 35m from $84 search
W22217 Aruba — Curacao tue, fri 10:10 10:45 35m from $84 search
W22215 Aruba — Curacao mon, wed, sun 20:45 21:20 35m from $84 search
W22230 Aruba — Curacao tue, fri 09:15 09:50 35m from $84 search
W21351 Arusha — Lake Manyara daily 09:35 10:15 40m search
W21354 Arusha — Zanzibar daily 12:45 14:25 1h 40m from $115 search
W21369 Arusha — Zanzibar daily 16:45 17:55 1h 10m from $115 search
W27680 Arvidsjaur — Hemavan sun 18:00 18:35 35m from $287 search
W27321 Arvidsjaur — Stockholm mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:50 08:30 1h 40m from $136 search
W27322 Arvidsjaur — Hemavan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 19:50 20:30 40m from $287 search
W27691 Arvidsjaur — Stockholm sun 15:00 16:45 1h 45m from $136 search
W22306 Aurukun Mission — Cairns fri 16:35 18:10 1h 35m search
W22390 Aurukun Mission — Cairns mon, tue 14:30 16:05 1h 35m search
W22334 Aurukun Mission — Cairns mon 09:10 10:50 1h 40m search
W22353 Aurukun Mission — Lockhart River tue, thu 09:10 09:45 35m search
W22353 Aurukun Mission — Lockhart River mon, tue, thu, fri 09:05 09:45 40m search
W22334 Aurukun Mission — Cairns mon 23:05 00:40 1h 35m search
W22353 Aurukun Mission — Lockhart River mon, wed 23:05 23:45 40m search
W22334 Aurukun Mission — Cairns mon 09:05 10:40 1h 35m search
W22326 Aurukun Mission — Cairns wed, thu 17:05 18:40 1h 35m search
W22320 Aurukun Mission — Cairns fri 11:10 12:45 1h 35m search
W22313 Aurukun Mission — Lockhart River wed 16:45 17:25 40m search
W28499 Bacau — Rome thu, sat 13:30 14:45 2h 15m from $110 search
W28465 Bacau — Milan mon, fri 10:20 11:40 2h 20m from $274 search
W28499 Bacau — Rome thu, sat, sun 13:15 14:25 2h 10m from $110 search
W28465 Bacau — Milan mon, fri 11:00 12:00 2h 0m from $274 search
W22349 Badu Island — Kubin Island tue, wed, thu 17:30 17:40 10m search
W22349 Badu Island — Kubin Island mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:00 16:10 10m search
W22341 Badu Island — Kubin Island mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 12:15 12:25 10m search
W22363 Badu Island — Kubin Island tue, thu 09:15 09:25 10m search
W22349 Badu Island — Kubin Island thu 17:00 17:10 10m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.