Castellon (CDT): information on flights and special offers

Information about Castellon

Detailed information about Castellon: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: CDT

Local time:

UTC: 2

Castellon on the map

Flights from Castellon

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W62380 Castellon de la Plana — Budapest sun 21:15 23:55 2h 40m Wizz Air search
W61064 Castellon de la Plana — Katowice sun 20:55 23:50 2h 55m Wizz Air search
V73569 Castellon de la Plana — Bilbao sat 13:35 14:40 1h 5m Volotea search
W61064 Castellon de la Plana — Katowice sat 16:05 19:00 2h 55m Wizz Air search
W61064 Castellon de la Plana — Katowice tue 16:20 19:15 2h 55m Wizz Air search
FR8554 Castellon de la Plana — London sat 15:25 16:45 2h 20m Ryanair from $26 search
W61064 Castellon de la Plana — Katowice thu 19:15 22:10 2h 55m Wizz Air search
W62380 Castellon de la Plana — Budapest sat 20:40 23:20 2h 40m Wizz Air search
W62878 Castellon de la Plana — Vienna mon, fri 09:35 12:20 2h 45m Wizz Air search
W63182 Castellon de la Plana — Bucharest tue, thu, sat 10:30 14:50 3h 20m Wizz Air from $56 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Castellon

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FR8555 London — Castellon de la Plana sat 11:40 15:00 2h 20m Ryanair from $196 search
W61063 Katowice — Castellon de la Plana thu 15:25 18:40 3h 15m Wizz Air search
V73568 Bilbao — Castellon de la Plana tue 07:15 08:20 1h 5m Volotea search
W62877 Vienna — Castellon de la Plana mon, fri 06:20 09:00 2h 40m Wizz Air from $88 search
W63181 Bucharest — Castellon de la Plana wed, sun 06:05 08:45 3h 40m Wizz Air from $111 search
W94495 London — Castellon de la Plana mon, fri 12:50 16:10 2h 20m Wizz Air UK from $196 search
W62379 Budapest — Castellon de la Plana sun 17:50 20:45 2h 55m Wizz Air search
W61063 Katowice — Castellon de la Plana sat 12:15 15:30 3h 15m Wizz Air search
V73568 Bilbao — Castellon de la Plana sat 12:00 13:05 1h 5m Volotea search
FR8555 London — Castellon de la Plana thu 14:25 17:45 2h 20m Ryanair from $196 search

Airlines flying to Castellon

List of all airlines that fly to Castellon: