Cheap flights of Brussels Airlines

General information about Brussels Airlines

IATA: SN

ICAO: BEL

Country: Belgium

The airline fleet

  • Fokker 100
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-200
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Boeing 737-700 With Winglets
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Avro RJ100 Avroliner
  • Avro RJ85 Avroliner
  • Canadair Regional Jet 200
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-175
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-195
  • Embraer ERJ-135 Regional Jet
  • Embraer ERJ-145 Regional Jet
  • Fokker 70

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Brussels Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Brussels Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
SN319 Abidjan — Accra tue 18:20 19:25 1h 5m from $174 search
SN231 Abidjan — Brussels fri 20:00 05:00 7h 0m search
SN229 Abidjan — Cotonou tue, sun 17:45 20:20 1h 35m search
SN319 Accra — Brussels tue 20:25 05:05 6h 40m search
SN278 Accra — Brussels mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 21:50 06:35 6h 45m search
SN277 Accra — Lome mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 18:00 18:55 55m from $314 search
SN1138 Al Hoceima — Brussels sat 19:55 23:38 2h 43m search
SN3774 Alicante — Brussels sat 20:40 23:10 2h 30m from $33 search
SN3772 Alicante — Brussels wed, thu, fri 12:50 15:20 2h 30m from $33 search
SN3772 Alicante — Brussels mon, tue, sat, sun 09:15 11:45 2h 30m from $33 search
SN3246 Athens — Brussels mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 14:05 16:25 3h 20m from $29 search
SN3246 Athens — Brussels tue 16:35 18:55 3h 20m from $29 search
SN3246 Athens — Brussels sun 11:55 14:15 3h 20m from $29 search
SN204 Banjul — Ndiass mon, wed, fri, sun 19:35 20:15 40m search
SN3704 Barcelona — Brussels daily 15:20 17:25 2h 5m from $22 search
SN3704 Barcelona — Brussels sun 12:55 15:00 2h 5m from $22 search
SN3706 Barcelona — Brussels daily 21:20 23:25 2h 5m from $22 search
SN3106 Bari — Brussels wed 17:55 20:25 2h 30m from $27 search
SN3106 Bari — Brussels sat 17:40 20:10 2h 30m from $27 search
SN2592 Berlin — Brussels daily 06:55 08:15 1h 20m from $22 search
SN2588 Berlin — Brussels daily 18:45 20:10 1h 25m from $22 search
SN2582 Berlin — Brussels daily 11:45 13:10 1h 25m from $22 search
SN2590 Berlin — Brussels mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:50 23:10 1h 20m from $22 search
SN3712 Bilbao — Brussels daily 14:10 16:00 1h 50m from $25 search
SN2048 Birmingham — Brussels mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:45 20:00 1h 15m search
SN3126 Bologna — Brussels sun 16:25 18:10 1h 45m from $17 search
SN3126 Bologna — Brussels mon, wed, fri 18:25 20:10 1h 45m from $17 search
SN3126 Bologna — Brussels tue, thu 16:40 18:25 1h 45m from $17 search
SN3556 Bordeaux — Brussels sun 16:25 17:55 1h 30m from $41 search
SN3556 Bordeaux — Brussels mon, wed, fri 16:50 18:20 1h 30m from $41 search
SN2265 Brussels — Copenhagen daily 21:05 22:35 1h 30m from $25 search
SN3711 Brussels — Bilbao wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:25 13:20 1h 55m from $57 search
SN3727 Brussels — Madrid mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:20 16:45 2h 25m from $24 search
SN3773 Brussels — Alicante sat 17:25 19:50 2h 25m from $25 search
SN3147 Brussels — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:45 11:20 1h 35m from $15 search
SN2623 Brussels — Hamburg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:15 10:30 1h 15m from $35 search
SN3139 Brussels — Florence daily 06:20 08:10 1h 50m from $73 search
SN501 Brussels — New York daily 10:35 13:00 8h 25m from $202 search
SN3787 Brussels — Lanzarote tue, sat 14:35 17:55 4h 20m search
SN205 Brussels — Ndiass tue, thu, sat 11:00 15:10 6h 10m search
SN3587 Brussels — Lyon daily 09:30 10:50 1h 20m from $56 search
SN3245 Brussels — Athens sun 06:55 11:05 3h 10m from $51 search
SN3245 Brussels — Athens mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:05 13:15 3h 10m from $51 search
SN3667 Brussels — Toulouse mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:00 11:40 1h 40m from $15 search
SN3735 Brussels — Malaga daily 11:55 14:45 2h 50m from $16 search
SN3131 Brussels — Catania tue 13:30 16:10 2h 40m from $42 search
SN2811 Brussels — Prague tue 14:15 15:40 1h 25m from $20 search
SN2063 Brussels — Edinburgh tue, thu, fri, sat 13:50 14:30 1h 40m from $20 search
SN2641 Brussels — Munich daily 07:00 08:15 1h 15m from $64 search
SN3597 Brussels — Marseille daily 10:55 12:40 1h 45m from $13 search