Cheap flights of Nas Air

General information about Nas Air

IATA: XY

ICAO: KNE

Country: Saudi Arabia

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Boeing 737
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-195

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Nas Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Nas Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
XY90 Abha — Riyadh daily 15:50 17:25 1h 35m from $81 search
XY738 Abha — Dammam daily 16:40 18:40 2h 0m from $85 search
XY82 Abha — Riyadh daily 08:55 10:30 1h 35m from $81 search
XY436 Abha — Jeddah daily 01:05 02:20 1h 15m from $54 search
XY710 Abha — Dammam daily 09:25 11:25 2h 0m from $85 search
XY92 Abha — Riyadh daily 21:15 22:50 1h 35m from $81 search
XY426 Abha — Jeddah mon, wed, thu, sat 08:50 10:05 1h 15m from $54 search
XY434 Abha — Jeddah mon, wed, thu, sat 18:00 19:15 1h 15m from $54 search
XY160 Al Ula — Riyadh fri 22:30 00:01 1h 31m search
XY160 Al Ula — Riyadh fri 15:40 17:15 1h 35m search
XY219 Al Ula — Dubai sun 10:50 14:20 2h 30m search
XY140 Al-Baha — Riyadh daily 18:25 19:55 1h 30m from $259 search
XY552 Amman — Jeddah fri 14:10 17:15 2h 5m from $169 search
XY254 Amman — Riyadh daily 22:10 00:25 2h 15m from $178 search
XY832 Amman — Dammam tue, thu, sat, sun 23:01 02:15 2h 14m search
XY552 Amman — Jeddah tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:10 17:15 2h 5m from $169 search
XY252 Amman — Riyadh daily 12:15 15:25 2h 10m from $178 search
XY254 Amman — Riyadh wed 22:15 00:30 2h 15m from $178 search
XY832 Amman — Dammam fri 01:45 05:00 2h 15m search
XY262 Antakya — Riyadh mon, wed, fri, sun 15:25 18:50 3h 25m search
XY627 Baku — Tashkent thu 12:54 15:56 2h 2m from $166 search
XY627 Baku — Tashkent mon, thu 12:55 16:35 2h 40m from $166 search
XY324 Baku — Riyadh tue, thu, fri, sat 12:30 15:40 4h 10m from $130 search
XY628 Baku — Jeddah daily 20:55 01:00 5h 5m from $162 search
XY332 Batumi — Riyadh mon 12:25 14:45 3h 20m from $246 search
XY332 Batumi — Riyadh tue, thu, fri, sat 12:35 14:55 3h 20m from $246 search
XY895 Cairo — Dammam sat 21:55 01:50 2h 55m search
XY268 Cairo — Riyadh mon, fri, sat, sun 14:35 18:10 2h 35m from $146 search
XY268 Cairo — Riyadh daily 14:45 18:30 2h 45m from $146 search
XY266 Cairo — Riyadh daily 22:25 02:10 2h 45m from $146 search
XY566 Cairo — Jeddah daily 08:20 11:35 2h 15m from $123 search
XY266 Cairo — Riyadh mon, sun 22:40 02:15 2h 35m from $146 search
XY568 Cairo — Jeddah daily 23:59 03:20 2h 21m from $123 search
XY570 Cairo — Jeddah daily 18:05 21:30 2h 25m from $123 search
XY270 Cairo — Riyadh daily 13:25 17:00 2h 35m from $146 search
XY264 Cairo — Riyadh daily 10:50 14:25 2h 35m from $146 search
XY895 Cairo — Dammam daily 23:05 02:50 2h 45m search
XY733 Dammam — Yanbu daily 12:10 14:20 2h 10m search
XY811 Dammam — Dubai mon, tue, wed, fri, sat 08:10 10:55 1h 45m from $95 search
XY415 Dammam — Jeddah daily 20:20 22:45 2h 25m from $81 search
XY894 Dammam — Cairo daily 19:50 22:15 3h 25m from $123 search
XY79 Dammam — Riyadh daily 23:25 00:35 1h 10m from $37 search
XY703 Dammam — Madinah mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 23:15 01:15 2h 0m from $74 search
XY703 Dammam — Madinah wed, sun 23:45 01:45 2h 0m from $74 search
XY403 Dammam — Jeddah daily 09:30 11:55 2h 25m from $81 search
XY735 Dammam — Madinah daily 17:55 19:55 2h 0m from $74 search
XY411 Dammam — Jeddah daily 22:45 01:10 2h 25m from $81 search
XY405 Dammam — Jeddah daily 15:25 17:50 2h 25m from $81 search
XY407 Dammam — Jeddah daily 23:50 02:00 2h 10m from $81 search
XY756 Dammam — Arar thu, sat 08:00 09:45 1h 45m from $192 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.