Cheap flights of Air France

General information about Air France

IATA: AF

ICAO: AFR

Country: France

The airline fleet

  • Fokker 100
  • Airbus Industrie A318
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A318/319/320/321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-200
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-300
  • Airbus Industrie A380-800
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Boeing 737-900 With Winglets
  • Boeing 737-700 With Winglets
  • Boeing 747-400
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 757-300
  • Boeing 757
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 767-400
  • Boeing 767
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER
  • Boeing 777-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Avro RJ85 Avroliner
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-500
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • Canadair Regional Jet
  • Fairchild Dornier Do-328
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-175
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-195
  • Embraer ERJ-145 Regional Jet
  • Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
  • Fokker 50
  • Fokker 70

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air France, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air France Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AF703 Abidjan — Paris daily 22:35 06:10 6h 35m from $555 search
AF705 Abidjan — Paris wed, fri, sun 00:55 08:50 6h 55m from $555 search
AF705 Abidjan — Paris sun 05:45 13:40 6h 55m from $555 search
AF703 Abidjan — Paris wed 23:45 07:20 6h 35m from $555 search
AF878 Abuja — Paris wed, sun 23:40 05:55 6h 15m search
AF818 Abuja — Ndjamena mon, fri 20:50 22:35 1h 45m search
AF878 Abuja — Paris thu 02:40 08:55 6h 15m search
AF763 Abymes — Paris mon, fri, sat, sun 20:30 10:35 8h 5m search
AF616 Abymes — Miami sun 09:00 12:30 3h 30m search
AF763 Abymes — Paris sun 21:45 11:50 8h 5m search
AF616 Abymes — Miami sat 08:50 12:20 3h 30m search
AF914 Accra — Paris mon, wed, sat 22:40 06:20 6h 40m search
AF584 Accra — Ouagadougou sun 20:05 21:45 1h 40m from $352 search
AF7567 Ajaccio — Paris sat 20:10 21:55 1h 45m from $63 search
AF7567 Ajaccio — Paris sun 11:45 13:25 1h 40m from $63 search
AF7397 Algiers — Paris sun 19:30 21:55 2h 25m from $193 search
AF7397 Algiers — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 19:35 22:00 2h 25m from $193 search
AF1491 Algiers — Marseille sat 12:25 14:00 1h 35m from $153 search
AF7397 Algiers — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 19:35 22:05 2h 30m from $193 search
AF1555 Algiers — Paris mon, tue, thu, fri 10:00 13:35 2h 35m from $193 search
AF1755 Algiers — Paris daily 16:25 20:00 2h 35m from $193 search
AF1241 Amsterdam — Paris daily 09:30 10:55 1h 25m from $42 search
AF1821 Amsterdam — Marseille daily 14:20 16:15 1h 55m from $42 search
AF1821 Amsterdam — Marseille daily 14:15 16:10 1h 55m from $42 search
AF1641 Amsterdam — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 13:55 15:15 1h 20m from $42 search
AF1807 Amsterdam — Marseille daily 09:55 11:50 1h 55m from $42 search
AF1441 Amsterdam — Paris daily 20:25 21:45 1h 20m from $42 search
AF1031 Amsterdam — Rennes mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 12:35 14:05 1h 30m from $158 search
AF1031 Amsterdam — Rennes sun 11:40 13:10 1h 30m from $158 search
AF935 Antananarivo — Paris wed, fri, sun 02:05 11:15 11h 10m search
AF1533 Athens — Paris daily 14:55 17:30 3h 35m from $48 search
AF681 Atlanta — Paris daily 17:25 07:35 8h 10m from $1,283 search
AF681 Atlanta — Paris thu 18:30 08:40 8h 10m from $1,283 search
AF689 Atlanta — Paris daily 20:15 10:35 8h 20m from $1,283 search
AF7605 Aurillac — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:05 19:30 1h 25m from $130 search
AF7599 Aurillac — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:25 1h 25m from $130 search
AF165 Bangkok — Paris fri 11:05 18:35 12h 30m from $268 search
AF780 Banjul — Paris mon 23:00 05:55 5h 55m search
AF781 Banjul — Nouakchott wed, fri 20:45 22:00 1h 15m search
AF1349 Barcelona — Paris daily 12:15 14:15 2h 0m from $24 search
AF1649 Barcelona — Paris daily 14:55 16:55 2h 0m from $24 search
AF1149 Barcelona — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:45 11:45 2h 0m from $24 search
AF1449 Barcelona — Paris daily 06:00 08:00 2h 0m from $24 search
AF1549 Barcelona — Paris daily 18:00 20:00 2h 0m from $24 search
AF7593 Bastia — Paris sun 11:30 13:10 1h 40m from $117 search
AF7593 Bastia — Paris sat 20:05 21:50 1h 45m from $117 search
AF7571 Bastia — Paris mon 15:00 16:36 1h 36m from $117 search
AF565 Beirut — Paris thu, sun 16:00 19:45 4h 45m from $175 search
AF565 Beirut — Paris mon, tue, wed, fri, sat 16:05 19:45 4h 40m from $175 search
AF1253 Bergen — Paris fri 13:10 15:35 2h 25m from $61 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.