Cheap flights of Scandinavian Airlines System

General information about Scandinavian Airlines System

IATA: SK

ICAO: SAS

Country: Sweden

The airline fleet

  • Fokker 100
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-300
  • Boeing 717-200
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737-600
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Boeing 737-700 With Winglets
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • British Aerospace ATP
  • Canadair Regional Jet 200
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-195
  • Embraer ERJ-145 Regional Jet
  • Fokker 50
  • Fokker 70
  • Boeing/McDonnell Douglas MD-81
  • Saab 2000
  • Saab SF-340

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Scandinavian Airlines System, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Scandinavian Airlines System Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
SK1218 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:45 18:30 45m from $24 search
SK1208 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:15 11:00 45m from $24 search
SK1208 Aalborg — Copenhagen sat 10:10 10:55 45m from $24 search
SK1214 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 13:25 14:05 40m from $24 search
SK1214 Aalborg — Copenhagen sat 13:10 13:50 40m from $24 search
SK1317 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 14:25 15:20 55m from $74 search
SK4173 Aalesund — Bergen fri 13:55 14:40 45m search
SK4173 Aalesund — Bergen mon, tue, wed, thu 15:30 16:15 45m search
SK4173 Aalesund — Bergen sun 16:25 17:10 45m search
SK1315 Aalesund — Oslo sun 09:10 10:05 55m from $74 search
SK1315 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:30 10:25 55m from $74 search
SK1327 Aalesund — Oslo tue, wed, thu, fri 18:30 19:25 55m from $74 search
SK1327 Aalesund — Oslo sun 17:25 18:20 55m from $74 search
SK1313 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed 06:50 07:50 1h 0m from $74 search
SK4146 Aalesund — Trondheim tue, wed, thu 17:55 18:35 40m search
SK4146 Aalesund — Trondheim fri 16:20 17:00 40m search
SK4144 Aalesund — Trondheim mon, tue, wed, thu 08:50 09:30 40m search
SK1313 Aalesund — Oslo sat 07:10 08:10 1h 0m from $74 search
SK4146 Aalesund — Trondheim sun 18:50 19:30 40m search
SK4193 Aalesund — Bergen thu 20:15 21:00 45m search
SK4193 Aalesund — Bergen sun 21:10 21:55 45m search
SK1248 Aarhus — Copenhagen tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:55 13:35 40m from $42 search
SK1258 Aarhus — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:50 16:25 35m from $42 search
SK1258 Aarhus — Copenhagen sun 15:35 16:15 40m from $42 search
SK1260 Aarhus — Copenhagen sun 18:55 19:35 40m from $42 search
SK1248 Aarhus — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 12:40 13:20 40m from $42 search
SK1248 Aarhus — Copenhagen sat 12:50 13:30 40m from $42 search
SK1240 Aarhus — Copenhagen fri 06:45 07:20 35m from $42 search
SK1240 Aarhus — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu 06:30 07:05 35m from $42 search
SK1260 Aarhus — Copenhagen fri 18:50 19:25 35m from $42 search
SK1260 Aarhus — Copenhagen mon, wed, thu 18:25 19:00 35m from $42 search
SK1260 Aarhus — Copenhagen tue 18:25 19:05 40m from $42 search
SK1258 Aarhus — Copenhagen sat 15:45 16:25 40m from $42 search
SK4616 Aberdeen — Stavanger sun 19:25 21:25 1h 0m search
SK4616 Aberdeen — Stavanger mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:50 19:50 1h 0m search
SK4676 Alicante — Oslo fri 11:20 15:15 3h 55m from $30 search
SK4676 Alicante — Oslo wed 11:50 15:45 3h 55m from $30 search
SK4676 Alicante — Oslo sat 14:10 18:05 3h 55m from $30 search
SK1854 Alicante — Stockholm thu 11:20 15:25 4h 5m from $27 search
SK1854 Alicante — Stockholm sun 10:50 14:55 4h 5m from $27 search
SK4676 Alicante — Oslo mon 15:50 19:45 3h 55m from $30 search
SK2814 Alicante — Copenhagen sat 12:05 15:25 3h 20m from $30 search
SK2814 Alicante — Copenhagen mon 18:50 22:10 3h 20m from $30 search
SK4409 Alta — Tromso mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:30 08:15 45m search
SK4545 Alta — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 14:10 16:15 2h 5m search
SK4545 Alta — Oslo sun 18:20 20:25 2h 5m search
SK1556 Amsterdam — Stockholm mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:55 21:00 2h 5m from $57 search
SK822 Amsterdam — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:40 12:30 1h 50m from $50 search
SK552 Amsterdam — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:25 11:50 1h 25m from $57 search
SK552 Amsterdam — Copenhagen sat 10:25 11:45 1h 20m from $57 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.