Cheap flights of Sunwing Airlines

General information about Sunwing Airlines

IATA: WG

ICAO: SWG

Country: Canada



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Sunwing Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Sunwing Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
WG514 Cancun — Toronto sat 11:25 15:20 3h 55m from $187 search
WG514 Cancun — Toronto thu 17:05 21:00 3h 55m from $187 search
WG514 Cancun — Toronto mon 15:40 19:35 3h 55m from $187 search
WG508 Cancun — Edmonton tue 15:45 20:00 6h 15m search
WG536 Cancun — Toronto tue 11:35 15:30 3h 55m from $187 search
WG598 Cancun — Vancouver sat 18:00 21:40 6h 40m from $271 search
WG516 Cancun — Toronto wed 18:35 22:30 3h 55m from $187 search
WG514 Cancun — Toronto mon 15:46 19:24 3h 37m from $187 search
WG520 Cancun — Montreal tue, thu 14:35 19:50 4h 15m from $197 search
WG488 Cancun — Edmonton fri 17:00 22:15 6h 15m search
WG488 Cancun — Edmonton wed 17:15 22:30 6h 15m search
WG598 Cancun — Vancouver sat 17:00 21:40 6h 40m from $271 search
WG598 Cancun — Vancouver mon 19:15 23:55 6h 40m from $271 search
WG520 Cancun — Montreal sat 17:10 22:25 4h 15m from $197 search
WG605 Cayo Coco — Montreal tue, thu, sun 11:05 14:45 3h 40m search
WG601 Cayo Coco — Toronto fri 11:05 14:40 3h 35m search
WG601 Cayo Coco — Toronto wed 21:45 01:20 3h 35m search
WG603 Cayo Coco — Toronto tue 22:20 01:55 3h 35m search
WG603 Cayo Coco — Toronto sat 22:25 01:59 3h 34m search
WG603 Cayo Coco — Toronto sun 12:01 15:50 3h 49m search
WG603 Cayo Coco — Toronto wed 14:00 17:41 3h 41m search
WG507 Edmonton — Cancun thu, fri, sat 09:00 16:45 5h 45m search
WG487 Edmonton — Cancun wed 09:05 17:00 5h 55m search
WG698 Edmonton — Varadero tue 09:00 16:30 5h 30m search
WG507 Edmonton — Cancun tue 06:00 13:45 5h 45m search
WG489 Edmonton — San Jose Cabo sat 11:15 15:00 4h 45m search
WG489 Edmonton — San Jose Cabo sat 11:15 16:00 4h 45m search
WG698 Edmonton — Varadero tue 09:00 16:35 5h 35m search
WG651 Holguin — Montreal fri 20:50 00:40 3h 50m search
WG641 Holguin — Toronto fri 11:10 15:00 3h 50m search
WG645 Holguin — Montreal tue 18:55 22:50 3h 55m search
WG645 Holguin — Montreal sun 21:05 00:59 3h 54m search
WG641 Holguin — Toronto tue 22:05 01:55 3h 50m search
WG645 Holguin — Montreal fri 11:25 15:20 3h 55m search
WG645 Holguin — Montreal fri 11:45 15:40 3h 55m search
WG601 Holguin — Toronto sun 21:25 00:50 3h 25m search
WG641 Holguin — Toronto tue 21:25 01:15 3h 50m search
WG422 Kitchener — Punta Cana mon 09:30 14:40 4h 10m search
WG446 La Baie — Quebec tue 07:30 08:15 45m search
WG725 Liberia — Toronto wed 16:30 22:40 5h 10m from $399 search
WG725 Liberia — Toronto mon 11:45 17:55 5h 10m from $399 search
WG725 Liberia — Toronto fri 19:50 01:59 5h 9m from $399 search
WG759 Montego Bay — Toronto fri 20:15 01:15 4h 0m search
WG735 Montego Bay — Montreal sun 14:55 19:10 4h 15m search
WG735 Montego Bay — Montreal sun 13:55 19:10 4h 15m search
WG733 Montego Bay — Toronto wed, fri 14:50 19:59 4h 9m search
WG733 Montego Bay — Toronto mon, wed, fri 14:50 20:00 4h 10m search
WG774 Montreal — Toronto 07:00 08:20 1h 20m from $37 search
WG774 Montreal — Toronto 07:40 09:00 1h 20m from $37 search
WG9874 Montreal — Guatemala City sat 19:30 00:06 6h 36m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.