Guglielmo Marconi Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Guglielmo Marconi Airport

Detailed information about Guglielmo Marconi Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: BLQ

ICAO: LIPE

Local time:

UTC: 2

Guglielmo Marconi Airport on the map

Flights from Guglielmo Marconi Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
OK731 Bologna — Prague sun 19:00 21:00 2h 0m Czech Airlines from $27 search
SN3126 Bologna — Brussels tue, thu 17:50 19:35 1h 45m CityJet from $12 search
UA6212 Bologna — Milan fri 19:00 08:00 13h 0m United Airlines from $48 search
LH285 Bologna — Frankfurt mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:55 16:20 1h 25m Lufthansa from $43 search
NO1446 Bologna — Puerto del Rosario mon 07:00 10:10 4h 10m Neos from $153 search
FR243 Bologna — Vigo mon, fri 17:45 20:30 2h 45m Ryanair from $32 search
AF1429 Bologna — Paris fri 13:35 15:20 1h 45m Air France from $13 search
AZ1228 Bologna — Olbia sat, sun 15:35 16:45 1h 10m Alitalia from $54 search
EI417 Bologna — Dublin mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 23:00 01:01 3h 1m Aer Lingus from $33 search
U28990 Bologna — London mon, sat 15:05 16:15 2h 10m easyJet from $17 search

Flights to Guglielmo Marconi Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LH290 Frankfurt — Bologna mon, wed 21:55 23:15 1h 20m Lufthansa from $30 search
FR790 Lisbon — Bologna thu 16:25 20:15 2h 50m Ryanair from $37 search
U28989 London — Bologna sun 07:15 10:20 2h 5m easyJet from $19 search
IG125 Olbia — Bologna mon, thu, sun 16:20 17:20 1h 0m Meridiana from $37 search
EN8238 Munich — Bologna sun 07:55 08:55 1h 0m Air Dolomiti from $74 search
FR2242 Manchester — Bologna mon 08:35 12:00 2h 25m Ryanair from $33 search
SK2683 Copenhagen — Bologna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:00 10:00 2h 0m Scandinavian Airlines System from $33 search
LH288 Frankfurt — Bologna sat, sun 16:25 17:45 1h 20m Lufthansa from $30 search
TU362 Tunis — Bologna mon, thu, sat 09:25 12:00 1h 35m Tunisair from $70 search
FR5718 Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki — Bologna sat 09:40 11:40 2h 0m Ryanair from $38 search

Airports located near Guglielmo Marconi Airport