Cheap flights of Turkish Airlines

General information about Turkish Airlines

IATA: TK

ICAO: THY

Country: Turkey

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-200
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-700 With Winglets
  • Boeing 747-400
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER
  • Boeing 777-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8 All S.
  • Embraer ERJ-190

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Turkish Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Turkish Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
TK559 Abidjan — Istanbul wed, fri, sun 23:55 10:05 7h 10m from $421 search
TK561 Abidjan — Cotonou mon, thu 22:05 00:30 1h 25m search
TK869 Abu Dhabi — Istanbul daily 01:40 05:30 4h 50m from $132 search
TK624 Abuja — Istanbul daily 23:55 08:30 6h 35m from $632 search
TK630 Accra — Istanbul mon, wed, fri 19:40 05:30 6h 50m from $414 search
TK6503 Accra — Istanbul tue 15:00 00:50 6h 50m from $414 search
TK630 Accra — Istanbul thu, sat, sun 19:30 05:25 6h 55m from $414 search
TK630 Accra — Istanbul tue 19:30 05:30 7h 0m from $414 search
TK6504 Accra — Istanbul tue 19:35 05:25 6h 50m from $414 search
TK2461 Adana — Istanbul daily 14:30 16:05 1h 35m from $46 search
TK7391 Adana — Istanbul mon, sat 18:15 19:40 1h 25m from $46 search
TK2467 Adana — Istanbul daily 19:05 20:40 1h 35m from $46 search
TK7684 Adana — Ercan thu 18:15 19:05 50m from $62 search
TK4953 Adana — Istanbul mon 22:40 00:05 1h 25m from $46 search
TK2469 Adana — Istanbul daily 20:35 22:15 1h 40m from $46 search
TK7261 Adana — Istanbul thu 14:10 15:35 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7103 Adana — Ankara thu 12:10 13:10 1h 0m from $48 search
TK7790 Adana — Beirut tue 21:00 22:05 1h 5m from $107 search
TK2463 Adana — Istanbul daily 16:45 18:20 1h 35m from $46 search
TK7261 Adana — Istanbul tue 09:50 11:15 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7269 Adana — Istanbul fri 19:35 20:55 1h 20m from $46 search
TK2473 Adana — Istanbul daily 10:10 11:50 1h 40m from $46 search
TK7267 Adana — Istanbul wed 13:25 14:50 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7780 Adana — Beirut wed 07:55 09:00 1h 5m from $107 search
TK2455 Adana — Istanbul daily 11:50 13:30 1h 40m from $46 search
TK4953 Adana — Istanbul mon 13:40 15:05 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7269 Adana — Istanbul wed 18:35 20:00 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7391 Adana — Istanbul mon 23:05 00:30 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7105 Adana — Ankara thu 20:00 21:00 1h 0m from $48 search
TK2459 Adana — Istanbul daily 08:35 10:20 1h 45m from $46 search
TK2481 Adana — Istanbul daily 13:05 14:40 1h 35m from $46 search
TK7265 Adana — Istanbul wed 07:05 08:30 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7265 Adana — Istanbul thu, sat 06:55 08:20 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7684 Adana — Ercan sun 15:30 16:20 50m from $62 search
TK2461 Adana — Istanbul daily 14:40 16:15 1h 35m from $46 search
TK2451 Adana — Istanbul daily 03:25 05:05 1h 40m from $46 search
TK2481 Adana — Istanbul fri 13:10 14:45 1h 35m from $46 search
TK7694 Adana — Beirut fri 18:55 20:00 1h 5m from $107 search
TK7694 Adana — Beirut sun 19:30 20:35 1h 5m from $107 search
TK7263 Adana — Istanbul sat 19:35 21:00 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7101 Adana — Ankara wed 12:00 13:00 1h 0m from $48 search
TK7261 Adana — Istanbul sun 17:50 19:15 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7101 Adana — Ankara tue 08:00 09:00 1h 0m from $48 search
TK7391 Adana — Istanbul sat 21:15 22:40 1h 25m from $46 search
TK7103 Adana — Ankara mon 09:55 10:55 1h 0m from $48 search
TK7716 Adana — Ercan mon 13:50 14:40 50m from $62 search
TK7105 Adana — Ankara sun 23:35 00:35 1h 0m from $48 search
TK677 Addis Ababa — Istanbul daily 00:40 06:15 5h 35m search
TK7129 Adiyaman — Ankara fri 09:40 10:55 1h 15m search
TK7123 Adiyaman — Ankara sun 19:20 20:35 1h 15m search