Cheap flights of Iraqi Airways

General information about Iraqi Airways

IATA: IA

ICAO: IAW

Country: Iraq


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Iraqi Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Iraqi Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
IA450 Ahmedabad — Al-Najaf mon, wed, thu, sun 02:30 05:00 5h 0m search
IA117 Al-Najaf — Mashad thu, sat 08:30 12:30 2h 30m from $560 search
IA916 Al-Najaf — Baghdad sat 20:15 20:45 30m search
IA219 Al-Najaf — Istanbul tue, sat 08:30 11:35 3h 5m search
IA114 Al-Najaf — Baghdad wed 22:30 23:00 30m search
IA449 Al-Najaf — Ahmedabad mon, tue, wed, sat, sun 18:50 01:30 4h 10m search
IA450 Al-Najaf — Baghdad tue, thu, sat 05:30 06:00 30m search
IA140 Al-Najaf — Baghdad tue, thu, sun 16:30 17:00 30m search
IA220 Al-Najaf — Baghdad tue 16:40 17:20 40m search
IA915 Al-Najaf — Erbil sat 16:30 17:30 1h 0m search
IA113 Al-Najaf — Tehran wed, sat 17:40 20:40 1h 30m from $499 search
IA441 Al-Najaf — Mumbai mon, fri 19:00 01:30 4h 0m search
IA158 Al-Najaf — Baghdad wed, sat 15:15 15:45 30m search
IA157 Al-Najaf — Kuwait wed, sat 11:00 12:15 1h 15m search
IA915 Al-Najaf — Erbil wed 15:15 16:15 1h 0m search
IA118 Al-Najaf — Baghdad thu, sat 15:30 16:00 30m search
IA139 Al-Najaf — Beirut tue, thu, sun 11:30 13:00 1h 30m search
IA114 Al-Najaf — Baghdad wed 22:40 23:10 30m search
IA450 Al-Najaf — Baghdad mon 05:14 05:37 22m search
IA114 Al-Najaf — Baghdad sat 22:50 23:20 30m search
IA219 Al-Najaf — Istanbul tue 08:30 11:40 3h 10m search
IA178 Amman — Erbil mon 13:00 14:45 1h 45m from $218 search
IA168 Amman — Basra mon, fri 14:00 16:00 2h 0m search
IA178 Amman — Erbil wed 20:45 22:30 1h 45m from $218 search
IA182 Amman — Sulaimaniyah sat 13:45 15:30 1h 45m search
IA164 Amman — Baghdad daily 18:30 20:00 1h 30m from $559 search
IA202 Ankara — Baghdad mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:30 23:00 2h 30m from $87 search
IA204 Ankara — Erbil thu 20:00 22:00 2h 0m search
IA210 Antalya — Baghdad wed, fri, sun 21:00 23:45 2h 45m from $148 search
IA905 Baghdad — Basra wed 07:00 08:00 1h 0m search
IA903 Baghdad — Basra fri, sun 09:30 10:30 1h 0m search
IA307 Baghdad — Istanbul wed, thu, fri 10:30 13:30 3h 0m from $101 search
IA231 Baghdad — Erbil mon 07:20 08:20 1h 0m search
IA245 Baghdad — Sulaimaniyah thu 07:00 08:00 1h 0m search
IA445 Baghdad — Delhi tue 19:00 02:30 5h 0m search
IA907 Baghdad — Erbil daily 18:00 19:00 1h 0m search
IA903 Baghdad — Basra tue 18:30 19:30 1h 0m search
IA263 Baghdad — Erbil fri 07:30 08:30 1h 0m search
IA905 Baghdad — Basra mon, fri 09:00 10:00 1h 0m search
IA123 Baghdad — Dubai tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:35 12:45 2h 10m from $260 search
IA123 Baghdad — Dubai mon, tue, wed, sat 09:35 12:50 2h 15m from $260 search
IA963 Baghdad — Sulaimaniyah tue, sat 09:15 10:00 45m search
IA241 Baghdad — Moscow wed 07:00 11:50 4h 50m from $312 search
IA201 Baghdad — Ankara mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:00 19:30 2h 30m from $109 search
IA941 Baghdad — Erbil thu, sat 10:00 11:00 1h 0m search
IA213 Baghdad — Istanbul fri 23:10 01:40 2h 29m from $101 search
IA241 Baghdad — Moscow wed 06:56 11:07 4h 11m from $312 search
IA241 Baghdad — Moscow sat 11:00 15:50 4h 50m from $312 search
IA307 Baghdad — Istanbul tue 21:30 00:30 3h 0m from $101 search
IA445 Baghdad — Delhi fri 16:56 20:13 46m search