Cheap flights of Eastern Airways

General information about Eastern Airways

IATA: T3

ICAO: EZE

Country: United Kingdom

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Embraer ERJ-145 Regional Jet
  • British Aerospace Jetstream 41
  • Saab 2000

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Eastern Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Eastern Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
T31041 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands tue 14:30 15:25 55m from $236 search
T31037 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands wed 10:30 11:25 55m from $236 search
T31037 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon 11:45 12:36 51m from $236 search
T31037 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands thu 12:00 12:51 51m from $236 search
T32011 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands wed 11:00 11:50 50m from $236 search
T32011 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands fri 11:00 11:52 52m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon 09:15 10:06 51m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon 07:30 08:20 50m from $236 search
T31039 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon 14:00 14:55 55m from $236 search
T31041 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands wed 13:00 13:54 54m from $236 search
T31039 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands fri 12:00 14:14 2h 14m from $236 search
T31041 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands wed 14:00 14:54 54m from $236 search
T31041 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands thu 13:15 14:06 51m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands tue 09:15 10:09 54m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands wed 07:30 10:10 2h 40m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands sat 08:00 08:51 51m from $236 search
T31037 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands wed 09:30 10:25 55m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands wed 09:18 10:02 43m from $236 search
T3711 Aberdeen — Humberside tue, wed 12:35 13:50 1h 15m search
T31039 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands fri 12:45 13:36 51m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands fri 08:04 08:46 42m from $236 search
T31039 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands wed 12:45 13:39 54m from $236 search
T3913 Aberdeen — Newcastle sun 13:45 14:40 55m search
T31039 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands tue 11:45 12:40 55m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands thu 07:30 08:21 51m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands thu 09:00 09:51 51m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon 09:15 10:11 56m from $236 search
T31039 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands tue 14:30 15:26 56m from $236 search
T31041 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon, fri 14:30 15:21 51m from $236 search
T31039 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands thu 14:15 15:06 51m from $236 search
T3711 Aberdeen — Humberside mon 09:20 10:35 1h 15m search
T3715 Aberdeen — Humberside mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:50 18:05 1h 15m search
T3723 Aberdeen — Newcastle mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:30 17:25 55m search
T31039 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands fri 15:10 15:51 41m from $236 search
T31037 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon, thu, fri 09:30 10:21 51m from $236 search
T31037 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands tue 09:30 12:44 3h 14m from $236 search
T32011 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon, thu 11:00 11:51 51m from $236 search
T31037 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands mon, tue 11:30 12:25 55m from $236 search
T31037 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands tue 11:56 12:43 47m from $236 search
T31035 Aberdeen — Shetland Islands fri 07:00 08:21 1h 21m from $236 search
T3845 Belfast — Southampton sun 14:55 16:30 1h 35m search
T3841 Belfast — Southampton mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:10 10:45 1h 35m search
T3847 Belfast — Southampton mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:55 20:30 1h 35m search
T3865 Dublin — Southampton mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:35 16:00 1h 25m search
T3865 Dublin — Southampton sat 13:35 15:00 1h 25m search
T3792 Durham Tees Valley — Jersey sat 14:00 15:50 1h 50m search
T3714 Humberside — Aberdeen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:00 16:15 1h 15m search
T3710 Humberside — Aberdeen mon, tue, wed 07:30 08:45 1h 15m search
T3790 Humberside — Jersey sat 08:45 10:25 1h 40m search
T3582 Humberside — Newquay mon, fri 11:10 12:35 1h 25m search