Cheap flights of Air Albania

General information about Air Albania

IATA: ZB

ICAO: ABN

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Albania, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Albania Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
ZB1018 Ankara — Tirana sat 17:20 18:00 1h 40m from $103 search
ZB7078 Athens — Tirana sun 18:30 18:44 1h 14m from $25 search
ZB2006 Bologna — Tirana daily 21:40 23:20 1h 40m from $12 search
ZB2016 Bologna — Tirana mon, tue 22:55 00:35 1h 40m from $12 search
ZB2006 Bologna — Tirana tue, wed 09:55 11:35 1h 40m from $12 search
ZB2006 Bologna — Tirana thu 16:30 18:10 1h 40m from $12 search
ZB2006 Bologna — Tirana tue 10:40 12:20 1h 40m from $12 search
ZB5002 Dusseldorf — Tirana sat 16:15 18:40 2h 25m from $32 search
ZB5002 Dusseldorf — Tirana thu 13:05 15:30 2h 25m from $32 search
ZB5002 Dusseldorf — Tirana mon 11:55 14:20 2h 25m from $32 search
ZB1011 Istanbul — Tirana fri, sat, sun 17:30 17:10 40m from $42 search
ZB1005 Istanbul — Tirana mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 12:10 11:50 40m from $42 search
ZB1011 Istanbul — Tirana wed 16:15 15:55 40m from $42 search
ZB1004 Istanbul — Tirana tue, thu, sat 23:35 23:15 40m from $42 search
ZB1004 Istanbul — Tirana fri, sun 22:50 22:30 40m from $42 search
ZB1011 Istanbul — Tirana mon 17:15 16:55 40m from $42 search
ZB1005 Istanbul — Tirana thu 12:40 12:20 40m from $42 search
ZB1002 Istanbul — Tirana thu 07:20 07:00 40m from $42 search
ZB9002 Istanbul — Tirana tue 12:00 11:42 1h 42m from $42 search
ZB1014 Istanbul — Tirana mon 04:20 05:00 1h 40m from $42 search
ZB1014 Istanbul — Tirana fri 04:40 05:20 1h 40m from $42 search
ZB1005 Istanbul — Tirana sun 10:40 11:20 1h 40m from $42 search
ZB1002 Istanbul — Tirana tue 23:40 00:20 1h 40m from $42 search
ZB1004 Istanbul — Tirana mon 22:35 22:15 40m from $42 search
ZB1016 Izmir — Tirana sun 05:00 05:40 1h 40m from $89 search
ZB2008 Milan — Tirana mon 09:55 11:35 1h 40m from $10 search
ZB2008 Milan — Tirana wed 08:35 10:15 1h 40m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana fri, sun 15:50 17:50 2h 0m from $10 search
ZB2008 Milan — Tirana thu, fri 22:55 00:35 1h 40m from $10 search
ZB2008 Milan — Tirana fri 09:40 11:20 1h 40m from $10 search
ZB2018 Milan — Tirana fri 09:50 11:30 1h 40m from $10 search
ZB2008 Milan — Tirana sun 11:00 12:40 1h 40m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana tue 16:00 18:00 2h 0m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana mon, wed, thu 15:55 18:00 2h 5m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana sat 15:55 17:55 2h 0m from $10 search
ZB2014 Milan — Tirana mon, sun 22:25 00:25 2h 0m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana sun 22:10 23:45 1h 35m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana sat 12:30 14:30 2h 0m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana thu 11:20 13:10 1h 50m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana mon 17:00 19:00 2h 0m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana thu 11:20 13:20 2h 0m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana sat 11:10 13:10 2h 0m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana thu 11:20 13:04 1h 44m from $10 search
ZB2004 Milan — Tirana thu 11:20 13:01 1h 41m from $10 search
ZB2010 Pisa — Tirana daily 10:05 11:40 1h 35m from $15 search
ZB2010 Pisa — Tirana sun 16:30 18:10 1h 40m from $15 search
ZB2010 Pisa — Tirana wed, sat 22:40 00:20 1h 40m from $15 search
ZB2010 Pisa — Tirana sat 21:50 23:30 1h 40m from $15 search
ZB2010 Pisa — Tirana thu 17:00 18:40 1h 40m from $15 search
ZB1014 Pristina — Tirana mon 07:45 08:25 40m from $60 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.