Cheap flights of FedEx

General information about FedEx

IATA: FX

ICAO: FDX

Country: United States


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing/McDonnell Douglas MD-11

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for FedEx, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

FedEx Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
IRO994 Aberdeen — Sioux Falls sat 06:30 07:39 1h 9m from $483 search
IRO7551 Aberdeen — Sioux Falls thu 19:31 20:28 57m from $483 search
FX9790 Abilene — Memphis fri 20:40 19:10 1h 30m search
FX9793 Abilene — Memphis mon 20:00 19:10 50m search
BVN7793 Abilene — Lubbock wed 19:14 20:11 57m search
MTN8110 Aguadilla — Saint Lucia wed 10:30 12:31 2h 1m search
MTN8110 Aguadilla — Saint Lucia thu 10:30 12:27 1h 57m search
MTN8106 Aguadilla — Bridgetown tue 11:15 13:38 2h 23m search
MTN8106 Aguadilla — Bridgetown mon, tue, thu 10:15 12:46 2h 31m search
MTN8115 Aguadilla — Santo Domingo mon 14:00 14:51 51m search
MTN8110 Aguadilla — Saint Lucia wed 10:30 12:32 2h 2m search
MTN8106 Aguadilla — Bridgetown fri 10:15 12:51 2h 36m search
MTN8106 Aguadilla — Bridgetown tue 10:15 12:43 2h 28m search
MTN8106 Aguadilla — Bridgetown fri 10:15 12:41 2h 26m search
FX258 Aguadilla — San Jose sun 03:24 04:28 3h 4m from $160 search
FX258 Aguadilla — Santo Domingo tue, wed 11:00 11:40 40m search
MTN8106 Aguadilla — Bridgetown wed 10:15 12:44 2h 29m search
MTN8110 Aguadilla — Saint Lucia thu 10:30 12:33 2h 3m search
FX258 Aguadilla — Santo Domingo thu 11:00 12:07 1h 7m search
FX258 Aguadilla — Santo Domingo fri 13:00 13:41 41m search
MTN8106 Aguadilla — Bridgetown fri 10:15 12:47 2h 32m search
FX258 Aguadilla — San Jose sun 03:24 04:29 3h 5m from $160 search
MTN8110 Aguadilla — Saint Lucia mon 09:00 10:59 1h 59m search
MTN8129 Aguadilla — Port Of Spain mon 11:45 14:15 2h 30m search
MTN8129 Aguadilla — Port Of Spain mon 11:45 14:27 2h 42m search
MTN8106 Aguadilla — Bridgetown thu 10:15 12:45 2h 30m search
WIG7413 Albany — New York mon, tue 22:31 23:32 1h 1m from $114 search
EM7669 Albany — Portland mon 17:10 18:02 52m search
EM7669 Albany — Portland mon, tue, thu 17:10 17:41 31m search
WIG7413 Albany — New York mon, tue, wed, thu 22:31 23:34 1h 3m from $114 search
EM7669 Albany — Portland mon 16:10 17:20 1h 10m search
EM101 Albany — Portland fri 14:30 15:18 48m search
FX1347 Albany — Memphis mon, tue, wed, thu 21:56 23:37 2h 41m from $230 search
FX1347 Albany — Memphis fri 21:56 02:52 5h 56m from $230 search
FX1347 Albany — Memphis thu 21:56 00:35 3h 39m from $230 search
FX1347 Albany — Memphis mon, tue, wed, fri 21:55 23:22 2h 27m from $230 search
FX8774 Albuquerque — Durango wed 06:50 08:03 1h 13m from $323 search
FX8774 Albuquerque — Durango tue 07:19 08:22 1h 3m from $323 search
FX8774 Albuquerque — Durango sat 07:00 08:31 1h 31m from $323 search
FX8774 Albuquerque — Durango fri 06:10 07:42 1h 32m from $323 search
FX8774 Albuquerque — Durango thu 06:10 07:48 1h 38m from $323 search
FX629 Albuquerque — Lubbock fri 07:46 09:30 44m search
FX629 Albuquerque — Memphis sat 07:27 10:27 2h 0m from $193 search
FX629 Albuquerque — El Paso thu 07:15 07:58 43m from $86 search
FX629 Albuquerque — Memphis tue, wed 07:15 10:07 1h 52m from $193 search
FX629 Albuquerque — Lubbock sun 06:45 08:29 44m search
FX629 Albuquerque — Lubbock fri 07:47 09:31 44m search
FX629 Albuquerque — Lubbock sun 06:41 08:25 44m search
FX1334 Albuquerque — Memphis mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:15 23:14 1h 59m from $193 search
FX629 Albuquerque — Memphis tue, wed 07:16 10:15 1h 59m from $193 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.