Luigi Ridolfi (FRL): information on flights and special offers

Information about Luigi Ridolfi

Detailed information about Luigi Ridolfi: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: FRL

ICAO: LIPK

Local time:

UTC: 2

Luigi Ridolfi on the map

Flights from Luigi Ridolfi

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FR1037 Forli — Katowice mon 13:35 15:15 1h 40m Ryanair from $33 search
FR1039 Forli — Palermo sat 22:00 23:20 1h 20m Ryanair from $23 search
MT7005 Forli — Naples sun 18:45 20:20 1h 35m USC search
FR1037 Forli — Katowice sat 13:10 14:50 1h 40m Ryanair from $33 search
FR1037 Forli — Katowice mon 14:25 16:05 1h 40m Ryanair from $33 search
FR1039 Forli — Palermo tue 21:20 22:40 1h 20m Ryanair from $23 search
XZ9719 Forli — Rome mon 17:00 17:56 56m Aeroitalia from $113 search
FR1039 Forli — Palermo sun 18:55 20:15 1h 20m Ryanair from $23 search
FR1037 Forli — Katowice wed, sun 07:50 09:30 1h 40m Ryanair from $33 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Luigi Ridolfi

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
OJ704 Tirana — Forli sat 19:30 21:47 2h 17m NyxAir search
JU4040 Belgrade — Forli mon 07:40 09:03 1h 23m ETF Airways search
FR1038 Palermo — Forli tue 19:25 20:55 1h 30m Ryanair from $60 search
FR1036 Katowice — Forli wed, sun 05:45 07:25 1h 40m Ryanair from $18 search
FR1036 Katowice — Forli sat 11:00 12:45 1h 45m Ryanair from $18 search
OJ704 Tirana — Forli tue 14:05 16:15 2h 10m NyxAir search
FR1038 Palermo — Forli wed 15:05 16:35 1h 30m Ryanair from $60 search
FR1038 Palermo — Forli fri 14:30 16:00 1h 30m Ryanair from $60 search
FR1038 Palermo — Forli sat 20:05 21:35 1h 30m Ryanair from $60 search
FR1038 Palermo — Forli sun 17:00 18:30 1h 30m Ryanair from $60 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.