Cheap flights of Air Peace

General information about Air Peace

IATA: P4

ICAO: APK

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Peace, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Peace Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
P47152 Abuja — Imo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:10 11:10 1h 0m search
P47866 Abuja — Asaba mon 10:00 11:30 1h 30m search
P47125 Abuja — Lagos mon 16:10 13:45 2h 25m from $76 search
P47129 Abuja — Lagos mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 20:25 21:40 1h 15m from $76 search
P47441 Abuja — Lagos mon 11:15 12:30 1h 15m from $76 search
P47201 Abuja — Lagos mon 18:30 19:45 1h 15m from $76 search
P47127 Abuja — Lagos mon, thu, fri, sun 20:10 21:25 1h 15m from $76 search
P47428 Abuja — Yola tue, thu, sat 10:25 11:35 1h 10m search
P47112 Abuja — Ilorin mon, tue 09:40 10:30 50m search
P47004 Abuja — Akure daily 14:30 15:20 50m search
P47133 Abuja — Lagos tue, thu 17:35 18:50 1h 15m from $76 search
P47201 Abuja — Lagos mon 15:40 16:55 1h 15m from $76 search
P47212 Abuja — Warri mon, wed, fri, sun 10:10 11:10 1h 0m search
P47427 Abuja — Lagos mon 15:35 16:40 1h 5m from $76 search
P47424 Abuja — Kano fri 09:55 10:55 1h 0m search
P47182 Abuja — Calabar mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 16:10 17:10 1h 0m from $161 search
P47862 Abuja — Asaba wed, thu, fri 16:10 17:00 50m search
P47112 Abuja — Ilorin daily 09:20 10:00 40m search
P47004 Abuja — Akure mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 13:40 14:30 50m search
P47424 Abuja — Kano mon 15:30 16:30 1h 0m search
P47443 Abuja — Lagos thu, sun 13:45 15:10 1h 25m from $76 search
P47269 Abuja — Lagos tue 16:10 17:25 1h 15m from $76 search
P47866 Abuja — Asaba tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:00 10:50 50m search
P47123 Abuja — Lagos mon 14:50 16:00 1h 10m from $76 search
P47102 Abuja — Enugu mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:00 10:50 50m search
P47106 Abuja — Enugu thu, sat 16:45 17:35 50m search
P47442 Abuja — Gombe mon, wed, fri, sun 10:35 11:35 1h 0m search
P47123 Abuja — Lagos thu 10:35 11:50 1h 15m from $76 search
P47429 Abuja — Lagos tue, sun 14:05 15:15 1h 10m from $76 search
P47156 Abuja — Imo thu 16:00 17:00 1h 0m search
P47231 Abuja — Ibadan tue, thu, sat 10:10 11:00 50m search
P47192 Abuja — Port Harcourt wed, thu, fri, sat 10:10 11:15 1h 5m search
P47557 Abuja — Lagos fri 15:45 17:00 1h 15m from $76 search
P47231 Abuja — Ibadan mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:50 11:40 50m search
P47201 Abuja — Lagos fri 15:20 16:35 1h 15m from $76 search
P47212 Abuja — Warri tue, thu, sat 12:50 13:40 50m search
P47424 Abuja — Kano tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 16:55 17:55 1h 0m search
P47172 Abuja — Benin City daily 16:10 17:00 50m search
P47123 Abuja — Lagos sat 13:25 14:40 1h 15m from $76 search
P47563 Abuja — Lagos wed, sat 20:20 21:35 1h 15m from $76 search
P47269 Abuja — Lagos wed, sat 12:15 13:30 1h 15m from $76 search
P47121 Abuja — Lagos daily 08:25 09:40 1h 15m from $76 search
P47339 Abuja — Lagos mon 19:00 20:25 1h 25m from $76 search
P47339 Abuja — Lagos wed 19:02 19:43 40m from $76 search
P47212 Abuja — Warri mon, tue, thu, sat 11:00 11:50 50m search
P47212 Abuja — Warri thu 14:10 15:00 50m search
P47172 Abuja — Benin City mon 15:55 16:45 50m search
P47121 Abuja — Lagos wed, thu 08:30 09:45 1h 15m from $76 search
P47534 Abuja — Kano tue, fri 08:00 09:00 1h 0m search
P47156 Abuja — Imo wed, fri, sat, sun 15:20 16:20 1h 0m search