Cheap flights of Aeroitalia

General information about Aeroitalia

IATA: XZ

ICAO: AEZ

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-700

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aeroitalia, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aeroitalia Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
XZ2520 Alghero — Milan daily 07:00 08:10 1h 10m from $37 search
XZ2524 Alghero — Milan daily 19:00 20:10 1h 10m from $37 search
XZ2510 Alghero — Rome daily 07:00 08:05 1h 5m from $49 search
XZ2514 Alghero — Rome daily 19:20 20:25 1h 5m from $49 search
XZ2512 Alghero — Rome daily 11:00 12:05 1h 5m from $49 search
XZ2522 Alghero — Milan daily 11:10 12:25 1h 15m from $37 search
XZ2224 Ancona — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:30 19:50 1h 20m from $42 search
XZ2250 Ancona — Naples mon, wed, fri, sun 14:30 15:40 1h 10m from $139 search
XZ2250 Ancona — Naples tue, thu, sat 11:10 12:20 1h 10m from $139 search
XZ2220 Ancona — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:05 08:25 1h 20m from $42 search
XZ3012 Ancona — Barcelona mon, fri 11:10 13:50 2h 40m from $62 search
XZ2250 Ancona — Naples sun 11:00 12:10 1h 10m from $139 search
XZ2210 Ancona — Rome daily 07:00 08:05 1h 5m from $43 search
XZ2250 Ancona — Naples sun 14:45 15:55 1h 10m from $139 search
XZ2250 Ancona — Naples sun 14:45 16:00 1h 15m from $139 search
XZ2250 Ancona — Naples sun 14:50 16:00 1h 10m from $139 search
XZ2224 Ancona — Milan thu 12:40 13:45 1h 5m from $42 search
XZ3215 Bacau — Rome thu, sat 13:30 14:45 2h 15m from $110 search
XZ2131 Bologna — Comiso mon, fri 20:35 22:10 1h 35m from $57 search
XZ3115 Bucharest — Rome tue, sun 13:30 14:40 2h 10m from $17 search
XZ3115 Bucharest — Rome thu 13:05 14:15 2h 10m from $17 search
XZ3115 Bucharest — Rome sat, sun 07:00 08:05 2h 5m from $17 search
XZ2814 Catania — Rome fri, sun 19:05 20:05 1h 0m from $17 search
XZ2814 Catania — Rome mon 19:00 20:00 1h 0m from $17 search
XZ2814 Catania — Rome tue, wed, thu 19:00 20:05 1h 5m from $17 search
XZ2812 Catania — Rome fri 11:05 12:15 1h 10m from $17 search
XZ2810 Catania — Rome daily 06:45 08:10 1h 25m from $17 search
XZ2814 Catania — Rome sun 19:45 20:50 1h 5m from $17 search
XZ2814 Catania — Rome mon, wed 19:30 20:50 1h 20m from $17 search
XZ2812 Catania — Rome mon, tue, wed 11:10 12:30 1h 20m from $17 search
XZ2814 Catania — Rome tue 19:00 20:15 1h 15m from $17 search
XZ2812 Catania — Rome sun 14:55 16:05 1h 10m from $17 search
XZ2814 Catania — Rome tue 19:30 20:45 1h 15m from $17 search
XZ2812 Catania — Rome thu 10:55 12:15 1h 20m from $17 search
XZ2025 Catania — Milan mon, fri 16:30 18:15 1h 45m from $21 search
XZ3316 Comiso — Bucharest tue 12:00 15:10 2h 10m search
XZ3316 Comiso — Bucharest sat 11:40 14:50 2h 10m search
XZ3824 Comiso — Milan mon 10:55 12:45 1h 50m from $48 search
XZ3824 Comiso — Milan sun 09:40 11:30 1h 50m from $48 search
XZ3316 Comiso — Bucharest tue, sat 07:00 10:10 2h 10m search
XZ3824 Comiso — Milan wed 14:10 16:00 1h 50m from $48 search
XZ2114 Comiso — Rome tue, thu, sun 07:00 08:10 1h 10m from $105 search
XZ2120 Comiso — Milan mon, fri 11:00 12:45 1h 45m from $48 search
XZ2120 Comiso — Milan sun 18:00 19:45 1h 45m from $48 search
XZ8830 Florence — Liege wed 14:30 16:07 1h 37m search
XZ7669 Ibiza — Milan sun 08:15 10:09 1h 54m from $22 search
XZ8852 Lamezia-Terme — Palermo fri 11:00 11:48 48m from $112 search
XZ8863 Madrid — Rome thu 12:00 14:16 2h 16m from $26 search
XZ1141 Milan — Heraklion sat 13:00 16:55 2h 55m from $32 search
XZ2010 Milan — Rome mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:20 1h 20m from $23 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.