Hamburg Airport (HAM): information on flights and special offers

Information about Hamburg Airport

Detailed information about Hamburg Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: HAM

ICAO: EDDH

Local time:

UTC: 2

Hamburg Airport on the map

Flights from Hamburg Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W61676 Hamburg — Gdansk sun 13:20 14:35 1h 15m Wizz Air from $15 search
LX1059 Hamburg — Zurich sun 19:05 20:25 1h 20m Swiss International Air Lines from $60 search
DE2 Hamburg — Hurghada fri 08:55 13:45 4h 50m Condor Flugdienst from $133 search
DE1448 Hamburg — Tenerife fri 06:15 10:20 5h 5m Condor Flugdienst from $39 search
W68762 Hamburg — Iasi thu 20:55 00:20 2h 25m Wizz Air from $45 search
W66614 Hamburg — Tirana tue 14:40 17:10 2h 30m Wizz Air from $40 search
EW7590 Hamburg — Palma Mallorca mon 11:35 14:20 2h 45m Eurowings from $30 search
EW7984 Hamburg — Split thu 10:20 12:20 2h 0m Eurowings from $113 search
LG9514 Hamburg — Luxembourg wed 17:45 19:05 1h 20m Luxair from $122 search
DE1520 Hamburg — Palma Mallorca wed 06:25 09:10 2h 45m Condor Flugdienst from $30 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Hamburg Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FR9168 Palma Mallorca — Hamburg wed 07:35 10:15 2h 40m Ryanair from $29 search
EW7431 Bastia — Hamburg sat 19:00 21:00 2h 0m Eurowings search
EW7755 Vienna — Hamburg mon 16:45 18:20 1h 35m Eurowings from $30 search
FR1518 London — Hamburg tue, wed, thu, fri 07:50 10:15 1h 25m Ryanair from $19 search
DE1447 Santa Cruz De La Palma — Hamburg tue 11:50 17:45 4h 55m Condor Flugdienst search
EW7587 Palma Mallorca — Hamburg tue, wed 13:35 16:25 2h 50m Eurowings from $29 search
EW7583 Palma Mallorca — Hamburg mon 19:15 22:10 2h 55m Eurowings from $29 search
DE1565 Jerez De La Frontera — Hamburg fri 19:20 22:40 3h 20m Condor Flugdienst search
LH4 Frankfurt — Hamburg mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:05 1h 5m Lufthansa from $32 search
EW30 Cologne — Hamburg fri 17:35 18:40 1h 5m Eurowings from $38 search

Airports located near Hamburg Airport

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.