Cheap flights of Lufthansa

General information about Lufthansa

IATA: LH

ICAO: DLH

Country: Germany


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-300
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Lufthansa, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Lufthansa Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
LH595 Abuja — Frankfurt mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 22:20 05:30 6h 10m from $690 search
LH594 Abuja — Port Harcourt mon, wed, thu, sat, sun 17:05 18:15 1h 10m from $62 search
LH1317 Algiers — Frankfurt mon, wed, fri, sat 12:25 16:05 2h 40m from $121 search
LH1319 Algiers — Frankfurt daily 01:50 05:30 2h 40m from $121 search
LH1175 Alicante — Frankfurt sat, sun 18:15 20:55 2h 40m from $22 search
LH1175 Alicante — Frankfurt mon, thu, fri 17:50 20:30 2h 40m from $22 search
LH651 Almaty — Frankfurt mon 03:50 08:55 8h 5m from $96 search
LH646 Almaty — Frankfurt tue, sun 00:45 05:50 8h 5m from $96 search
LH648 Almaty — Nur-Sultan (Astana) wed, fri 04:10 06:00 1h 50m from $18 search
LH651 Almaty — Frankfurt thu, sat 03:15 08:20 8h 5m from $96 search
LH8470 Almaty — Hong Kong sat 08:25 17:10 5h 45m from $210 search
LH693 Amman — Frankfurt daily 03:45 07:30 4h 45m from $83 search
LH9923 Amman — Frankfurt thu 17:25 21:00 4h 35m from $83 search
LH987 Amsterdam — Frankfurt daily 08:55 10:00 1h 5m from $134 search
LH987 Amsterdam — Frankfurt mon, tue, thu, fri 10:00 11:05 1h 5m from $134 search
LH987 Amsterdam — Frankfurt wed 10:05 11:10 1h 5m from $134 search
LH2303 Amsterdam — Munich daily 11:10 12:35 1h 25m from $81 search
LH2303 Amsterdam — Munich daily 11:00 12:20 1h 20m from $81 search
LH2309 Amsterdam — Munich daily 19:50 21:10 1h 20m from $81 search
LH987 Amsterdam — Frankfurt mon, tue, wed, thu 08:50 09:55 1h 5m from $134 search
LH2301 Amsterdam — Munich daily 08:55 10:15 1h 20m from $81 search
LH2311 Amsterdam — Munich mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:25 1h 25m from $81 search
LH2301 Amsterdam — Munich sat, sun 08:45 10:10 1h 25m from $81 search
LH2303 Amsterdam — Munich daily 11:15 12:40 1h 25m from $81 search
LH987 Amsterdam — Frankfurt sat, sun 08:50 10:00 1h 10m from $134 search
LH989 Amsterdam — Frankfurt tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:30 12:40 1h 10m from $134 search
LH999 Amsterdam — Frankfurt mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:30 20:40 1h 10m from $134 search
LH987 Amsterdam — Frankfurt mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:00 11:10 1h 10m from $134 search
LH2307 Amsterdam — Munich daily 17:05 18:30 1h 25m from $81 search
LH2309 Amsterdam — Munich mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:05 22:30 1h 25m from $81 search
LH999 Amsterdam — Frankfurt sat 19:20 20:30 1h 10m from $134 search
LH1003 Amsterdam — Frankfurt daily 08:00 09:10 1h 10m from $134 search
LH993 Amsterdam — Frankfurt daily 14:40 15:50 1h 10m from $134 search
LH997 Amsterdam — Frankfurt daily 18:20 19:30 1h 10m from $134 search
LH2305 Amsterdam — Munich daily 15:40 17:05 1h 25m from $81 search
LH1553 Asturias — Frankfurt fri, sun 17:10 19:20 2h 10m from $80 search
LH1553 Asturias — Frankfurt wed 17:30 19:40 2h 10m from $80 search
LH1793 Asturias — Munich sat 18:00 20:20 2h 20m from $77 search
LH1757 Athens — Munich daily 06:00 07:40 2h 40m from $39 search
LH1751 Athens — Munich daily 12:45 14:25 2h 40m from $39 search
LH1753 Athens — Munich mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:45 17:25 2h 40m from $39 search
LH1285 Athens — Frankfurt daily 07:05 09:10 3h 5m from $16 search
LH1283 Athens — Frankfurt daily 18:25 20:30 3h 5m from $16 search
LH1281 Athens — Frankfurt mon, wed, fri, sun 11:30 13:35 3h 5m from $16 search
LH1279 Athens — Frankfurt mon, fri, sat, sun 14:00 16:05 3h 5m from $16 search
LH1755 Athens — Munich daily 19:20 21:00 2h 40m from $39 search
LH1279 Athens — Frankfurt tue, wed, thu 14:05 16:10 3h 5m from $16 search
LH8343 Athens — Frankfurt wed, fri, sun 16:50 18:45 2h 55m from $16 search
LH445 Atlanta — Frankfurt daily 16:05 07:00 8h 55m from $318 search
LH469 Austin — Frankfurt mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:40 08:30 9h 50m from $444 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.