Antalya Airport (AYT): information on flights and special offers

Information about Antalya Airport

Detailed information about Antalya Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: AYT

ICAO: LTAI

Local time:

UTC: 3

Antalya Airport on the map

Flights from Antalya Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
XQ230 Antalya — Hanover mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:45 12:30 3h 45m SunExpress from $63 search
PC1870 Antalya — Ercan daily 06:40 06:35 55m Pegasus Airlines from $27 search
TK5542 Antalya — Madinah tue 11:55 14:35 2h 40m Turkish Airlines from $309 search
MT125 Antalya — London sat 20:45 22:15 4h 30m Thomas Cook Airlines (UK) from $39 search
KK15 Antalya — Istanbul fri 10:05 11:00 55m Atlasjet from $9 search
XQ150 Antalya — Stuttgart daily 11:10 12:45 3h 35m SunExpress from $41 search
PC1831 Antalya — Istanbul wed 07:05 08:20 1h 15m Pegasus Airlines from $9 search
XC637 Antalya — Sofia sat 07:05 07:50 1h 45m Corendon Airlines from $91 search
DP840 Antalya — Moscow mon, wed, fri, sun 12:20 15:45 3h 25m Pobeda from $46 search
XQ7526 Antalya — Istanbul fri, sat 07:45 09:05 1h 20m SunExpress from $9 search

Flights to Antalya Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WZ9617 Moscow — Antalya wed 03:05 06:40 3h 35m Red Wings from $44 search
ZF9995 Moscow — Antalya daily 15:50 19:20 3h 30m Azur Air from $44 search
XQ125 Zurich — Antalya thu, fri, sun 20:30 01:45 3h 15m SunExpress from $60 search
TK5113 Jeddah — Antalya sun 14:50 18:05 3h 15m Turkish Airlines from $161 search
WZ4011 Nizhniy Novgorod — Antalya tue 13:45 17:30 3h 45m Red Wings from $44 search
TK212 Moscow — Antalya wed, fri, sun 05:00 08:25 3h 25m Turkish Airlines from $44 search
DP839 Moscow — Antalya thu 10:20 14:10 3h 50m Pobeda from $44 search
XQ135 Munich — Antalya wed, thu, fri 09:50 14:50 3h 0m SunExpress from $44 search
8Q224 Istanbul — Antalya daily 20:50 22:05 1h 15m Onur Air from $7 search
ST3218 Bremen — Antalya fri 09:00 14:35 3h 35m Germania from $82 search

Airports located near Antalya Airport