Cheap flights of Ural Airlines

General information about Ural Airlines

IATA: U6

ICAO: SVR

Country: Russia


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A318/319/320/321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Ural Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Ural Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
U62920 Abakan — Krasnojarsk mon 09:16 09:40 24m from $22 search
U6619 Adler/Sochi — Chelyabinsk thu 13:55 19:20 3h 25m from $69 search
U6458 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 20:45 00:20 3h 35m from $28 search
U62661 Adler/Sochi — Dushanbe thu, sat 12:30 17:55 3h 25m from $115 search
U62661 Adler/Sochi — Dushanbe tue, wed 21:30 02:55 3h 25m from $115 search
U62661 Adler/Sochi — Dushanbe sat 02:30 07:55 3h 25m from $115 search
U6408 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 17:40 21:15 3h 35m from $28 search
U62519 Adler/Sochi — Osh wed 04:00 10:40 3h 40m from $92 search
U6619 Adler/Sochi — Chelyabinsk sun 16:00 21:20 3h 20m from $69 search
U6508 Adler/Sochi — Kazan thu, sun 14:50 18:00 3h 10m from $37 search
U6220 Adler/Sochi — Yekaterinburg daily 11:45 17:15 3h 30m from $26 search
U6378 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 16:35 20:05 3h 30m from $28 search
U6422 Adler/Sochi — Moscow thu, sun 18:25 22:05 3h 40m from $28 search
U6548 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg mon, wed, fri, sun 15:50 20:05 4h 15m from $21 search
U6472 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 22:20 01:55 3h 35m from $28 search
U6448 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 03:40 07:15 3h 35m from $28 search
U62661 Adler/Sochi — Dushanbe tue 16:30 21:55 3h 25m from $115 search
U6548 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg thu, sat 11:25 15:35 4h 10m from $21 search
U6619 Adler/Sochi — Chelyabinsk sat 09:40 15:00 3h 20m from $69 search
U62661 Adler/Sochi — Dushanbe thu 05:00 10:25 3h 25m from $115 search
U6146 Adler/Sochi — Samara fri 13:15 17:10 2h 55m from $30 search
U6146 Adler/Sochi — Samara sun 11:00 15:05 3h 5m from $30 search
U6508 Adler/Sochi — Kazan sat 16:50 19:55 3h 5m from $37 search
U62661 Adler/Sochi — Dushanbe sun 01:30 06:55 3h 25m from $115 search
U69704 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 00:05 03:40 3h 35m from $28 search
U69455 Adler/Sochi — Novosibirsk tue 08:25 17:10 4h 45m from $124 search
U69704 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon 04:10 07:45 3h 35m from $28 search
U6619 Adler/Sochi — Chelyabinsk fri 11:25 16:45 3h 20m from $69 search
U6619 Adler/Sochi — Chelyabinsk mon 11:55 17:15 3h 20m from $69 search
U6508 Adler/Sochi — Kazan wed 14:15 17:25 3h 10m from $37 search
U6472 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 23:10 02:30 3h 20m from $28 search
U6472 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 22:55 02:25 3h 30m from $28 search
U6194 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, wed 11:30 15:05 3h 35m from $28 search
U6234 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 13:45 17:20 3h 35m from $28 search
U6280 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:30 18:05 3h 35m from $28 search
U6278 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:35 19:05 3h 30m from $28 search
U6432 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 19:35 23:05 3h 30m from $28 search
U6170 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 23:40 02:55 3h 15m from $28 search
U6194 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 15:55 19:20 3h 25m from $28 search
U69495 Adler/Sochi — Kaliningrad sat 13:05 17:35 5h 30m from $44 search
U6156 Adler/Sochi — Moscow sat 21:40 01:00 3h 20m from $28 search
U62952 Baku — Yekaterinburg thu 10:40 14:40 3h 0m from $137 search
U62146 Baku — Moscow thu, fri, sat 13:40 15:55 3h 15m from $99 search
U62146 Baku — Moscow mon, sun 14:50 17:00 3h 10m from $99 search
U62952 Baku — Yekaterinburg sat 17:40 21:45 3h 5m from $137 search
U6652 Barnaul — Moscow mon, wed, fri, sat 07:30 08:10 4h 40m from $63 search
U6652 Barnaul — Moscow wed, fri, sat 06:30 08:10 4h 40m from $63 search
U62456 Bishkek — Moscow daily 17:20 18:55 4h 35m from $58 search
U62804 Bishkek — Moscow mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 07:00 08:45 4h 45m from $58 search
U62986 Bishkek — Yekaterinburg tue, thu, fri, sun 16:30 18:25 2h 55m from $185 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.