Cheap flights of Aeroflot

General information about Aeroflot

IATA: SU

ICAO: AFL

Country: Russia


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Boeing 777-300
  • Boeing 777-300ER

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aeroflot, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aeroflot Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
SU1479 Abakan — Moscow mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 09:45 10:55 5h 10m from $101 search
SU531 Abu Dhabi — Moscow tue, thu, sat, sun 17:20 22:25 6h 5m from $137 search
SU2153 Adana — Moscow mon, sun 16:00 20:35 4h 35m from $136 search
SU2153 Adana — Moscow fri 16:00 20:30 4h 30m from $136 search
SU6568 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg daily 08:00 12:20 4h 20m from $21 search
SU6566 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg daily 18:45 22:55 4h 10m from $21 search
SU6719 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan sun 11:30 14:00 1h 30m from $37 search
SU6719 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan mon 06:00 08:45 1h 45m from $37 search
SU6729 Adler/Sochi — Istanbul mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 09:30 11:45 2h 15m from $48 search
SU1123 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 12:40 16:15 3h 35m from $28 search
SU6570 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg daily 16:10 20:25 4h 15m from $21 search
SU6753 Adler/Sochi — Antalya sun 16:30 18:40 2h 10m from $38 search
SU6718 Adler/Sochi — Moscow sun 16:25 20:25 4h 0m from $28 search
SU6719 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan tue 13:00 15:25 1h 25m from $37 search
SU6718 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue, fri 15:05 19:20 4h 15m from $28 search
SU6718 Adler/Sochi — Moscow wed, thu, sat 15:05 19:05 4h 0m from $28 search
SU6719 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan wed 14:30 17:00 1h 30m from $37 search
SU6753 Adler/Sochi — Antalya wed 17:00 19:05 2h 5m from $38 search
SU6719 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan thu 18:30 21:00 1h 30m from $37 search
SU6771 Adler/Sochi — Istanbul wed 20:00 22:10 2h 10m from $48 search
SU1129 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, thu, fri, sat 06:05 09:45 3h 40m from $28 search
SU6719 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan fri 14:00 17:00 2h 0m from $37 search
SU6564 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg daily 14:40 19:05 4h 25m from $21 search
SU6719 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan sat 12:30 14:20 50m from $37 search
SU1125 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 17:05 20:50 3h 45m from $28 search
SU1135 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 14:10 17:55 3h 45m from $28 search
SU6771 Adler/Sochi — Istanbul mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 18:00 20:15 2h 15m from $48 search
SU6560 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg daily 12:15 16:35 4h 20m from $21 search
SU6729 Adler/Sochi — Istanbul thu 10:30 12:45 2h 15m from $48 search
SU6876 Adler/Sochi — Krasnojarsk tue, thu, fri, sat 21:50 07:15 5h 25m from $127 search
SU6876 Adler/Sochi — Krasnojarsk mon, wed 21:45 07:15 5h 30m from $127 search
SU1125 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 17:05 20:45 3h 40m from $28 search
SU1127 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 19:30 23:05 3h 35m from $28 search
SU1133 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 01:30 04:55 3h 25m from $28 search
SU1153 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 11:05 14:45 3h 40m from $28 search
SU1137 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 13:20 17:00 3h 40m from $28 search
SU2918 Adler/Sochi — Yekaterinburg wed, fri, sun 08:10 13:45 3h 35m from $26 search
SU1153 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 11:05 14:40 3h 35m from $28 search
SU1129 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, wed, sun 06:05 09:40 3h 35m from $28 search
SU1151 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 16:05 19:45 3h 40m from $28 search
SU1141 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 21:20 00:45 3h 25m from $28 search
SU2972 Adler/Sochi — Nizhniy Novgorod fri 11:15 15:00 3h 45m from $60 search
SU1955 Aktau — Moscow tue, sat 18:10 19:00 2h 50m from $75 search
SU6722 Almaty — Krasnojarsk tue, thu, fri, sun 00:45 04:30 2h 45m from $101 search
SU1941 Almaty — Moscow sat, sun 19:10 21:10 5h 0m from $57 search
SU1947 Almaty — Moscow daily 23:20 01:20 5h 0m from $57 search
SU1943 Almaty — Moscow daily 09:50 11:45 4h 55m from $57 search
SU6754 Antalya — Adler/Sochi sun 19:30 21:30 2h 0m from $175 search
SU6754 Antalya — Adler/Sochi mon 19:25 21:30 2h 5m from $175 search
SU6754 Antalya — Adler/Sochi sat 19:50 22:00 2h 10m from $175 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.