Arrivals at Antalya Airport (AYT) - today


Departures Arrivals

Local time:

Time Flight Route Airline Aircraft Status
Monday, 14 October
04:00 PC5714 Hanover (Hannover Airport) Pegasus Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-251N) Estimated 04:03
04:20 8Q828 Hanover (Hannover Airport) Onur Air A321 (Airbus A321-131) Delayed 05:05
04:20 WZ4009 Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk International Airport) Red Wings A321 (Airbus A321-231) Estimated 04:18
04:20 ZF453 Tyumen (Roshchino International Airport) Azur Air B752 (Boeing 757-2Q8) Estimated 04:02
04:25 PC5744 Berlin (Schonefeld Airport) Pegasus Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-251N) Estimated 04:00
04:40 XQ251 Muenster (Munster Osnabruck International Airport) SunExpress A320 (Airbus A320-232) Estimated 04:12
04:55 ZF1693 Kazan (Kazan International Airport) Azur Air B763 (Boeing 767-306(ER)) Estimated 04:36
05:00 XQ119 Cologne (Cologne Bonn Airport) SunExpress B738 (Boeing 737-86Q) Estimated 04:35
05:00 WZ5041 Voronezh (Voronezh Airport) Red Wings A321 (Airbus A321-231) Delayed 06:21
05:05 N45809 Orenburg (Orenburg Airport) Nordwind Airlines 321 Scheduled
05:10 XQ169 Nuremberg (Nuremberg Airport) SunExpress A320 (Airbus A320-233) Estimated 05:10
05:15 XQ117 Cologne (Cologne Bonn Airport) SunExpress A320 (Airbus A320-232) Estimated 04:58
05:15 WZ4027 Perm (Perm International Airport) Red Wings A321 (Airbus A321-231) Estimated 05:01
05:20 XQ255 Muenster (Munster Osnabruck International Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
05:30 N41841 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 772 Scheduled
05:30 PC1801 Amman (Queen Alia International Airport) Pegasus Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-251N) Scheduled
05:35 N4809 Orenburg (Orenburg Airport) Nordwind Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-211) Delayed 06:17
05:45 ZF5595 Omsk (Omsk Airport) Azur Air (Anex Tour Livery) B738 (Boeing 737-8Q8) Estimated 05:27
05:45 ZF445 Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar Airport) Azur Air B739 (Boeing 737-9GP(ER)) Estimated 05:25
05:50 XQ369 Paderborn (Paderborn Lippstadt Airport) SunExpress B738 (Boeing 737-8HC) Estimated 05:10
05:55 ZF1291 Ufa (Ufa International Airport) Azur Air B752 (Boeing 757-231) Estimated 05:44
06:00 ZF1697 Naberezhnye Chelny (Begishevo Airport) Azur Air B739 (Boeing 737-9GP(ER)) Estimated 06:12
06:10 TK212 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Turkish Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-231) Estimated 06:00
06:30 N41801 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines B772 (Boeing 777-2Q8(ER)) Estimated 05:58
06:30 8Q922 Samara (Kurumoch International Airport) Onur Air A21N (Airbus A321-253N) Estimated 06:33
06:30 8Q2804 Berlin (Schonefeld Airport) Onur Air (GGM Gastro Livery) A320 (Airbus A320-232) Estimated 06:08
06:30 ZF9007 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Azur Air B763 (Boeing 767-33A(ER)) Estimated 06:17
06:30 U61071 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Ural Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-211) Estimated 06:11
06:40 N45807 Kazan (Kazan International Airport) Nordwind Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-232) Scheduled
06:45 XC1882 Hanover (Hannover Airport) Corendon Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-231) Estimated 06:34
06:50 PC2000 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Pegasus Airlines 320 Scheduled
06:50 ZF8785 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Azur Air 76W Scheduled
06:55 N41805 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines B77W (Boeing 777-35E(ER)) Scheduled
06:55 PC2008 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Pegasus Airlines 738 Scheduled
06:55 ZF8887 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Azur Air B763 (Boeing 767-3Y0(ER)) Estimated 06:31
07:00 TK2408 Istanbul (Istanbul Ataturk Airport) Turkish Airlines B77W (Boeing 777-3F2(ER)) Scheduled
07:00 XQ167 Nuremberg (Nuremberg Airport) SunExpress B738 (Boeing 737-8HC) Scheduled
07:00 8Q7026 Hanover (Hannover Airport) Onur Air 321 Scheduled
07:00 U63001 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 321 Scheduled
07:05 WZ5031 Ufa (Ufa International Airport) Red Wings 321 Scheduled
07:05 7W7815 Kiev (Boryspil International Airport) Windrose Airlines 320 Scheduled
07:10 N47811 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 772 Scheduled
07:10 PC8040 Ankara (Esenboga International Airport) Pegasus Airlines 738 Scheduled
07:10 TK7520 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Turkish Airlines 73H Scheduled
07:10 N45883 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines B772 (Boeing 777-212(ER)) Estimated 07:20
07:10 XC1906 Nuremberg (Nuremberg Airport) Corendon Airlines 738 Scheduled
07:15 7W7685 Kiev (Boryspil International Airport) Windrose Airlines 321 Scheduled
07:30 N47885 Samara (Kurumoch International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 321 Scheduled
07:35 DE604 Hanover (Hannover Airport) Thomas Cook Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-212) Scheduled
07:45 XQ233 Hanover (Hannover Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
07:50 PC2002 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Pegasus Airlines 738 Scheduled
07:55 PC5746 Cologne (Cologne Bonn Airport) Pegasus Airlines 320 Scheduled
07:55 XQ367 Paderborn (Paderborn Lippstadt Airport) SunExpress A320 (Airbus A320-214) Scheduled
07:55 XQ613 Cologne (Cologne Bonn Airport) SunExpress 320 Scheduled
08:00 XQ231 Hanover (Hannover Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
08:00 XC8016 Hanover (Hannover Airport) Corendon Airlines 320 Scheduled
08:05 PC2042 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Pegasus Airlines 738 Scheduled
08:05 XQ115 Cologne (Cologne Bonn Airport) SunExpress 320 Scheduled
08:05 XQ235 Hanover (Hannover Airport) SunExpress 320 Scheduled
08:15 XQ113 Cologne (Cologne Bonn Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
08:20 XC1904 Cologne (Cologne Bonn Airport) Corendon Airlines 320 Scheduled
08:30 ZF459 Kemerovo (Kemerovo Airport) Azur Air B752 (Boeing 757-2Q8) Estimated 08:12
08:30 PC2004 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Pegasus Airlines 738 Scheduled
08:30 8Q906 Tel Aviv-Yafo (Ben Gurion International Airport) Onur Air 320 Scheduled
08:30 R52251 Amman (Queen Alia International Airport) Jordan Aviation 320 Scheduled
08:40 N41809 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 772 Scheduled
08:40 QS1190 Prague (Vaclav Havel Airport Prague) Smartwings 73H Scheduled
08:40 PS5323 Kiev (Boryspil International Airport) Ukraine Int. Airlines Scheduled
08:55 XQ253 Muenster (Munster Osnabruck International Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
09:00 8Q918 Kazan (Kazan International Airport) Onur Air 321 Scheduled
09:05 WZ5047 Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhny Novgorod International Airport) Red Wings 321 Scheduled
09:05 XQ9090 Izmir (Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
09:10 PC2006 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Pegasus Airlines 320 Scheduled
09:30 TK2988 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Turkish Airlines 738 Scheduled
09:35 ZF8895 Surgut (Surgut Airport) Azur Air 73H Scheduled
09:40 DE858 Leipzig/Halle (Leipzig/Halle Airport) Condor A321 (Airbus A321-211) Scheduled
09:40 TK7522 Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen International Airport) Turkish Airlines 73H Scheduled
10:00 DE832 Stuttgart (Stuttgart Airport) Thomas Cook Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Scheduled
10:00 PC788 Tel Aviv-Yafo (Ben Gurion International Airport) Pegasus Airlines 320 Scheduled
10:05 XQ151 Stuttgart (Stuttgart Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
10:05 XC450 Tel Aviv-Yafo (Ben Gurion International Airport) Corendon Airlines 738 Scheduled
10:10 DE746 Munich (Franz Josef Strauss Airport) Condor B753 (Boeing 757-330) Scheduled
10:10 N47809 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 772 Scheduled
10:10 TK2410 Istanbul (Istanbul Ataturk Airport) Turkish Airlines 333 Scheduled
10:15 XQ7631 Adana (Adana Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
10:20 TK1170 Munich (Franz Josef Strauss Airport) Turkish Airlines 73H Scheduled
10:30 DE202 Dusseldorf (Dusseldorf International Airport) Condor B753 (Boeing 757-330) Scheduled
10:35 DE154 Hamburg (Hamburg Airport) Condor B753 (Boeing 757-330) Scheduled
10:35 TK7022 Ankara (Esenboga International Airport) Turkish Airlines 73H Scheduled
10:40 WK176 Zurich (Zurich Airport) Edelweiss Air A320 (Airbus A320-214) Scheduled
10:40 8Q222 Istanbul (Istanbul Ataturk Airport) Onur Air 320 Scheduled
10:40 TK2412 Isabel Pass (Isabel Pass) Turkish Airlines 333 Scheduled
10:45 DE762 Dusseldorf (Dusseldorf International Airport) Condor B753 (Boeing 757-330) Scheduled
10:45 XQ7113 Diyarbakir (Diyarbakir Airport) SunExpress 73H Scheduled
10:45 XC591 Maastricht (Maastricht Aachen Airport) Corendon Airlines 738 Scheduled
10:50 TK2412 Istanbul (Istanbul Ataturk Airport) Turkish Airlines A333 (Airbus A330-343) Scheduled
10:50 XC122 Brussels (Brussels Airport) Corendon Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-85P) Scheduled
11:05 7W7052 Sharm el Sheikh (Sharm El Sheikh Airport) Windrose Airlines 321 Scheduled
11:35 KK10 Istanbul (Istanbul Ataturk Airport) AtlasGlobal 321 Scheduled
11:35 PC3533 Trabzon (Trabzon Airport) Pegasus Airlines 738 Scheduled

Flight schedule