Cheap flights of SpiceJet

General information about SpiceJet

IATA: SG

ICAO: SEJ

Country: India


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for SpiceJet, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

SpiceJet Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
SG33 Ahmedabad — Jeddah mon, fri, sat, sun 18:15 20:55 5h 10m search
SG33 Ahmedabad — Jeddah mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 18:00 20:55 5h 25m search
SG15 Ahmedabad — Dubai daily 17:00 18:25 2h 55m from $121 search
SG8194 Ahmedabad — Delhi daily 06:10 07:50 1h 40m from $43 search
SG611 Ahmedabad — Chennai tue, wed, thu, fri 05:45 08:05 2h 20m from $85 search
SG57 Ahmedabad — Dubai thu, sun 09:45 11:55 3h 40m from $121 search
SG15 Ahmedabad — Dubai daily 16:25 18:25 3h 30m from $121 search
SG33 Ahmedabad — Jeddah wed 19:00 21:55 5h 25m search
SG33 Ahmedabad — Jeddah sat 19:00 20:55 4h 25m search
SG622 Ahmedabad — Kolkata sun 01:15 03:35 2h 20m from $129 search
SG611 Ahmedabad — Chennai mon 06:45 09:05 2h 20m from $85 search
SG1077 Ahmedabad — Pune mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:55 11:35 1h 40m from $61 search
SG593 Ahmedabad — Chennai tue, wed 01:20 03:45 2h 25m from $85 search
SG7204 Almaty — Dubai wed 15:25 19:00 5h 35m from $187 search
SG55 Amritsar — Dubai tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:15 11:10 3h 25m from $171 search
SG2942 Amritsar — Jaipur daily 19:55 21:30 1h 35m from $72 search
SG2942 Amritsar — Patna daily 11:15 14:00 2h 45m from $76 search
SG55 Amritsar — Dubai daily 08:40 11:10 4h 0m from $171 search
SG3782 Bagdogra — Kolkata daily 18:05 19:25 1h 20m from $32 search
SG593 Bagdogra — Kolkata daily 09:40 11:05 1h 25m from $32 search
SG8169 Bagdogra — Guwahati tue, thu, sat, sun 14:55 16:00 1h 5m from $118 search
SG328 Bagdogra — Bengaluru mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 16:15 19:25 3h 10m from $200 search
SG8199 Bagdogra — Delhi daily 16:45 19:10 2h 25m from $63 search
SG168 Bagdogra — Mumbai daily 17:50 21:20 3h 30m from $96 search
SG593 Bagdogra — Kolkata fri 09:30 11:00 1h 30m from $32 search
SG593 Bagdogra — Kolkata wed, thu 09:40 11:00 1h 20m from $32 search
SG593 Bagdogra — Kolkata sat 09:30 10:40 1h 10m from $32 search
SG328 Bagdogra — Bengaluru thu 16:15 20:50 4h 35m from $200 search
SG8904 Bagdogra — Delhi daily 11:05 13:20 2h 15m from $63 search
SG84 Bangkok — Kolkata daily 05:10 06:20 2h 40m from $93 search
SG82 Bangkok — Mumbai mon, sat 22:50 02:00 4h 40m from $223 search
SG84 Bangkok — Kolkata daily 05:10 06:40 3h 0m from $93 search
SG88 Bangkok — Delhi daily 03:45 06:45 4h 30m from $173 search
SG82 Bangkok — Mumbai thu 22:40 02:10 5h 0m from $223 search
SG3998 Bengaluru — Pondicherry daily 15:50 16:50 1h 0m from $46 search
SG3433 Bengaluru — Vishakhapatnam thu 19:05 21:00 1h 55m from $61 search
SG385 Bengaluru — Mumbai tue, thu, sat, sun 06:00 07:45 1h 45m from $46 search
SG9305 Bengaluru — Jaipur wed 06:00 08:50 2h 50m from $85 search
SG498 Bengaluru — Patna daily 15:30 18:20 2h 50m from $163 search
SG3008 Bengaluru — Mangalore mon, wed 17:45 18:55 1h 10m from $34 search
SG3008 Bengaluru — Thiruvananthapuram tue 18:20 19:50 1h 30m from $35 search
SG4009 Bengaluru — Mangalore sun 06:45 08:10 1h 25m from $34 search
SG531 Bengaluru — Patna daily 17:20 20:00 2h 40m from $163 search
SG2927 Bengaluru — Gwalior mon 06:00 09:10 3h 10m from $105 search
SG9200 Bengaluru — Ahmedabad sun 00:40 02:50 2h 10m from $50 search
SG136 Bengaluru — Delhi daily 05:55 08:35 2h 40m from $58 search
SG4009 Bengaluru — Mangalore mon, tue, wed 06:45 08:00 1h 15m from $34 search
SG3998 Bengaluru — Pondicherry mon, tue, wed 10:10 11:20 1h 10m from $46 search
SG517 Bengaluru — Kolkata daily 20:10 22:40 2h 30m from $67 search
SG8535 Bengaluru — Delhi daily 21:30 00:15 2h 45m from $58 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.