Cheap flights from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando (RDU — ORL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Raleigh/Durham – Orlando by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Raleigh/Durham – Orlando costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Jan (2021)

Feb (2021)

Mar (2021)

Apr (2021)

round-trip

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Jan (2021)

Feb (2021)

Mar (2021)

Apr (2021)

Schedule of direct flights Raleigh/Durham — Orlando

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
14:04 15:54 mon, fri, sun F91028 Frontier Airlines 1h 50m Raleigh-Durham International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
14:43 16:33 mon, fri F91392 Frontier Airlines 1h 50m Raleigh-Durham International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
19:00 20:54 mon F91191 Frontier Airlines 1h 54m Raleigh-Durham International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando

The selection of cheap flights from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando from $33 and from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando to Raleigh/Durham from $73.

The price of the flight from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando (United States) to Raleigh/Durham from $73 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando (United States) to Raleigh/Durham $178 (round-trip).

The distance between Raleigh/Durham and Orlando 529 miles (or 852 kilometres).

The time difference between Raleigh/Durham and Orlando is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando 1h 50m.

Low cost flights from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando (RDU — ORL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando with several airlines (include Frontier Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Orlando apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $73 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $33

Dynamics airfare Raleigh/Durham — Orlando by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Raleigh/Durham to Orlando

Popular routes from Orlando