Cheap flights of Ultimate Air Shuttle

General information about Ultimate Air Shuttle

IATA: UE

ICAO: UJC

Country:



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Ultimate Air Shuttle, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Ultimate Air Shuttle Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
UE48 Akron — Cincinnati sat 06:30 07:15 45m search
UE48 Akron — Cleveland wed 07:00 07:21 21m from $338 search
UE48 Akron — Columbus mon 07:10 07:42 32m search
UE25 Akron — Bristol, VA/Johnson City/Kingsport fri 12:15 13:09 54m search
UE25 Akron — Mansfield fri 10:00 11:16 1h 16m search
UE56 Akron — Columbus sat 11:10 11:43 33m search
UE13 Aspen — Los Angeles fri 12:45 13:36 1h 51m from $118 search
UE13 Aspen — Houston tue 09:00 12:02 2h 2m from $205 search
UE69 Aspen — Las Vegas thu 15:00 15:41 1h 41m from $229 search
UE25 Atlanta — West Palm Beach mon 12:50 14:58 2h 8m from $90 search
UE1 Atlantic City — Cleveland sun 16:00 17:13 1h 13m from $754 search
UE48 Atlantic City — Westchester County mon 17:30 18:16 46m search
UE56 Atlantic City — Akron mon 16:06 17:14 1h 8m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale mon 14:00 14:40 40m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Richmond sun 15:14 16:14 1h 0m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Greensboro/High Point sun 12:30 13:34 1h 4m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Greensboro/High Point sun 12:06 13:28 1h 22m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale sat 10:22 11:33 1h 11m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Richmond fri 15:11 16:12 1h 1m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Greensboro/High Point fri 12:05 13:27 1h 22m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale fri 10:00 10:38 38m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale thu 10:00 10:48 48m search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale thu 09:30 10:26 56m search
UE13 Austin — Providenciales sat 06:00 10:09 3h 9m search
UE48 Baltimore — Cincinnati tue 23:23 00:33 1h 10m from $51 search
UE92 Bedford — Washington mon 15:30 18:03 2h 33m search
UE48 Bellingham — Billings sat 04:15 06:52 1h 37m from $158 search
UE92 Belmar - Farmingdale — Bedford tue 13:30 14:20 50m search
UE13 Boca Raton — Fort Lauderdale fri 15:15 15:43 28m search
UE13 Boca Raton — Fort Lauderdale fri 16:00 16:25 25m search
UE48 Boston — Minneapolis thu 16:00 17:43 2h 43m from $86 search
UE25 Bristol, VA/Johnson City/Kingsport — Tampa sat 16:10 18:06 1h 56m from $162 search
UE25 Bristol, VA/Johnson City/Kingsport — Nashville fri 14:30 14:45 1h 15m from $179 search
UE13 Casper — Denver sat 08:00 08:45 45m from $184 search
UE1 Chicago — Akron sun 02:30 05:22 1h 52m search
UE13 Chicago — Louisville tue 07:30 09:21 51m from $70 search
UE48 Cincinnati — Washington wed 14:30 16:05 1h 35m from $68 search
UE48 Cincinnati — Baltimore tue 13:00 14:10 1h 10m from $70 search
UE48 Cincinnati — Toronto fri 06:30 07:33 1h 3m from $164 search
UE1 Cleveland — Chicago sun 02:00 03:04 2h 4m from $80 search
UE1 Cleveland — Akron sun 17:45 18:05 20m search
UE48 Cleveland — Akron thu 18:30 18:50 20m search
UE48 Cleveland — Louisville sat 14:30 15:32 1h 2m from $161 search
UE48 Cleveland — Orlando sun 12:30 14:38 2h 8m from $23 search
UE13 Cleveland — Akron wed 13:20 16:36 3h 16m search
UE13 Cleveland — Philadelphia tue 16:00 17:02 1h 2m from $93 search
UE1 Cleveland — Akron sun 16:57 17:16 19m search
UE92 Cleveland — Naples fri 14:30 16:51 2h 21m search
UE48 Columbus — Washington fri 09:00 10:23 1h 23m from $45 search
UE13 Columbus — Akron sat 13:45 14:15 30m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.