Orlando Sanford International Airport (SFB): information on flights and special offers

Information about Orlando Sanford International Airport

Detailed information about Orlando Sanford International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: SFB

ICAO: KSFB

Local time:

UTC: -4

Orlando Sanford International Airport on the map

Flights from Orlando Sanford International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
G41197 Orlando — Fargo fri 15:03 18:06 4h 3m Allegiant Air search
G43185 Orlando — Appleton wed 13:18 15:22 3h 4m Allegiant Air search
F82945 Orlando — London fri 07:00 09:25 2h 25m Flair Airlines search
F81621 Orlando — Toronto tue, wed, sat 10:15 13:05 2h 50m Flair Airlines from $47 search
G4243 Orlando — Middletown fri 11:52 14:05 2h 13m Allegiant Air search
G43222 Orlando — Provo sat 16:03 18:57 4h 54m Allegiant Air from $115 search
G41785 Orlando — Allentown thu, sun 11:59 14:25 2h 26m Allegiant Air from $282 search
G42889 Orlando — Bangor sat 14:41 17:40 2h 59m Allegiant Air from $402 search
G41238 Orlando — Moline wed 08:00 09:46 2h 46m Allegiant Air search
G4339 Orlando — Nashville sat 18:19 19:16 1h 57m Allegiant Air from $23 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Orlando Sanford International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
G41196 Bangor — Orlando sat 10:16 13:51 3h 35m Allegiant Air from $105 search
G41319 Boston — Orlando tue 12:13 15:37 3h 24m Allegiant Air from $26 search
G43055 Knoxville — Orlando fri 08:30 10:04 1h 34m Allegiant Air from $33 search
G43051 Knoxville — Orlando thu 15:07 16:43 1h 36m Allegiant Air from $33 search
G41328 Hagerstown — Orlando mon 15:56 18:09 2h 13m Allegiant Air search
G41216 Belleville — Orlando thu, sun 20:24 23:36 2h 12m Allegiant Air search
G42844 Columbus — Orlando fri 21:22 23:35 2h 13m Allegiant Air from $23 search
G41271 Springfield — Orlando fri 08:30 11:43 2h 13m Allegiant Air from $118 search
G42834 Lexington — Orlando fri 21:37 23:30 1h 53m Allegiant Air from $113 search
G43055 Knoxville — Orlando thu 10:00 11:36 1h 36m Allegiant Air from $33 search

Airports located near Orlando Sanford International Airport

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.