Cheap flights of United Airlines

General information about United Airlines

IATA: UA

ICAO: UAL

Country: United States

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A310-300
  • Airbus Industrie A318
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-200
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-600
  • Airbus Industrie A380-800
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 747-400
  • Boeing 747
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 757-300
  • Boeing 757
  • Boeing 767-200
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 767-400
  • Boeing 767
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER
  • Boeing 777-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Boeing 777-200LR
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Avro RJ100 Avroliner
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR
  • Beechcraft Beech 1900
  • Cessna Light Aircraft
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Canadair Regional Jet 705
  • Canadair Regional Jet
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8 All S.
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-175
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer EMB-120 Brasilia
  • Embraer ERJ-145 Regional Jet
  • Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
  • Saab SF-340

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for United Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

United Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
UA6221 Acapulco — Houston wed, sat 15:23 18:08 2h 45m search
UA997 Accra — Washington mon, sat, sun 23:30 06:20 10h 50m search
UA997 Accra — Washington mon, tue, thu, sat 23:30 06:30 11h 0m search
UA2744 Aguadilla — Chicago mon 07:00 10:58 4h 58m search
UA1162 Aguadilla — New York daily 01:05 04:56 3h 51m from $196 search
UA6053 Aguascalientes — Houston daily 12:34 14:49 2h 15m search
UA6053 Aguascalientes — Houston mon 12:34 14:41 2h 7m search
UA4673 Akron — Chicago daily 17:16 17:57 1h 41m search
UA3845 Akron — Chicago thu, fri 12:31 13:08 1h 37m search
UA3737 Akron — Chicago tue, wed, thu, fri 13:55 14:32 1h 37m search
UA4179 Albany — New York sat 08:16 09:27 1h 11m search
UA4889 Albany — Washington daily 10:09 11:41 1h 32m search
UA4179 Albany — New York fri 07:50 08:59 1h 9m search
UA4437 Albany — New York daily 08:00 09:11 1h 11m search
UA1862 Albany — Chicago mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:30 07:53 2h 23m search
UA4427 Albany — New York mon, tue, wed, thu 11:50 13:02 1h 12m search
UA5381 Albany — Chicago daily 17:59 19:42 2h 43m search
UA3304 Albany — Charlotte sun 17:05 19:45 2h 40m search
UA4390 Albany — New York mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 16:04 17:21 1h 17m search
UA2225 Albany — Chicago daily 06:34 07:56 2h 22m search
UA3310 Albany — Charlotte tue 14:40 16:30 1h 50m search
UA3650 Albany — Chicago sun 06:30 08:00 2h 30m search
UA4889 Albany — Washington mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 10:06 11:40 1h 34m search
UA4426 Albany — New York mon 07:30 08:47 1h 17m search
UA4426 Albany — New York sat 07:40 08:57 1h 17m search
UA3288 Albany — Atlanta thu 08:00 10:05 2h 5m search
UA4437 Albany — New York tue 06:00 07:15 1h 15m search
UA4437 Albany — New York sun 07:35 08:50 1h 15m search
UA4437 Albany — New York mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:44 08:59 1h 15m search
UA4942 Albany — Washington fri 14:54 15:55 1h 1m search
UA4942 Albany — Washington daily 14:46 16:20 1h 34m search
UA4942 Albany — Washington fri 14:46 15:55 1h 9m search
UA3310 Albany — Charlotte thu 15:16 17:00 1h 44m search
UA220 Albany — Chicago mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 11:24 12:49 2h 25m search
UA3320 Albany — Pittsburgh fri 16:00 17:45 1h 45m search
UA681 Albuquerque — San Francisco daily 13:52 15:28 2h 36m search
UA681 Albuquerque — San Francisco sun 13:43 15:19 2h 36m search
UA1189 Albuquerque — Chicago fri 12:17 16:06 2h 49m search
UA287 Albuquerque — Denver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:01 19:28 1h 27m search
UA5379 Albuquerque — Denver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:36 18:02 1h 26m search
UA2325 Albuquerque — Chicago fri 11:35 16:40 4h 5m search
UA5379 Albuquerque — Denver sat 16:36 18:04 1h 28m search
UA5610 Albuquerque — San Francisco sun 08:00 09:46 2h 46m search
UA5610 Albuquerque — San Francisco mon 06:10 07:50 2h 40m search
UA1262 Albuquerque — Houston fri, sun 08:40 11:44 2h 4m search
UA681 Albuquerque — San Francisco fri 13:05 14:39 2h 34m search
UA1262 Albuquerque — Houston sat 08:40 11:43 2h 3m search
UA250 Albuquerque — Denver daily 13:32 14:55 1h 23m search
UA250 Albuquerque — Denver mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 13:37 15:00 1h 23m search
UA4778 Albuquerque — Chicago daily 06:00 09:55 2h 55m search