Cheap flights from Norfolk to Orlando (ORF — ORL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Norfolk – Orlando by month

Here you can find out which months as very Norfolk – Orlando, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

round-trip

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Norfolk — Orlando

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:25 09:20 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri WN761 Southwest Airlines 1h 55m Norfolk International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
10:20 12:20 sun WN4895 Southwest Airlines 2h 0m Norfolk International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
14:30 16:30 sun WN2832 Southwest Airlines 2h 0m Norfolk International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
17:14 19:32 mon, fri F91159 Frontier Airlines 2h 18m Norfolk International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
17:45 19:45 sun WN4585 Southwest Airlines 2h 0m Norfolk International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
18:45 20:45 sat WN2289 Southwest Airlines 2h 0m Norfolk International Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
21:15 23:05 mon G42127 Allegiant Air 1h 50m Norfolk International Airport — Orlando Sanford International Airport Select dates
21:20 23:10 mon, fri G42127 Allegiant Air 1h 50m Norfolk International Airport — Orlando Sanford International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Norfolk to Orlando

The selection of cheap flights from Norfolk to Orlando

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Norfolk to Orlando from $76 and from Norfolk to Orlando to Norfolk from $100.

The price of the flight from Norfolk to Orlando (United States) to Norfolk from $100 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Norfolk to Orlando (United States) — Norfolk $281 (round-trip).

The distance between Norfolk and Orlando 646 miles (or 1040 kilometers).

The time difference between Norfolk and Orlando is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Norfolk to Orlando 1h 50m.

Low cost flights from Norfolk to Orlando (ORF — ORL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Norfolk to Orlando with several airlines (include Southwest Airlines, Frontier Airlines, Allegiant Air). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Orlando apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Norfolk to Orlando. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $100 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $76

Sales of tickets from Norfolk to Orlando in the last 48 hours

2019-05-06 - 2019-05-09

Dynamics airfare Norfolk — Orlando by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Norfolk to Orlando

Popular International routes from Norfolk

The return flights Orlando – Norfolk

Buy airfare from Norfolk to Orlando