Cheap flights of JetBlue Airways

General information about JetBlue Airways

IATA: B6

ICAO: JBU

Country: United States

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Embraer ERJ-190

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for JetBlue Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

JetBlue Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
B62038 Aguadilla — New York mon, wed, fri 12:56 16:44 3h 48m from $196 search
B6838 Aguadilla — New York daily 05:14 08:59 3h 45m from $196 search
B6838 Aguadilla — New York mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 06:05 09:56 3h 51m from $196 search
B6119 Albany — Orlando daily 18:35 21:35 3h 0m search
B687 Albany — Fort Lauderdale wed 20:41 23:55 3h 14m from $59 search
B6119 Albany — Orlando mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:00 16:00 3h 0m search
B6119 Albany — Orlando sat 18:55 21:54 2h 59m search
B687 Albany — Fort Lauderdale daily 15:51 19:04 3h 13m from $59 search
B666 Albuquerque — New York daily 23:46 05:49 4h 3m search
B6740 Antigua — New York fri 14:35 18:59 4h 24m search
B6740 Antigua — New York tue, thu, sun 14:35 19:01 4h 26m search
B6740 Antigua — New York tue 14:26 19:00 4h 34m search
B61858 Aruba — New York mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:15 21:50 4h 35m from $205 search
B6474 Aruba — Boston sat 14:20 19:17 4h 57m search
B61058 Aruba — New York tue 13:15 18:00 4h 45m from $205 search
B61858 Aruba — New York sat 17:25 21:59 4h 34m from $205 search
B674 Aruba — Boston sat 12:40 17:35 4h 55m search
B674 Aruba — Boston fri, sun 13:05 18:00 4h 55m search
B6346 Aruba — New York sat 13:45 18:38 4h 53m from $205 search
B6474 Aruba — Boston sat 14:20 19:13 4h 53m search
B6346 Aruba — New York mon, thu, fri, sun 14:15 19:10 4h 55m from $205 search
B674 Aruba — Boston fri 15:15 17:32 2h 17m search
B6558 Aruba — New York sat 14:15 18:53 4h 38m from $205 search
B6346 Aruba — New York mon, tue 14:15 19:16 5h 1m from $205 search
B6974 Aruba — Boston daily 15:55 20:44 4h 49m search
B61058 Aruba — New York daily 12:48 17:26 4h 38m from $205 search
B6920 Atlanta — New York wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:14 09:30 2h 16m from $65 search
B6520 Atlanta — New York mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 12:14 14:29 2h 15m from $65 search
B6920 Atlanta — New York sat 06:15 08:32 2h 17m from $65 search
B6520 Atlanta — New York daily 12:29 14:44 2h 15m from $65 search
B6896 Atlanta — Boston tue 13:39 16:20 2h 41m search
B61320 Atlanta — New York daily 19:12 21:29 2h 17m from $65 search
B6920 Atlanta — New York sun 07:05 09:20 2h 15m from $65 search
B6920 Atlanta — New York mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 07:14 09:29 2h 15m from $65 search
B61320 Atlanta — New York daily 19:33 21:59 2h 26m from $65 search
B6896 Atlanta — Boston daily 10:50 13:22 2h 32m search
B61138 Austin — Boston mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 11:40 16:40 4h 0m search
B61138 Austin — Boston sat 12:35 17:35 4h 0m search
B6794 Austin — New York daily 06:29 11:05 3h 36m from $84 search
B6694 Austin — New York sat 11:10 16:00 3h 50m from $84 search
B61094 Austin — New York daily 17:42 22:26 3h 44m from $84 search
B62032 Bermuda — New York daily 14:41 16:00 2h 19m search
B6204 Bermuda — Boston daily 13:20 14:40 2h 20m search
B61958 Bogota — Fort Lauderdale daily 00:55 05:48 3h 53m from $157 search
B62151 Boston — Orlando wed 18:33 20:06 1h 33m from $152 search
B61585 Boston — Pittsburgh mon 06:27 07:41 1h 14m search
B6777 Boston — Las Vegas daily 17:15 20:09 5h 54m from $221 search
B62151 Boston — Orlando wed 21:31 23:58 2h 27m from $152 search
B61585 Boston — Pittsburgh daily 06:20 08:05 1h 45m search
B62485 Boston — Pittsburgh daily 12:00 13:47 1h 47m search