Cheap flights of Allegiant Air

General information about Allegiant Air

IATA: G4

ICAO: AAY

Country: United States


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A318/319/320/321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Allegiant Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Allegiant Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
G42786 Akron — Orlando mon 12:10 14:28 2h 18m from $137 search
G4493 Akron — Fort Lauderdale fri 11:39 14:26 2h 47m from $163 search
G4942 Akron — Punta Gorda mon 20:14 22:54 2h 40m search
G4864 Akron — Punta Gorda fri 19:51 22:31 2h 40m search
G4864 Akron — Punta Gorda fri 20:20 23:00 2h 40m search
G4864 Akron — Punta Gorda fri 19:14 21:54 2h 40m search
G42997 Akron — Sarasota thu, sun 10:51 13:27 2h 36m from $143 search
G42802 Akron — Orlando mon, fri 14:37 16:58 2h 21m from $137 search
G4978 Akron — Tampa mon, fri 09:41 12:12 2h 31m from $143 search
G42780 Akron — Orlando mon, fri 14:40 16:56 2h 16m from $137 search
G42805 Akron — Savannah mon 20:51 22:39 1h 48m from $237 search
G4503 Akron — Fort Lauderdale mon 11:37 14:29 2h 52m from $163 search
G42805 Akron — Savannah mon 21:01 22:52 1h 51m from $237 search
G4328 Akron — Nashville thu 16:03 16:39 1h 36m from $133 search
G43008 Akron — Sarasota thu, sun 11:21 13:57 2h 36m from $143 search
G4864 Akron — Punta Gorda fri 19:54 22:37 2h 43m search
G4203 Albany — Myrtle Beach mon, fri 18:36 20:46 2h 10m from $113 search
G42697 Albany — Tampa mon 20:17 23:33 3h 16m from $123 search
G41220 Albany — Orlando thu, sun 09:37 12:39 3h 2m from $78 search
G41249 Albany — Orlando wed 12:37 15:39 3h 2m from $78 search
G41220 Albany — Orlando sun 11:54 12:32 37m from $78 search
G41786 Albany — Myrtle Beach mon 18:27 20:37 2h 10m from $113 search
G4856 Albany — Punta Gorda sat 16:46 20:11 3h 25m search
G4856 Albany — Punta Gorda fri 10:48 14:13 3h 25m search
G4856 Albany — Punta Gorda thu 17:48 21:13 3h 25m search
G4856 Albany — Punta Gorda thu, sun 17:59 21:16 3h 17m search
G44716 Albany — Denver sun 10:42 12:40 3h 58m from $177 search
G42937 Albany — Orlando wed 14:59 17:52 2h 53m from $78 search
G42938 Albany — Orlando thu, sun 09:47 12:40 2h 53m from $78 search
G4997 Albany — Tampa wed 13:44 17:01 3h 17m from $123 search
G42686 Albany — Tampa thu 19:03 22:20 3h 17m from $123 search
G42937 Albany — Orlando sat 19:14 22:07 2h 53m from $78 search
G4856 Albany — Punta Gorda thu 19:18 22:43 3h 25m search
G41076 Albany — Tampa fri 19:58 23:15 3h 17m from $123 search
G42937 Albany — Orlando thu, sun 11:16 14:09 2h 53m from $78 search
G41789 Albany — Myrtle Beach mon, fri 18:43 20:56 2h 13m from $113 search
G4856 Albany — Punta Gorda sun 18:39 22:04 3h 25m search
G42686 Albany — Tampa mon 10:54 14:11 3h 17m from $123 search
G48040 Alexandria — Cincinnati wed 15:00 17:55 1h 55m from $194 search
G48046 Alexandria — Asheville wed 17:00 19:45 1h 45m from $284 search
G4191 Allentown — Orlando sun 15:05 17:42 2h 37m from $143 search
G4186 Allentown — Orlando mon, fri 06:30 09:07 2h 37m from $143 search
G4173 Allentown — Punta Gorda mon, fri 07:30 10:32 3h 2m search
G41785 Allentown — Tampa thu, sun 15:24 18:13 2h 49m from $118 search
G4169 Allentown — Sarasota sat 09:00 11:57 2h 57m from $119 search
G4169 Allentown — Sarasota sat 09:00 11:56 2h 56m from $119 search
G4211 Allentown — Orlando mon, fri 14:55 17:32 2h 37m from $143 search
G4192 Allentown — Orlando thu, sun 08:30 11:07 2h 37m from $143 search
G4352 Allentown — Nashville thu, sun 11:26 12:53 2h 27m from $118 search
G4171 Allentown — Myrtle Beach mon, fri 13:14 15:01 1h 47m from $107 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.