Cheap flights of American Airlines

General information about American Airlines

IATA: AA

ICAO: AAL

Country: United States

Alliance: Oneworld


The airline fleet

  • Canadair Regional Jet 200
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • Embraer ERJ-175

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for American Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

American Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
DL4238 Aberdeen — Minneapolis tue, fri 06:57 08:18 1h 21m from $144 search
DL4262 Aberdeen — Minneapolis fri 15:19 16:38 1h 19m from $144 search
DL4238 Aberdeen — Minneapolis thu, fri 06:51 08:18 1h 27m from $144 search
DL4262 Aberdeen — Minneapolis sat, sun 16:28 17:53 1h 25m from $144 search
DL4238 Aberdeen — Minneapolis thu, fri 06:46 08:12 1h 26m from $144 search
AA3468 Abilene — Dallas daily 14:48 15:50 1h 2m from $328 search
AA3468 Abilene — Dallas mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:52 15:55 1h 3m from $328 search
AA3468 Abilene — Dallas wed 14:51 15:54 1h 3m from $328 search
AA9857 Abilene — Dallas sat 15:00 16:00 1h 0m from $328 search
AA9857 Abilene — Dallas thu 22:40 23:35 55m from $328 search
AA9859 Abilene — Dallas fri 19:15 20:10 55m from $328 search
AA9860 Abilene — Chicago wed 19:15 21:55 2h 40m search
AA9983 Abilene — Chattanooga wed 13:30 17:00 2h 30m search
AA3468 Abilene — Dallas daily 14:53 15:55 1h 2m from $328 search
AA9860 Abilene — Dallas thu 16:30 17:30 1h 0m from $328 search
AA9857 Abilene — Chicago fri 11:00 13:30 2h 30m search
AA9857 Abilene — Dallas thu 07:00 08:00 1h 0m from $328 search
AA3706 Abilene — Dallas mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 05:11 06:10 59m from $328 search
AA9859 Abilene — Memphis mon 10:30 12:15 1h 45m search
AA3407 Abilene — Dallas daily 10:33 11:32 59m from $328 search
AA9860 Abilene — Dallas fri 17:00 18:00 1h 0m from $328 search
AA9857 Abilene — Fayetteville tue 19:00 20:30 1h 30m search
AA9859 Abilene — Dallas mon 06:00 07:00 1h 0m from $328 search
AA3706 Abilene — Dallas tue, wed, sat 06:11 07:10 59m from $328 search
AA3407 Abilene — Dallas mon, wed, fri 10:36 11:34 58m from $328 search
AA3405 Abilene — Dallas daily 18:16 19:11 55m from $328 search
AA3647 Abilene — Dallas tue, thu, fri, sat 06:30 07:26 56m from $328 search
AA3647 Abilene — Dallas daily 06:37 07:34 57m from $328 search
AA2536 Abymes — Miami sat 15:26 18:01 3h 35m from $514 search
AA542 Abymes — Miami sat 15:44 18:19 3h 35m from $514 search
AA2367 Abymes — Miami sat 15:57 18:29 3h 32m from $514 search
AA3410 Acapulco — Dallas wed 14:11 17:10 2h 59m from $298 search
AA4870 Aguascalientes — Dallas wed, thu, fri, sat 13:35 17:02 2h 27m from $258 search
AA9861 Aguascalientes — Dallas fri 17:50 20:15 2h 25m from $258 search
AA3736 Aguascalientes — Dallas tue, thu, sat 06:03 08:20 2h 17m from $258 search
AA3736 Aguascalientes — Dallas mon, fri, sun 06:20 08:37 2h 17m from $258 search
AA3736 Aguascalientes — Dallas daily 06:20 08:38 2h 18m from $258 search
AA5495 Akron — Charlotte daily 06:44 08:30 1h 46m from $135 search
AA5278 Akron — Charlotte mon 08:41 10:22 1h 41m from $135 search
AA5495 Akron — Charlotte mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 06:45 08:34 1h 49m from $135 search
AA5278 Akron — Charlotte mon, thu, fri, sun 08:47 10:29 1h 42m from $135 search
AA5062 Akron — Washington daily 06:20 07:43 1h 23m from $113 search
AA9947 Akron — Washington fri 09:30 11:00 1h 30m from $113 search
AA9947 Akron — Dayton sat 16:30 17:30 1h 0m search
AA5495 Akron — Charlotte mon, thu, sat 06:51 08:47 1h 56m from $135 search
AA5062 Akron — Washington mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 06:13 07:35 1h 22m from $113 search
AA5476 Akron — Charlotte daily 17:13 19:06 1h 53m from $135 search
AA5062 Akron — Washington fri 06:37 07:59 1h 22m from $113 search
AA5062 Akron — Washington tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 06:08 07:35 1h 27m from $113 search
AA5495 Akron — Charlotte tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 06:35 08:30 1h 55m from $135 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.